Follow the news:

Individual, men

30 Nov 2012, 15:00 GMT + 4
Results
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Misses Result time Lag time
1
13
RUS
0100
1
55:23.9
0.0
2
102
NOR
OS Alexander
0001
1
55:26.0
2.1
3
62
RUS
0001
1
55:45.8
21.9
4
116
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0000
0
55:47.7
23.8
5
21
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
2000
2
55:58.9
35.0
6
58
FRA
CLAUDE Florent
1000
1
56:05.2
41.3
7
17
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
0000
0
56:28.0
1:04.1
8
75
NOR
KOKKIN Dag Erik
0101
2
56:38.0
1:14.1
9
80
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav
0000
0
56:43.5
1:19.6
10
110
GER
KUEHN Johannes
1100
2
56:46.1
1:22.2
11
56
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
0101
2
56:49.5
1:25.6
12
26
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
1011
3
57:00.1
1:36.2
13
7
RUS
0011
2
57:03.5
1:39.6
14
98
RUS
0111
3
57:18.7
1:54.8
15
3
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
0012
3
57:47.8
2:23.9
16
101
GER
DOLL Benedikt
0202
4
57:51.3
2:27.4
17
23
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
2100
3
57:56.9
2:33.0
18
44
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
1001
2
58:19.2
2:55.3
19
19
BUL
BOGDANOV Martin
0002
2
58:20.0
2:56.1
20
105
NOR
SAETEN Christian Sortland
0103
4
58:30.5
3:06.6
21
69
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
0200
2
58:34.2
3:10.3
22
118
BLR
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
1000
1
58:42.8
3:18.9
23
76
SWE
STEGMAYR Gabriel
0110
2
58:46.6
3:22.7
24
57
NED
SLOOF Joel
0200
2
58:54.4
3:30.5
25
108
AUT
LEITINGER Bernhard
0012
3
58:58.7
3:34.8
26
67
AUT
REITER Michael
0222
6
59:00.5
3:36.6
27
71
FRA
HABRAN Maxime
1100
2
59:03.1
3:39.2
28
4
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
1022
5
59:18.9
3:55.0
29
123
GER
WILLEITNER Michael
1101
3
59:20.5
3:56.6
30
119
NOR
GUNDERSEN Tore Martin
1211
5
59:20.7
3:56.8
31
59
AUT
HAUSER Michael
2200
4
59:36.3
4:12.4
32
54
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
0111
3
59:44.1
4:20.2
33
5
CAN
GOW Scott
1202
5
59:52.3
4:28.4
34
16
GER
BARTH Tom
0102
3
1:00:01.1
4:37.2
35
64
SLO
OBLAK Lenart
1001
2
1:00:01.8
4:37.9
36
1
NED
SLOOF Lucien
0001
1
1:00:03.7
4:39.8
37
60
BLR
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
1110
3
1:00:19.0
4:55.1
38
12
FIN
KALJUNEN Mika
0021
3
1:00:22.8
4:58.9
39
65
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
0210
3
1:00:24.4
5:00.5
40
33
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
0112
4
1:00:32.2
5:08.3
41
115
RUS
2212
7
1:00:42.7
5:18.8
42
55
UKR
PRYMA Roman
0033
6
1:00:50.3
5:26.4
43
27
CZE
JANOV Vit
3003
6
1:01:00.5
5:36.6
44
97
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
1220
5
1:01:07.7
5:43.8
45
25
FRA
JOUTY Baptiste
0104
5
1:01:09.8
5:45.9
46
11
SLO
KOCEVAR Simon
1100
2
1:01:24.8
6:00.9
47
81
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
0113
5
1:01:27.5
6:03.6
48
61
RUS
3030
6
1:01:28.6
6:04.7
49
117
SLO
PANCUR Primoz
0200
2
1:01:28.7
6:04.8
50
73
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
0021
3
1:01:33.3
6:09.4
51
106
FRA
LEGRAND Mathieu
0201
3
1:01:42.6
6:18.7
52
38
CHN
CHEN Haibin
1101
3
1:01:48.9
6:25.0
53
121
UKR
VOZNIAK Andriy
1020
3
1:01:58.9
6:35.0
54
20
KAZ
TRIFONOV Alexandr
2121
6
1:02:00.5
6:36.6
55
68
CAN
BEDARD Marc Andre
2211
6
1:02:06.5
6:42.6
56
94
BLR
BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry
0112
4
1:02:09.1
6:45.2
57
43
ESP
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
0200
2
1:02:09.3
6:45.4
58
15
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
1112
5
1:02:11.4
6:47.5
59
46
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0221
5
1:02:13.3
6:49.4
60
30
NOR
HAFSAS Ronny
1414
10
1:02:22.8
6:58.9
61
45
SUI
CUENOT Gaspard
1303
7
1:02:26.8
7:02.9
62
112
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
2131
7
1:02:34.8
7:10.9
63
72
ITA
GALASSI Michael
1113
6
1:02:38.6
7:14.7
64
70
BUL
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
0111
3
1:02:44.0
7:20.1
65
86
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
1221
6
1:02:48.5
7:24.6
66
89
EST
KIRSS Peeter
1113
6
1:02:49.1
7:25.2
67
87
CAN
WENZEL Kurtis
0002
2
1:03:14.7
7:50.8
68
52
JPN
TACHIZAKI Mikito
1222
7
1:03:31.3
8:07.4
69
66
ROU
FAUR Remus
0131
5
1:03:32.1
8:08.2
70
14
ROU
PUCHIANU Cornel
0305
8
1:03:32.6
8:08.7
71
28
GBR
KANE Kevin
0302
5
1:03:40.1
8:16.2
72
34
JPN
ABE Satoru
1232
8
1:03:43.7
8:19.8
73
42
POL
SLONINA Lukasz
0211
4
1:04:00.3
8:36.4
74
92
SLO
POVIRK Anze
1220
5
1:04:06.3
8:42.4
75
82
ESP
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel
1111
4
1:04:11.7
8:47.8
76
24
UKR
DAKHNO Oleksandr
1112
5
1:04:13.0
8:49.1
77
90
FIN
ORPANA Sami
1212
6
1:04:13.4
8:49.5
78
114
CZE
ZAK Michal
0130
4
1:04:20.9
8:57.0
79
31
USA
DOHERTY Sean
3211
7
1:04:25.5
9:01.6
80
40
KOR
LEE Su-Young
0430
7
1:04:34.1
9:10.2
81
48
FIN
HIIDENSALO Olli
2312
8
1:04:34.8
9:10.9
82
79
EST
REMMELG Martin
1232
8
1:04:48.9
9:25.0
83
91
ROU
DANILA Marian Marcel
1113
6
1:05:10.3
9:46.4
84
32
ESP
LOBO ESCOLAR Victor
1003
4
1:05:19.5
9:55.6
85
109
LAT
LUSA Daumants
0111
3
1:05:37.5
10:13.6
86
107
JPN
WAKAMATSU Sho
3221
8
1:05:39.7
10:15.8
87
41
EST
ERMITS Kalev
4131
9
1:05:40.6
10:16.7
88
122
KOR
LEE Jung-Sik
1101
3
1:05:50.2
10:26.3
89
83
LTU
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr
1112
5
1:05:57.8
10:33.9
90
88
ITA
ROMANI Riccardo
2312
8
1:06:10.9
10:47.0
91
99
SWE
FEMLING Peppe
0322
7
1:06:31.4
11:07.5
92
95
KOR
LEE In-Bok
0012
3
1:06:32.0
11:08.1
93
29
AUS
HARMER Dyllan
0011
2
1:06:35.9
11:12.0
94
84
POL
ZAWOL Mateusz
2111
5
1:06:40.9
11:17.0
95
78
LAT
PRAULITIS Toms
2121
6
1:06:47.2
11:23.3
96
10
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
2131
7
1:07:17.7
11:53.8
97
74
GBR
BEYER Pete
0125
8
1:07:28.8
12:04.9
98
6
LAT
MEIRANS Krisjanis
0230
5
1:07:43.5
12:19.6
99
85
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
0342
9
1:07:54.5
12:30.6
100
22
SRB
HODZIC Edin
3102
6
1:08:03.1
12:39.2
101
8
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
2150
8
1:08:42.2
13:18.3
102
49
MKD
ICOSKI Gjorgji
1100
2
1:09:01.5
13:37.6
103
50
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
2212
7
1:09:02.5
13:38.6
104
18
POL
SOBIES Przemyslaw
5131
10
1:09:29.6
14:05.7
105
111
GBR
FULLER Dan
1212
6
1:09:40.3
14:16.4
106
2
GRE
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
0023
5
1:10:18.7
14:54.8
107
120
POL
TOPOR Jakub
3122
8
1:11:38.4
16:14.5
108
104
BIH
PERISIC Njegos
0402
6
1:12:05.6
16:41.7
109
113
HUN
BANSZKI Bence
0210
3
1:12:11.5
16:47.6
110
39
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
2225
11
1:12:15.7
16:51.8
111
103
MKD
ANDREESKI Sote
1205
8
1:13:15.5
17:51.6
112
96
ARG
CASTANEDA Julio
0113
5
1:13:37.1
18:13.2
113
63
SRB
AVDIC Dzenis
3332
11
1:15:01.8
19:37.9
114
53
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
2100
3
1:15:39.1
20:15.2
115
36
MKD
STANOESKI Toni
5222
11
1:17:46.7
22:22.8
116
100
HUN
PALFY Marton
5414
14
1:19:29.1
24:05.2
117
35
ARG
HERMOSILLA Marcos
2312
8
1:22:52.8
27:28.9
9
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
232x
7
37
HUN
SZABO Milan
012x
3
51
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
234x
9
77
GRE
ANGELIS Apostolos
03xx
3
93
GRE
KAPPAS Dimitrios
24xx
6
47
GER
BOEHM Daniel
xxxx
0