Follow the news:

IBU Cup 2012/13

6-th Stage, Martell-Val Martello (Italy)

Pursuit, men

3 Feb 2013, 14:30 GMT + 4
Results
Place Initial
number
Country Name Отставание на старте Shooting Misses Result time Lag time
1
1
NOR
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
0.0
0011
2
35:36.6
0.0
2
2
RUS
16.0
0011
2
35:40.4
3.8
3
6
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
38.0
1012
4
36:37.1
1:00.5
4
17
AUT
REITER Michael
1:26.0
0011
2
36:43.1
1:06.5
5
9
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
49.0
2021
5
36:48.6
1:12.0
6
16
RUS
1:25.0
1011
3
37:01.5
1:24.9
7
3
GER
DOLL Benedikt
17.0
2022
6
37:06.7
1:30.1
8
14
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
1:16.0
2020
4
37:30.7
1:54.1
9
28
GER
KUEHN Johannes
1:54.0
1011
3
37:36.6
2:00.0
10
5
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
35.0
0023
5
37:43.0
2:06.4
11
29
RUS
1:59.0
0021
3
37:47.1
2:10.5
12
13
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
1:11.0
0210
3
37:47.3
2:10.7
13
11
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
59.0
1023
6
37:53.6
2:17.0
14
22
FRA
BORGEOT Remi
1:35.0
1001
2
37:55.7
2:19.1
15
36
CAN
SMITH Nathan
2:14.0
0110
2
37:56.9
2:20.3
16
27
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav
1:51.0
1000
1
37:58.9
2:22.3
17
19
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
1:31.0
1011
3
37:59.6
2:23.0
18
18
RUS
1:28.0
0110
2
38:08.3
2:31.7
19
4
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
25.0
2014
7
38:22.7
2:46.1
20
33
GER
BOEHM Daniel
2:09.0
1111
4
38:30.1
2:53.5
21
15
ITA
TASCHLER Daniel
1:18.0
0121
4
38:35.4
2:58.8
22
23
FRA
HABRAN Maxime
1:36.0
0021
3
38:41.3
3:04.7
23
31
NOR
OS Alexander
2:06.0
0131
5
38:45.7
3:09.1
24
7
FRA
JOUTY Baptiste
41.0
0122
5
38:47.3
3:10.7
25
21
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
1:34.0
2203
7
38:55.4
3:18.8
26
40
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
2:18.0
1111
4
39:01.1
3:24.5
27
35
EST
TREIER Jan
2:13.0
0001
1
39:19.3
3:42.7
28
52
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
2:46.0
1010
2
39:24.2
3:47.6
29
24
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
1:37.0
1113
6
39:27.8
3:51.2
30
8
FRA
CLAUDE Florent
48.0
2223
9
39:39.8
4:03.2
31
10
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
59.0
2303
8
39:58.9
4:22.3
32
32
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
2:09.0
0222
6
40:03.6
4:27.0
33
48
CAN
BEDARD Marc Andre
2:33.0
0211
4
40:17.9
4:41.3
34
26
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
1:48.0
2223
9
40:26.2
4:49.6
35
34
RUS
2:12.0
1132
7
40:28.7
4:52.1
36
44
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
2:25.0
3002
5
40:29.4
4:52.8
37
45
UKR
DAKHNO Oleksandr
2:26.0
0122
5
40:44.8
5:08.2
38
43
NED
SLOOF Joel
2:19.0
0013
4
40:49.0
5:12.4
39
25
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
1:46.0
3011
5
40:50.6
5:14.0
40
37
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
2:16.0
4012
7
40:50.9
5:14.3
41
30
SUI
CUENOT Gaspard
2:03.0
0242
8
40:53.2
5:16.6
42
57
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
3:09.0
1004
5
41:19.2
5:42.6
43
39
ITA
BORMOLINI Thomas
2:18.0
1133
8
41:26.1
5:49.5
44
46
CAN
DAVIES Macx
2:29.0
1112
5
41:30.9
5:54.3
45
53
CZE
JANOV Vit
2:48.0
0105
6
41:48.5
6:11.9
46
54
ITA
ZINI Rudy
2:50.0
2204
8
41:55.4
6:18.8
47
59
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
3:21.0
2220
6
41:57.0
6:20.4
48
47
UKR
PRYMA Roman
2:30.0
1111
4
42:16.3
6:39.7
49
38
CAN
WENZEL Kurtis
2:16.0
0023
5
42:25.2
6:48.6
50
41
FIN
HIIDENSALO Olli
2:18.0
2320
7
42:29.8
6:53.2
51
58
GER
SCHANDL Johannes
3:15.0
1231
7
42:58.8
7:22.2
52
51
FIN
HAKALA Matti
2:34.0
1442
11
43:57.7
8:21.1
53
50
SLO
POVIRK Anze
2:34.0
3203
8
44:52.0
9:15.4
56
SWE
STEGMAYR Gabriel
3:05.0
53xx
8
12
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
1:10.0
xxxx
20
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
1:32.0
xxxx
42
FRA
FINELLO Jeremy
2:19.0
xxxx
49
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
2:33.0
xxxx
55
NOR
ENG Martin
3:05.0
xxxx
60
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
3:24.0
xxxx