Follow the news:

IBU Cup 2012/13

6-th Stage, Martell-Val Martello (Italy)

Sprint, men

2 Feb 2013, 15:30 GMT + 4
Results
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Misses Result time Lag time
1
33
NOR
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
00
0
26:46.1
0.0
2
51
RUS
00
0
27:01.6
15.5
3
87
GER
DOLL Benedikt
10
1
27:02.8
16.7
4
85
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
00
0
27:11.2
25.1
5
62
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
10
1
27:21.3
35.2
6
30
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
11
2
27:23.6
37.5
7
89
FRA
JOUTY Baptiste
00
0
27:27.2
41.1
8
95
FRA
CLAUDE Florent
01
1
27:34.1
48.0
9
24
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
20
2
27:35.0
48.9
10
50
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
10
1
27:45.4
59.3
10
70
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
02
2
27:45.4
59.3
12
46
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
11
2
27:56.1
1:10.0
13
66
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
00
0
27:57.5
1:11.4
14
72
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
21
3
28:01.6
1:15.5
15
12
ITA
TASCHLER Daniel
00
0
28:04.1
1:18.0
16
36
RUS
12
3
28:11.4
1:25.3
17
104
AUT
REITER Michael
11
2
28:12.1
1:26.0
18
28
RUS
00
0
28:13.6
1:27.5
19
83
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
01
1
28:17.2
1:31.1
20
56
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
31
4
28:18.3
1:32.2
21
43
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
03
3
28:19.9
1:33.8
22
59
FRA
BORGEOT Remi
10
1
28:20.7
1:34.6
23
23
FRA
HABRAN Maxime
01
1
28:21.9
1:35.8
24
73
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
02
2
28:23.5
1:37.4
25
1
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
10
1
28:31.8
1:45.7
26
108
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
02
2
28:34.0
1:47.9
27
10
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav
01
1
28:37.0
1:50.9
28
75
GER
KUEHN Johannes
12
3
28:39.6
1:53.5
29
118
RUS
13
4
28:44.8
1:58.7
30
16
SUI
CUENOT Gaspard
12
3
28:48.9
2:02.8
31
71
NOR
OS Alexander
21
3
28:51.8
2:05.7
32
60
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
10
1
28:54.6
2:08.5
33
103
GER
BOEHM Daniel
12
3
28:55.3
2:09.2
34
91
RUS
03
3
28:57.6
2:11.5
35
42
EST
TREIER Jan
10
1
28:59.1
2:13.0
36
67
CAN
SMITH Nathan
11
2
29:00.5
2:14.4
37
68
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
22
4
29:02.2
2:16.1
38
92
CAN
WENZEL Kurtis
11
2
29:02.4
2:16.3
39
121
ITA
BORMOLINI Thomas
02
2
29:03.6
2:17.5
40
22
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
30
3
29:03.9
2:17.8
40
102
FIN
HIIDENSALO Olli
10
1
29:03.9
2:17.8
42
119
FRA
FINELLO Jeremy
00
0
29:05.2
2:19.1
43
54
NED
SLOOF Joel
01
1
29:05.3
2:19.2
44
34
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
03
3
29:10.8
2:24.7
45
112
UKR
DAKHNO Oleksandr
10
1
29:12.3
2:26.2
46
106
CAN
DAVIES Macx
02
2
29:15.5
2:29.4
47
35
UKR
PRYMA Roman
21
3
29:16.3
2:30.2
48
52
CAN
BEDARD Marc Andre
11
2
29:18.6
2:32.5
49
63
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
22
4
29:18.9
2:32.8
50
76
SLO
POVIRK Anze
00
0
29:19.6
2:33.5
51
53
FIN
HAKALA Matti
02
2
29:20.0
2:33.9
52
74
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
03
3
29:31.8
2:45.7
53
110
CZE
JANOV Vit
03
3
29:34.4
2:48.3
54
117
ITA
ZINI Rudy
31
4
29:36.5
2:50.4
55
49
NOR
ENG Martin
12
3
29:50.7
3:04.6
56
109
SWE
STEGMAYR Gabriel
02
2
29:50.8
3:04.7
57
115
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
23
5
29:55.1
3:09.0
58
9
GER
SCHANDL Johannes
21
3
30:01.2
3:15.1
59
18
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
21
3
30:06.6
3:20.5
60
25
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
11
2
30:10.1
3:24.0
61
29
KOR
HEO Seonhoe
11
2
30:11.8
3:25.7
62
78
RUS
23
5
30:18.6
3:32.5
63
48
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
13
4
30:22.4
3:36.3
64
20
JPN
MAEDA Ryo
20
2
30:22.9
3:36.8
64
113
NOR
SKJELVIK Kristoffer
12
3
30:22.9
3:36.8
66
41
POL
BRIL Grzegorz
00
0
30:25.2
3:39.1
67
80
NED
SLOOF Lucien
10
1
30:26.2
3:40.1
68
14
FIN
ORPANA Sami
11
2
30:31.5
3:45.4
69
58
SLO
OBLAK Lenart
22
4
30:39.0
3:52.9
70
107
GER
HERMANN Tobias
33
6
30:56.4
4:10.3
71
3
TUR
CIVIL Orhangazi
20
2
30:59.9
4:13.8
72
15
CHN
LI Xuezhi
23
5
31:00.0
4:13.9
73
47
MKD
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
31
4
31:01.0
4:14.9
74
77
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
41
5
31:13.9
4:27.8
75
65
AUS
MORTON Cameron
12
3
31:22.7
4:36.6
76
13
CAN
BLAIS Vincent
01
1
31:24.7
4:38.6
77
39
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
11
2
31:24.9
4:38.8
78
94
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
35
8
31:27.7
4:41.6
79
27
EST
ZAHKNA Rene
23
5
31:47.3
5:01.2
80
26
POL
JAKUBOWICZ Grzegorz
12
3
31:49.5
5:03.4
81
19
HUN
SZABO Milan
23
5
31:52.1
5:06.0
82
21
GBR
BEYER Pete
11
2
31:55.3
5:09.2
83
93
POL
LEPEL Rafal
01
1
31:55.9
5:09.8
84
57
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
12
3
32:11.9
5:25.8
85
6
KOR
LEE Jung-Sik
03
3
32:12.9
5:26.8
86
32
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
24
6
32:19.5
5:33.4
87
40
HUN
GOMBOS Karoly
32
5
32:28.4
5:42.3
88
2
MDA
PINZARU Victor
11
2
32:30.1
5:44.0
89
45
SRB
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
31
4
32:35.5
5:49.4
90
98
GBR
IRVINE Calum
31
4
32:42.9
5:56.8
91
111
KOR
KIM Jongmin
22
4
33:21.5
6:35.4
92
120
ESP
SANZ CALLEJA Guzman
22
4
33:22.9
6:36.8
93
114
TUR
USTUNTAS Ahmet
22
4
33:27.4
6:41.3
94
4
ARG
CASTANEDA Julio
30
3
33:42.3
6:56.2
95
37
ESP
MARIN Daniel
02
2
33:44.3
6:58.2
96
99
AUS
HARMER Dyllan
12
3
33:48.3
7:02.2
97
31
TUR
KILICASLAN Onur
22
4
33:54.1
7:08.0
98
81
HUN
MUSKATAL Istvan
01
1
33:57.3
7:11.2
99
86
ESP
PIQUERAS Roberto
14
5
34:11.3
7:25.2
100
100
BIH
VUKOVIC Nemanja
13
4
34:12.1
7:26.0
101
105
GBR
DIXON Scott
04
4
34:16.0
7:29.9
102
44
ARG
CIUFFO Axel
10
1
34:16.4
7:30.3
103
17
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
23
5
34:16.8
7:30.7
104
82
LTU
KONDRATOV Nikolaj
31
4
34:44.4
7:58.3
105
79
MKD
STANOESKI Toni
31
4
34:58.6
8:12.5
106
61
CRO
KONTAK Filip
42
6
35:03.9
8:17.8
107
8
AUS
WALKER Daniel
03
3
35:27.8
8:41.7
108
5
BIH
PERISIC Njegos
22
4
35:32.5
8:46.4
109
64
BIH
KOSARAC Nemanja
34
7
35:49.1
9:03.0
110
55
MDA
MALIUTIN Sveatoslav
23
5
36:08.1
9:22.0
111
88
CRO
TADEJEVIC Zvonimir
41
5
36:29.3
9:43.2
112
7
CHI
ZUNIGA Marco
22
4
37:35.6
10:49.5
113
96
CHI
FERNANDEZ GARCIA Yonathan Jesus
02
2
37:52.3
11:06.2
114
101
ARG
HERMOSILLA Marcos
23
5
37:52.5
11:06.4
115
38
CHI
BELTRAN Pedro
22
4
38:31.2
11:45.1
116
11
MKD
ANDREESKI Sote
35
8
38:54.8
12:08.7
84
KOR
LEE Jun-Bok
1x
1
90
EST
TALIHAERM Johan
2x
2
97
SRB
HRKALOVIC Emir
22
4
69
AUT
BRUNNER Peter
xx
116
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
xx