Follow the news:

IBU Cup 2012/13

6-th Stage, Martell-Val Martello (Italy)

Sprint, women

2 Feb 2013, 12:00 GMT + 4
Results
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Misses Result time Lag time
1
76
GER
HORCHLER Karolin
00
0
26:07.7
0.0
2
5
RUS
10
1
26:09.2
1.5
3
34
UKR
BONDAR Iana
02
2
26:25.6
17.9
4
57
GER
SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi
02
2
26:31.3
23.6
5
52
RUS
20
2
26:38.5
30.8
6
11
RUS
10
1
26:41.6
33.9
7
30
NOR
ECKHOFF Tiril
02
2
26:45.9
38.2
8
38
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
12
3
26:58.1
50.4
9
8
POL
BOBAK Paulina
10
1
26:59.7
52.0
10
18
BLR
YURKEVICH Darya
00
0
27:21.8
1:14.1
11
46
RUS
12
3
27:28.0
1:20.3
12
73
GER
LANG Kathrin
21
3
27:34.2
1:26.5
13
15
UKR
SUPRUN Inna
02
2
27:36.9
1:29.2
14
29
NOR
OLSBU Marte
12
3
27:40.4
1:32.7
15
63
NOR
MOERKVE Jori
03
3
27:54.7
1:47.0
16
53
CAN
KOCHER Zina
12
3
27:55.8
1:48.1
17
58
GER
HENNECKE Carolin
23
5
27:57.8
1:50.1
18
56
FRA
LAZZAROTTO Juliette
10
1
28:04.0
1:56.3
19
70
RUS
10
1
28:05.4
1:57.7
20
24
POL
CYL Agnieszka
11
2
28:06.6
1:58.9
21
31
FRA
BAUD Jacquemine
30
3
28:10.4
2:02.7
22
33
SWE
LARSSON Emelie
20
2
28:13.4
2:05.7
23
7
NZL
MURPHY Sarah
10
1
28:13.7
2:06.0
24
6
ITA
COLLAVO Giulia
01
1
28:20.8
2:13.1
25
47
UKR
BURDYGA Natalya
31
4
28:29.3
2:21.6
26
71
UKR
TSESELSKA Kateryna
01
1
28:30.2
2:22.5
27
13
GER
WOETZEL Nicole
21
3
28:31.0
2:23.3
28
68
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
12
3
28:33.7
2:26.0
29
9
NOR
NOSSUM Ane Skrove
41
5
28:39.6
2:31.9
30
66
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
12
3
28:41.4
2:33.7
31
55
RUS
13
4
28:45.9
2:38.2
32
42
ITA
PONZA Michela
21
3
28:49.2
2:41.5
33
43
ESP
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
21
3
29:11.1
3:03.4
34
36
HUN
SZOECS Emoeke
04
4
29:11.4
3:03.7
35
23
AUT
INNERHOFER Katharina
04
4
29:14.8
3:07.1
36
64
EST
TOMINGAS Tuuli
02
2
29:16.5
3:08.8
37
62
SWE
BRORSSON Mona
02
2
29:19.0
3:11.3
38
59
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
01
1
29:23.2
3:15.5
39
50
CAN
RANSOM Julia
12
3
29:32.4
3:24.7
40
48
CHN
MA Wei
22
4
29:37.8
3:30.1
41
69
FIN
HOLOPAINEN Maija
00
0
29:38.3
3:30.6
42
10
KOR
JO In-Hee
22
4
29:39.1
3:31.4
43
2
FIN
TOIVANEN Laura
10
1
29:46.2
3:38.5
44
37
EST
BEILMANN Meril
01
1
29:50.0
3:42.3
45
22
FIN
HIIDENSALO Anna
02
2
29:59.3
3:51.6
46
44
CZE
LANDOVA Jitka
21
3
30:01.8
3:54.1
47
1
JPN
TANAKA Yurie
13
4
30:03.3
3:55.6
48
78
CAN
LODGE Emma
12
3
30:05.9
3:58.2
49
54
UKR
BIELKINA Nadiia
32
5
30:11.4
4:03.7
50
26
SUI
CADURISCH Irene
02
2
30:14.7
4:07.0
51
65
AUT
DUERINGER Ramona
13
4
30:16.3
4:08.6
52
20
KOR
HWANG Hyesuk
12
3
30:16.9
4:09.2
53
21
CAN
LUNDER Emma
30
3
30:25.0
4:17.3
54
45
GER
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
33
6
30:29.5
4:21.8
55
67
POL
LEJA Katarzyna
00
0
30:32.7
4:25.0
56
51
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
23
5
30:38.3
4:30.6
57
61
CAN
GODBOUT Claude
13
4
30:40.7
4:33.0
58
79
NOR
GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg
23
5
30:48.0
4:40.3
59
40
SLO
DRCAR Lili
31
4
30:50.9
4:43.2
60
75
ITA
SANFILIPPO Federica
24
6
30:59.2
4:51.5
61
74
SWE
ADOLFSSON Kim
02
2
31:11.5
5:03.8
62
25
BLR
NESTERCHIK Darya
31
4
31:18.0
5:10.3
63
60
CHN
WANG Yue
24
6
31:20.5
5:12.8
64
12
CZE
SLECHTOVA Lenka
02
2
31:23.6
5:15.9
65
4
BIH
KARISIK Tanja
21
3
31:47.8
5:40.1
66
77
BUL
BLAGOEVA Betina
21
3
31:49.7
5:42.0
67
72
POL
HOJNISZ Patrycja
31
4
32:07.3
5:59.6
68
14
CAN
YUNGBLUT Erin
11
2
32:18.2
6:10.5
69
17
LTU
KAZNACENKO Marija
23
5
32:33.4
6:25.7
70
27
TUR
ERDILER Nihan
14
5
34:03.4
7:55.7
71
41
AUS
GLANVILLE Lucy
42
6
34:27.5
8:19.8
72
28
LTU
BANEL Karolina
23
5
34:32.0
8:24.3
73
19
TUR
GUENES Buesra
44
8
34:57.9
8:50.2
74
39
BRA
PICIN Mirlene
44
8
35:31.5
9:23.8
75
35
MDA
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
04
4
36:07.5
9:59.8
76
16
CHI
SALCEDO Claudia
22
4
37:53.9
11:46.2
77
49
BIH
BOROVCANIN Snezana
53
8
40:31.8
14:24.1
78
3
MDA
CIOBANU Dimitrita
32
5
43:20.7
17:13.0
32
SRB
RADIVOJEVIC Jelena
3x
3