Follow the news:

World Cup 2012/13

4-th Stage, Oberhof (Germany)

Pursuit, men

6 Jan 2013, 17:35 GMT + 4
Results
  • Все
  • Austria
  • Belarus
  • Bulgaria
  • Canada
  • Czech Republic
  • Estonia
  • Finland
  • France
  • Germany
  • Italy
  • Kazakhstan
  • Norway
  • Russia
  • Serbia
  • Slovakia
  • Slovenia
  • Sweden
  • Switzerland
  • Ukraine
  • United States
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
  • Круг 4
  • Круг 5
Place Initial
number
Country Name Отставание на старте Shooting Misses Result time Lag time
1
1
RUS
0.0
0000
0
32:22.9
0.0
Kруг 1
0
7:04.1
0.0
Kруг 2
0
13:41.9
0.0
Kруг 3
0
20:15.2
0.0
Kруг 4
0
26:56.5
0.0
Kруг 5
0
32:22.9
0.0
2
2
RUS
13.0
0001
1
33:05.0
42.1
Kруг 1
0
7:20.0
15.9
Kруг 2
0
14:00.7
18.8
Kруг 3
0
20:41.7
26.5
Kруг 4
1
27:47.4
50.9
Kруг 5
0
33:05.0
42.1
3
11
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
37.0
0000
0
33:12.8
49.9
Kруг 1
0
7:42.7
38.6
Kруг 2
0
14:17.3
35.4
Kруг 3
0
20:52.2
37.0
Kруг 4
0
27:46.7
50.2
Kруг 5
0
33:12.8
49.9
4
3
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
13.0
2012
5
33:26.9
1:04.0
Kруг 1
2
8:01.2
57.1
Kруг 2
0
14:21.6
39.7
Kруг 3
1
21:04.9
49.7
Kруг 4
2
28:19.4
1:22.9
Kруг 5
0
33:26.9
1:04.0
5
9
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
32.0
1000
1
33:29.4
1:06.5
Kруг 1
1
8:01.5
57.4
Kруг 2
0
14:39.5
57.6
Kруг 3
0
21:27.3
1:12.1
Kруг 4
0
28:06.6
1:10.1
Kруг 5
0
33:29.4
1:06.5
6
5
RUS
15.0
1011
3
33:39.5
1:16.6
Kруг 1
1
7:46.5
42.4
Kруг 2
0
14:23.9
42.0
Kруг 3
1
21:24.9
1:09.7
Kруг 4
1
28:29.4
1:32.9
Kруг 5
0
33:39.5
1:16.6
7
4
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
14.0
0002
2
33:49.8
1:26.9
Kруг 1
0
7:21.9
17.8
Kруг 2
0
14:02.9
21.0
Kруг 3
0
20:44.2
29.0
Kруг 4
2
28:16.4
1:19.9
Kруг 5
0
33:49.8
1:26.9
8
6
RUS
21.0
1010
2
33:58.0
1:35.1
Kруг 1
1
7:56.2
52.1
Kруг 2
0
14:37.9
56.0
Kруг 3
1
21:40.4
1:25.2
Kруг 4
0
28:24.8
1:28.3
Kруг 5
0
33:58.0
1:35.1
9
14
SLO
BAUER Klemen
46.0
0031
4
34:18.8
1:55.9
Kруг 1
0
7:40.6
36.5
Kруг 2
0
14:15.5
33.6
Kруг 3
3
21:59.2
1:44.0
Kруг 4
1
29:00.6
2:04.1
Kруг 5
0
34:18.8
1:55.9
10
17
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
52.0
0011
2
34:19.3
1:56.4
Kруг 1
0
7:52.7
48.6
Kруг 2
0
14:37.3
55.4
Kруг 3
1
21:56.7
1:41.5
Kруг 4
1
29:00.2
2:03.7
Kруг 5
0
34:19.3
1:56.4
11
13
RUS
40.0
1111
4
34:40.4
2:17.5
Kруг 1
1
8:07.3
1:03.2
Kруг 2
1
15:02.7
1:20.8
Kруг 3
1
22:19.7
2:04.5
Kруг 4
1
29:21.7
2:25.2
Kруг 5
0
34:40.4
2:17.5
12
7
SWE
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
29.0
1030
4
34:40.7
2:17.8
Kруг 1
1
8:06.2
1:02.1
Kруг 2
0
14:40.8
58.9
Kруг 3
3
22:37.7
2:22.5
Kруг 4
0
29:30.3
2:33.8
Kруг 5
0
34:40.7
2:17.8
13
28
GER
LESSER Erik
1:23.0
0011
2
34:42.4
2:19.5
Kруг 1
0
8:23.4
1:19.3
Kруг 2
0
15:05.4
1:23.5
Kруг 3
1
22:22.9
2:07.7
Kруг 4
1
29:22.1
2:25.6
Kруг 5
0
34:42.4
2:19.5
14
16
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
51.0
1012
4
34:46.5
2:23.6
Kруг 1
1
8:06.5
1:02.4
Kруг 2
0
14:44.7
1:02.8
Kруг 3
1
21:51.7
1:36.5
Kруг 4
2
29:21.2
2:24.7
Kруг 5
0
34:46.5
2:23.6
15
10
NOR
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
35.0
0031
4
34:51.3
2:28.4
Kруг 1
0
8:04.3
1:00.2
Kруг 2
0
14:40.8
58.9
Kруг 3
3
22:21.3
2:06.1
Kруг 4
1
29:28.5
2:32.0
Kруг 5
0
34:51.3
2:28.4
16
24
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
1:14.0
1120
4
34:53.5
2:30.6
Kруг 1
1
8:36.7
1:32.6
Kруг 2
1
15:35.0
1:53.1
Kруг 3
2
22:58.9
2:43.7
Kруг 4
0
29:39.6
2:43.1
Kруг 5
0
34:53.5
2:30.6
17
30
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
1:26.0
0010
1
34:58.2
2:35.3
Kруг 1
0
8:24.0
1:19.9
Kруг 2
0
15:10.6
1:28.7
Kруг 3
1
22:26.0
2:10.8
Kруг 4
0
29:25.3
2:28.8
Kруг 5
0
34:58.2
2:35.3
18
33
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
1:32.0
0011
2
35:00.8
2:37.9
Kруг 1
0
8:44.4
1:40.3
Kруг 2
0
15:36.2
1:54.3
Kруг 3
1
22:43.8
2:28.6
Kруг 4
1
29:52.4
2:55.9
Kруг 5
0
35:00.8
2:37.9
19
8
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
30.0
3101
5
35:00.8
2:37.9
Kруг 1
3
8:49.1
1:45.0
Kруг 2
1
15:57.8
2:15.9
Kруг 3
0
22:42.5
2:27.3
Kруг 4
1
29:50.1
2:53.6
Kруг 5
0
35:00.8
2:37.9
20
15
AUT
EDER Simon
48.0
1102
4
35:06.7
2:43.8
Kруг 1
1
8:05.9
1:01.8
Kруг 2
1
15:09.1
1:27.2
Kруг 3
0
22:06.9
1:51.7
Kруг 4
2
29:42.2
2:45.7
Kруг 5
0
35:06.7
2:43.8
21
18
RUS
54.0
1120
4
35:23.7
3:00.8
Kруг 1
1
8:35.4
1:31.3
Kруг 2
1
15:45.1
2:03.2
Kруг 3
2
23:18.8
3:03.6
Kруг 4
0
30:00.1
3:03.6
Kруг 5
0
35:23.7
3:00.8
22
25
NOR
BOE Tarjei
1:15.0
2020
4
35:27.4
3:04.5
Kруг 1
2
9:04.9
2:00.8
Kруг 2
0
15:45.9
2:04.0
Kруг 3
2
23:18.4
3:03.2
Kруг 4
0
30:05.9
3:09.4
Kруг 5
0
35:27.4
3:04.5
23
22
UKR
SEMENOV Sergey
1:10.0
1200
3
35:29.0
3:06.1
Kруг 1
1
8:44.2
1:40.1
Kруг 2
2
16:22.1
2:40.2
Kруг 3
0
23:11.7
2:56.5
Kруг 4
0
30:03.1
3:06.6
Kруг 5
0
35:29.0
3:06.1
24
23
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
1:13.0
0201
3
35:29.4
3:06.5
Kруг 1
0
8:26.8
1:22.7
Kруг 2
2
16:06.0
2:24.1
Kруг 3
0
22:50.5
2:35.3
Kруг 4
1
30:06.6
3:10.1
Kруг 5
0
35:29.4
3:06.5
25
34
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
1:35.0
0101
2
35:34.4
3:11.5
Kруг 1
0
8:49.4
1:45.3
Kруг 2
1
16:01.4
2:19.5
Kруг 3
0
22:53.6
2:38.4
Kруг 4
1
30:11.7
3:15.2
Kруг 5
0
35:34.4
3:11.5
26
29
GER
SCHEMPP Simon
1:25.0
0112
4
35:35.9
3:13.0
Kруг 1
0
8:24.5
1:20.4
Kруг 2
1
15:30.2
1:48.3
Kруг 3
1
22:38.1
2:22.9
Kруг 4
2
30:14.2
3:17.7
Kруг 5
0
35:35.9
3:13.0
27
38
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
1:41.0
0001
1
35:39.4
3:16.5
Kруг 1
0
8:53.8
1:49.7
Kруг 2
0
15:43.6
2:01.7
Kруг 3
0
22:37.7
2:22.5
Kруг 4
1
29:58.2
3:01.7
Kруг 5
0
35:39.4
3:16.5
28
43
ITA
HOFER Lukas
1:50.0
1121
5
35:56.5
3:33.6
Kруг 1
1
9:07.8
2:03.7
Kруг 2
1
16:04.9
2:23.0
Kруг 3
2
23:32.7
3:17.5
Kруг 4
1
30:30.5
3:34.0
Kруг 5
0
35:56.5
3:33.6
29
12
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
39.0
0151
7
35:56.7
3:33.8
Kруг 1
0
7:41.9
37.8
Kруг 2
1
14:41.3
59.4
Kруг 3
5
23:34.9
3:19.7
Kруг 4
1
30:40.7
3:44.2
Kруг 5
0
35:56.7
3:33.8
30
26
USA
BURKE Tim
1:16.0
0022
4
35:58.1
3:35.2
Kруг 1
0
8:21.4
1:17.3
Kруг 2
0
15:08.9
1:27.0
Kруг 3
2
22:46.1
2:30.9
Kруг 4
2
30:26.5
3:30.0
Kруг 5
0
35:58.1
3:35.2
31
52
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
2:14.0
0011
2
35:59.5
3:36.6
Kруг 1
0
9:11.2
2:07.1
Kруг 2
0
15:51.9
2:10.0
Kруг 3
1
23:10.5
2:55.3
Kруг 4
1
30:39.3
3:42.8
Kруг 5
0
35:59.5
3:36.6
32
27
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
1:19.0
1030
4
36:02.2
3:39.3
Kруг 1
1
9:05.1
2:01.0
Kруг 2
0
15:48.5
2:06.6
Kруг 3
3
23:38.5
3:23.3
Kруг 4
0
30:36.0
3:39.5
Kруг 5
0
36:02.2
3:39.3
33
21
SLO
FAK Jakov
1:05.0
2312
8
36:08.4
3:45.5
Kруг 1
2
9:01.3
1:57.2
Kруг 2
3
16:44.5
3:02.6
Kруг 3
1
23:38.9
3:23.7
Kруг 4
2
30:56.3
3:59.8
Kруг 5
0
36:08.4
3:45.5
34
42
NOR
BERGER Lars
1:47.0
1112
5
36:08.5
3:45.6
Kруг 1
1
9:22.4
2:18.3
Kруг 2
1
16:22.6
2:40.7
Kруг 3
1
23:30.2
3:15.0
Kруг 4
2
31:00.7
4:04.2
Kруг 5
0
36:08.5
3:45.6
35
19
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
59.0
1121
5
36:18.1
3:55.2
Kруг 1
1
8:44.7
1:40.6
Kруг 2
1
16:02.0
2:20.1
Kруг 3
2
23:36.5
3:21.3
Kруг 4
1
30:58.0
4:01.5
Kруг 5
0
36:18.1
3:55.2
36
40
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
1:46.0
1102
4
36:20.1
3:57.2
Kруг 1
1
9:09.5
2:05.4
Kруг 2
1
16:12.0
2:30.1
Kруг 3
0
23:02.3
2:47.1
Kруг 4
2
30:50.7
3:54.2
Kруг 5
0
36:20.1
3:57.2
37
57
CAN
BEDARD Marc Andre
2:20.0
1001
2
36:25.7
4:02.8
Kруг 1
1
9:49.8
2:45.7
Kруг 2
0
16:42.2
3:00.3
Kруг 3
0
23:40.1
3:24.9
Kруг 4
1
30:55.8
3:59.3
Kруг 5
0
36:25.7
4:02.8
38
31
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
1:29.0
2201
5
36:37.8
4:14.9
Kруг 1
2
9:25.5
2:21.4
Kруг 2
2
17:03.7
3:21.8
Kруг 3
0
23:52.3
3:37.1
Kруг 4
1
31:01.5
4:05.0
Kруг 5
0
36:37.8
4:14.9
39
49
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
2:08.0
2110
4
36:49.0
4:26.1
Kруг 1
2
10:01.3
2:57.2
Kруг 2
1
17:14.5
3:32.6
Kруг 3
1
24:33.0
4:17.8
Kруг 4
0
31:28.3
4:31.8
Kруг 5
0
36:49.0
4:26.1
40
39
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
1:44.0
2022
6
36:52.8
4:29.9
Kруг 1
2
9:39.7
2:35.6
Kруг 2
0
16:19.9
2:38.0
Kруг 3
2
23:46.9
3:31.7
Kруг 4
2
31:26.9
4:30.4
Kруг 5
0
36:52.8
4:29.9
41
32
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
1:31.0
0303
6
37:01.1
4:38.2
Kруг 1
0
8:35.5
1:31.4
Kруг 2
3
16:40.6
2:58.7
Kруг 3
0
23:29.9
3:14.7
Kруг 4
3
31:26.0
4:29.5
Kруг 5
0
37:01.1
4:38.2
42
51
USA
BAILEY Lowell
2:13.0
0013
4
37:06.8
4:43.9
Kруг 1
0
9:23.5
2:19.4
Kруг 2
0
16:16.9
2:35.0
Kруг 3
1
23:28.2
3:13.0
Kруг 4
3
31:25.8
4:29.3
Kруг 5
0
37:06.8
4:43.9
43
47
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
1:58.0
0112
4
37:18.1
4:55.2
Kруг 1
0
9:19.0
2:14.9
Kруг 2
1
16:34.0
2:52.1
Kруг 3
1
24:01.1
3:45.9
Kруг 4
2
31:52.0
4:55.5
Kруг 5
0
37:18.1
4:55.2
44
35
NOR
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
1:39.0
1401
6
37:18.4
4:55.5
Kруг 1
1
9:14.5
2:10.4
Kруг 2
4
17:36.3
3:54.4
Kруг 3
0
24:29.7
4:14.5
Kруг 4
1
31:53.3
4:56.8
Kруг 5
0
37:18.4
4:55.5
45
50
EST
KOIV Kauri
2:10.0
0032
5
37:18.5
4:55.6
Kруг 1
0
9:15.4
2:11.3
Kруг 2
0
16:10.3
2:28.4
Kруг 3
3
24:06.5
3:51.3
Kруг 4
2
31:49.0
4:52.5
Kруг 5
0
37:18.5
4:55.6
46
41
SUI
DOLDER Mario
1:47.0
2022
6
37:19.0
4:56.1
Kруг 1
2
9:56.0
2:51.9
Kруг 2
0
16:45.0
3:03.1
Kруг 3
2
24:23.0
4:07.8
Kруг 4
2
32:02.1
5:05.6
Kруг 5
0
37:19.0
4:56.1
47
46
UKR
PRYMA Artem
1:55.0
2210
5
37:19.2
4:56.3
Kруг 1
2
10:06.6
3:02.5
Kруг 2
2
17:43.0
4:01.1
Kруг 3
1
25:03.4
4:48.2
Kруг 4
0
31:58.0
5:01.5
Kруг 5
0
37:19.2
4:56.3
48
36
USA
NORDGREN Leif
1:40.0
2211
6
37:21.8
4:58.9
Kруг 1
2
9:41.9
2:37.8
Kруг 2
2
17:25.4
3:43.5
Kруг 3
1
24:42.8
4:27.6
Kруг 4
1
32:02.7
5:06.2
Kруг 5
0
37:21.8
4:58.9
49
55
CAN
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
2:19.0
0101
2
37:30.6
5:07.7
Kруг 1
0
9:58.4
2:54.3
Kруг 2
1
17:26.0
3:44.1
Kруг 3
0
24:21.8
4:06.6
Kруг 4
1
31:47.8
4:51.3
Kруг 5
0
37:30.6
5:07.7
50
20
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
1:01.0
1131
6
37:35.4
5:12.5
Kруг 1
1
8:41.6
1:37.5
Kруг 2
1
16:00.3
2:18.4
Kруг 3
3
24:13.3
3:58.1
Kруг 4
1
31:49.9
4:53.4
Kруг 5
0
37:35.4
5:12.5
51
37
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
1:41.0
2121
6
37:51.2
5:28.3
Kруг 1
2
9:47.8
2:43.7
Kруг 2
1
17:09.8
3:27.9
Kруг 3
2
24:50.9
4:35.7
Kруг 4
1
32:10.5
5:14.0
Kруг 5
0
37:51.2
5:28.3
52
56
SUI
BOECKLI Claudio
2:19.0
0213
6
38:27.9
6:05.0
Kруг 1
0
9:26.5
2:22.4
Kруг 2
2
17:03.2
3:21.3
Kруг 3
1
24:25.0
4:09.8
Kруг 4
3
32:38.2
5:41.7
Kруг 5
0
38:27.9
6:05.0
53
48
GER
KUEHN Johannes
2:07.0
2231
8
38:32.6
6:09.7
Kруг 1
2
10:07.5
3:03.4
Kруг 2
2
17:36.7
3:54.8
Kруг 3
3
25:32.7
5:17.5
Kруг 4
1
32:59.0
6:02.5
Kруг 5
0
38:32.6
6:09.7
54
44
SVK
KAZAR Matej
1:50.0
4213
10
38:38.3
6:15.4
Kруг 1
4
10:28.8
3:24.7
Kруг 2
2
18:12.6
4:30.7
Kруг 3
1
25:23.0
5:07.8
Kруг 4
3
33:14.7
6:18.2
Kруг 5
0
38:38.3
6:15.4
55
60
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
2:23.0
2021
5
38:45.0
6:22.1
Kруг 1
2
10:16.5
3:12.4
Kруг 2
0
17:21.9
3:40.0
Kруг 3
2
25:15.6
5:00.4
Kруг 4
1
32:51.0
5:54.5
Kруг 5
0
38:45.0
6:22.1
56
59
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
2:23.0
5110
7
38:55.2
6:32.3
Kруг 1
5
11:25.2
4:21.1
Kруг 2
1
18:47.4
5:05.5
Kруг 3
1
26:05.7
5:50.5
Kруг 4
0
33:17.0
6:20.5
Kруг 5
0
38:55.2
6:32.3
57
58
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomas
2:21.0
1123
7
39:10.0
6:47.1
Kруг 1
1
9:50.2
2:46.1
Kруг 2
1
17:05.0
3:23.1
Kруг 3
2
24:47.4
4:32.2
Kруг 4
3
33:14.4
6:17.9
Kруг 5
0
39:10.0
6:47.1
58
61
FIN
KALJUNEN Mika
2:23.0
0311
5
39:10.2
6:47.3
Kруг 1
0
9:33.1
2:29.0
Kруг 2
3
17:58.3
4:16.4
Kруг 3
1
25:33.3
5:18.1
Kруг 4
1
33:15.2
6:18.7
Kруг 5
0
39:10.2
6:47.3
45
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
1:51.0
xxxx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
Kруг 4
0
Kруг 5
0
53
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
2:14.0
152x
8
Kруг 1
1
9:41.2
2:37.1
Kруг 2
5
18:23.5
4:41.6
Kруг 3
2
25:25.0
5:09.8
Kруг 4
0
Kруг 5
0
54
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
2:18.0
xxxx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
Kруг 4
0
Kруг 5
0