Follow the news:

Sprint, men

18 Jan 2013, 16:30 GMT + 4
Results
  • Все
  • Australia
  • Austria
  • Belarus
  • Bulgaria
  • Canada
  • China
  • Czech Republic
  • Estonia
  • Finland
  • France
  • Germany
  • Italy
  • Japan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Latvia
  • Lithuania
  • Netherlands
  • Norway
  • Poland
  • Romania
  • Russia
  • Serbia
  • Slovakia
  • Slovenia
  • Sweden
  • Switzerland
  • Ukraine
  • United Kingdom
  • United States
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Misses Result time Lag time
1
9
RUS
00
0
22:45.8
0.0
Kруг 1
0
7:56.1
0.9
Kруг 2
0
15:40.4
0.0
Kруг 3
0
22:45.8
0.0
2
19
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
10
1
22:58.6
12.8
Kруг 1
1
8:20.6
25.4
Kруг 2
0
16:06.2
25.8
Kруг 3
0
22:58.6
12.8
3
32
SLO
FAK Jakov
01
1
23:06.2
20.4
Kруг 1
0
8:03.6
8.4
Kруг 2
1
16:06.1
25.7
Kруг 3
0
23:06.2
20.4
4
7
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
00
0
23:06.9
21.1
Kруг 1
0
8:00.8
5.6
Kруг 2
0
15:47.3
6.9
Kруг 3
0
23:06.9
21.1
5
38
RUS
10
1
23:22.4
36.6
Kруг 1
1
8:24.4
29.2
Kруг 2
0
16:14.6
34.2
Kруг 3
0
23:22.4
36.6
6
40
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
01
1
23:23.8
38.0
Kруг 1
0
7:56.9
1.7
Kруг 2
1
16:09.5
29.1
Kруг 3
0
23:23.8
38.0
7
20
USA
BAILEY Lowell
00
0
23:26.1
40.3
Kруг 1
0
8:10.1
14.9
Kруг 2
0
16:08.6
28.2
Kруг 3
0
23:26.1
40.3
8
97
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
00
0
23:28.1
42.3
Kруг 1
0
8:00.5
5.3
Kруг 2
0
16:05.9
25.5
Kруг 3
0
23:28.1
42.3
9
2
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
01
1
23:33.1
47.3
Kруг 1
0
7:55.2
0.0
Kруг 2
1
16:12.9
32.5
Kруг 3
0
23:33.1
47.3
10
8
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
00
0
23:37.0
51.2
Kруг 1
0
8:06.1
10.9
Kруг 2
0
16:13.3
32.9
Kруг 3
0
23:37.0
51.2
11
27
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
01
1
23:38.6
52.8
Kруг 1
0
8:04.1
8.9
Kруг 2
1
16:23.2
42.8
Kруг 3
0
23:38.6
52.8
12
31
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
01
1
23:41.3
55.5
Kруг 1
0
8:06.0
10.8
Kруг 2
1
16:22.6
42.2
Kруг 3
0
23:41.3
55.5
13
55
GER
GRAF Florian
00
0
23:43.1
57.3
Kруг 1
0
8:06.4
11.2
Kруг 2
0
16:16.5
36.1
Kруг 3
0
23:43.1
57.3
14
42
RUS
01
1
23:44.9
59.1
Kруг 1
0
8:00.9
5.7
Kруг 2
1
16:15.9
35.5
Kруг 3
0
23:44.9
59.1
15
51
SWE
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
01
1
23:48.0
1:02.2
Kруг 1
0
7:59.5
4.3
Kруг 2
1
16:22.3
41.9
Kруг 3
0
23:48.0
1:02.2
16
25
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
00
0
23:48.5
1:02.7
Kруг 1
0
8:09.7
14.5
Kруг 2
0
16:18.4
38.0
Kруг 3
0
23:48.5
1:02.7
17
6
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
11
2
23:48.6
1:02.8
Kруг 1
1
8:23.8
28.6
Kруг 2
1
16:46.3
1:05.9
Kруг 3
0
23:48.6
1:02.8
18
70
UKR
SEMENOV Sergey
00
0
23:49.9
1:04.1
Kруг 1
0
8:08.7
13.5
Kруг 2
0
16:22.6
42.2
Kруг 3
0
23:49.9
1:04.1
19
5
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
00
0
23:51.8
1:06.0
Kруг 1
0
8:17.1
21.9
Kруг 2
0
16:35.4
55.0
Kруг 3
0
23:51.8
1:06.0
20
39
GER
SCHEMPP Simon
20
2
23:54.4
1:08.6
Kруг 1
2
8:41.5
46.3
Kруг 2
0
16:33.2
52.8
Kруг 3
0
23:54.4
1:08.6
21
82
RUS
02
2
23:56.1
1:10.3
Kруг 1
0
8:04.7
9.5
Kруг 2
2
16:48.8
1:08.4
Kруг 3
0
23:56.1
1:10.3
22
47
SVK
KAZAR Matej
11
2
23:57.7
1:11.9
Kруг 1
1
8:27.0
31.8
Kруг 2
1
16:41.7
1:01.3
Kруг 3
0
23:57.7
1:11.9
23
28
ITA
HOFER Lukas
10
1
23:58.2
1:12.4
Kруг 1
1
8:25.1
29.9
Kруг 2
0
16:30.1
49.7
Kруг 3
0
23:58.2
1:12.4
24
36
SLO
BAUER Klemen
02
2
23:59.1
1:13.3
Kруг 1
0
8:05.2
10.0
Kруг 2
2
16:45.1
1:04.7
Kруг 3
0
23:59.1
1:13.3
25
85
SUI
DOLDER Mario
00
0
24:00.4
1:14.6
Kруг 1
0
8:11.4
16.2
Kруг 2
0
16:20.7
40.3
Kруг 3
0
24:00.4
1:14.6
26
1
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
00
0
24:02.6
1:16.8
Kруг 1
0
8:14.0
18.8
Kруг 2
0
16:28.3
47.9
Kруг 3
0
24:02.6
1:16.8
27
24
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
00
0
24:04.0
1:18.2
Kруг 1
0
8:08.0
12.8
Kруг 2
0
16:30.1
49.7
Kруг 3
0
24:04.0
1:18.2
28
10
GER
LESSER Erik
01
1
24:04.5
1:18.7
Kруг 1
0
8:06.8
11.6
Kруг 2
1
16:33.0
52.6
Kруг 3
0
24:04.5
1:18.7
29
30
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
11
2
24:06.5
1:20.7
Kруг 1
1
8:23.3
28.1
Kруг 2
1
16:48.5
1:08.1
Kруг 3
0
24:06.5
1:20.7
29
35
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
10
1
24:06.5
1:20.7
Kруг 1
1
8:27.7
32.5
Kруг 2
0
16:47.7
1:07.3
Kруг 3
0
24:06.5
1:20.7
31
50
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
01
1
24:07.9
1:22.1
Kруг 1
0
8:13.2
18.0
Kруг 2
1
16:36.7
56.3
Kруг 3
0
24:07.9
1:22.1
32
44
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
20
2
24:09.0
1:23.2
Kруг 1
2
8:48.6
53.4
Kруг 2
0
16:54.0
1:13.6
Kруг 3
0
24:09.0
1:23.2
33
29
AUT
EDER Simon
11
2
24:13.3
1:27.5
Kруг 1
1
8:15.8
20.6
Kруг 2
1
16:43.7
1:03.3
Kруг 3
0
24:13.3
1:27.5
34
45
SWE
FERRY Bjoern
02
2
24:18.0
1:32.2
Kруг 1
0
8:06.9
11.7
Kруг 2
2
16:55.7
1:15.3
Kруг 3
0
24:18.0
1:32.2
35
49
RUS
11
2
24:18.7
1:32.9
Kруг 1
1
8:38.1
42.9
Kруг 2
1
17:07.0
1:26.6
Kруг 3
0
24:18.7
1:32.9
36
4
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
01
1
24:19.8
1:34.0
Kруг 1
0
8:14.6
19.4
Kруг 2
1
16:33.8
53.4
Kруг 3
0
24:19.8
1:34.0
37
22
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
12
3
24:22.7
1:36.9
Kруг 1
1
8:23.5
28.3
Kруг 2
2
17:09.7
1:29.3
Kруг 3
0
24:22.7
1:36.9
38
81
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
04
4
24:24.1
1:38.3
Kруг 1
0
7:58.2
3.0
Kруг 2
4
17:17.7
1:37.3
Kруг 3
0
24:24.1
1:38.3
39
37
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
00
0
24:25.2
1:39.4
Kруг 1
0
8:12.3
17.1
Kруг 2
0
16:35.8
55.4
Kруг 3
0
24:25.2
1:39.4
40
34
USA
NORDGREN Leif
20
2
24:25.8
1:40.0
Kруг 1
2
8:59.1
1:03.9
Kруг 2
0
17:03.4
1:23.0
Kруг 3
0
24:25.8
1:40.0
41
90
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
01
1
24:26.8
1:41.0
Kруг 1
0
8:12.1
16.9
Kруг 2
1
16:48.6
1:08.2
Kруг 3
0
24:26.8
1:41.0
42
33
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
20
2
24:28.4
1:42.6
Kруг 1
2
9:00.4
1:05.2
Kруг 2
0
17:06.9
1:26.5
Kруг 3
0
24:28.4
1:42.6
43
68
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
20
2
24:29.6
1:43.8
Kруг 1
2
8:44.3
49.1
Kруг 2
0
17:07.8
1:27.4
Kруг 3
0
24:29.6
1:43.8
44
3
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
01
1
24:30.0
1:44.2
Kруг 1
0
8:09.5
14.3
Kруг 2
1
16:51.8
1:11.4
Kруг 3
0
24:30.0
1:44.2
45
13
USA
BURKE Tim
12
3
24:32.2
1:46.4
Kруг 1
1
8:26.3
31.1
Kруг 2
2
17:09.4
1:29.0
Kруг 3
0
24:32.2
1:46.4
46
98
GER
KUEHN Johannes
11
2
24:32.3
1:46.5
Kруг 1
1
8:28.0
32.8
Kруг 2
1
16:58.5
1:18.1
Kруг 3
0
24:32.3
1:46.5
47
64
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
02
2
24:32.7
1:46.9
Kруг 1
0
8:07.2
12.0
Kруг 2
2
17:08.4
1:28.0
Kруг 3
0
24:32.7
1:46.9
48
26
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
21
3
24:35.9
1:50.1
Kруг 1
2
8:45.8
50.6
Kруг 2
1
17:12.0
1:31.6
Kруг 3
0
24:35.9
1:50.1
48
101
NOR
OS Alexander
10
1
24:35.9
1:50.1
Kруг 1
1
8:34.3
39.1
Kруг 2
0
16:48.3
1:07.9
Kруг 3
0
24:35.9
1:50.1
50
14
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
02
2
24:38.5
1:52.7
Kруг 1
0
8:06.5
11.3
Kруг 2
2
16:59.9
1:19.5
Kруг 3
0
24:38.5
1:52.7
51
84
EST
LESSING Roland
11
2
24:42.3
1:56.5
Kруг 1
1
8:40.9
45.7
Kруг 2
1
17:12.5
1:32.1
Kруг 3
0
24:42.3
1:56.5
52
99
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
11
2
24:42.4
1:56.6
Kруг 1
1
8:32.2
37.0
Kруг 2
1
17:09.2
1:28.8
Kруг 3
0
24:42.4
1:56.6
53
43
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
21
3
24:42.5
1:56.7
Kруг 1
2
8:47.4
52.2
Kруг 2
1
17:19.3
1:38.9
Kруг 3
0
24:42.5
1:56.7
54
41
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
21
3
24:43.7
1:57.9
Kруг 1
2
8:38.3
43.1
Kруг 2
1
17:08.1
1:27.7
Kруг 3
0
24:43.7
1:57.9
55
18
SUI
BOECKLI Claudio
02
2
24:45.4
1:59.6
Kруг 1
0
8:13.5
18.3
Kруг 2
2
17:09.3
1:28.9
Kруг 3
0
24:45.4
1:59.6
56
59
NOR
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
03
3
24:45.8
2:00.0
Kруг 1
0
8:14.6
19.4
Kруг 2
3
17:25.5
1:45.1
Kруг 3
0
24:45.8
2:00.0
57
46
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
02
2
24:49.1
2:03.3
Kруг 1
0
8:02.2
7.0
Kруг 2
2
16:58.7
1:18.3
Kруг 3
0
24:49.1
2:03.3
58
48
CAN
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
12
3
24:50.1
2:04.3
Kруг 1
1
8:24.7
29.5
Kруг 2
2
17:22.6
1:42.2
Kруг 3
0
24:50.1
2:04.3
59
75
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
11
2
24:50.5
2:04.7
Kруг 1
1
8:35.5
40.3
Kруг 2
1
17:19.3
1:38.9
Kруг 3
0
24:50.5
2:04.7
60
12
CAN
PERRAS Scott
30
3
24:52.8
2:07.0
Kруг 1
3
9:28.1
1:32.9
Kруг 2
0
17:27.3
1:46.9
Kруг 3
0
24:52.8
2:07.0
61
80
BLR
20
2
24:55.5
2:09.7
Kруг 1
2
9:05.6
1:10.4
Kруг 2
0
17:19.0
1:38.6
Kруг 3
0
24:55.5
2:09.7
62
69
SWE
ERIKSSON Christofer
12
3
25:02.9
2:17.1
Kруг 1
1
8:30.4
35.2
Kруг 2
2
17:34.1
1:53.7
Kруг 3
0
25:02.9
2:17.1
63
15
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
02
2
25:08.0
2:22.2
Kруг 1
0
8:19.6
24.4
Kруг 2
2
17:28.7
1:48.3
Kруг 3
0
25:08.0
2:22.2
63
56
GBR
KANE Kevin
00
0
25:08.0
2:22.2
Kруг 1
0
8:17.8
22.6
Kруг 2
0
17:03.5
1:23.1
Kруг 3
0
25:08.0
2:22.2
65
52
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
01
1
25:15.0
2:29.2
Kруг 1
0
8:27.9
32.7
Kруг 2
1
17:19.6
1:39.2
Kруг 3
0
25:15.0
2:29.2
66
61
JPN
INOMATA Kazuya
10
1
25:17.8
2:32.0
Kруг 1
1
9:00.2
1:05.0
Kруг 2
0
17:40.6
2:00.2
Kруг 3
0
25:17.8
2:32.0
67
77
CAN
GOW Scott
21
3
25:21.3
2:35.5
Kруг 1
2
9:08.8
1:13.6
Kруг 2
1
17:55.5
2:15.1
Kруг 3
0
25:21.3
2:35.5
68
58
ROU
GAVRILA Stefan
12
3
25:22.5
2:36.7
Kруг 1
1
8:40.9
45.7
Kруг 2
2
17:50.6
2:10.2
Kруг 3
0
25:22.5
2:36.7
69
76
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
02
2
25:23.4
2:37.6
Kруг 1
0
8:16.6
21.4
Kруг 2
2
17:32.0
1:51.6
Kруг 3
0
25:23.4
2:37.6
70
63
LAT
PUZULIS Rolands
01
1
25:24.8
2:39.0
Kруг 1
0
8:31.2
36.0
Kруг 2
1
17:24.5
1:44.1
Kруг 3
0
25:24.8
2:39.0
71
87
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
01
1
25:27.6
2:41.8
Kруг 1
0
8:21.7
26.5
Kруг 2
1
17:23.7
1:43.3
Kруг 3
0
25:27.6
2:41.8
72
95
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
02
2
25:30.1
2:44.3
Kруг 1
0
8:20.8
25.6
Kруг 2
2
17:30.2
1:49.8
Kруг 3
0
25:30.1
2:44.3
73
83
RUS
03
3
25:33.9
2:48.1
Kруг 1
0
8:09.8
14.6
Kруг 2
3
18:01.3
2:20.9
Kруг 3
0
25:33.9
2:48.1
74
74
POL
KWAK Adam
00
0
25:34.9
2:49.1
Kруг 1
0
8:40.7
45.5
Kруг 2
0
17:30.4
1:50.0
Kруг 3
0
25:34.9
2:49.1
75
91
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
30
3
25:38.0
2:52.2
Kруг 1
3
9:31.3
1:36.1
Kруг 2
0
17:57.0
2:16.6
Kруг 3
0
25:38.0
2:52.2
76
53
AUS
ALMOUKOV Alexei
11
2
25:41.3
2:55.5
Kруг 1
1
8:59.3
1:04.1
Kруг 2
1
17:52.0
2:11.6
Kруг 3
0
25:41.3
2:55.5
77
100
SLO
MARIC Janez
22
4
25:44.0
2:58.2
Kруг 1
2
9:06.6
1:11.4
Kруг 2
2
18:11.3
2:30.9
Kруг 3
0
25:44.0
2:58.2
78
21
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
03
3
25:46.0
3:00.2
Kруг 1
0
8:27.3
32.1
Kруг 2
3
17:59.9
2:19.5
Kруг 3
0
25:46.0
3:00.2
78
54
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
02
2
25:46.0
3:00.2
Kруг 1
0
8:48.1
52.9
Kруг 2
2
17:59.0
2:18.6
Kруг 3
0
25:46.0
3:00.2
80
66
FIN
KALJUNEN Mika
02
2
25:46.1
3:00.3
Kруг 1
0
8:23.2
28.0
Kруг 2
2
17:39.1
1:58.7
Kруг 3
0
25:46.1
3:00.3
81
67
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
11
2
25:47.0
3:01.2
Kруг 1
1
8:52.9
57.7
Kруг 2
1
17:51.8
2:11.4
Kруг 3
0
25:47.0
3:01.2
82
73
EST
KOIV Kauri
23
5
25:49.1
3:03.3
Kруг 1
2
9:01.6
1:06.4
Kруг 2
3
18:21.5
2:41.1
Kруг 3
0
25:49.1
3:03.3
83
79
KAZ
KENESHEV Dias
00
0
25:50.5
3:04.7
Kруг 1
0
8:55.1
59.9
Kруг 2
0
17:48.7
2:08.3
Kруг 3
0
25:50.5
3:04.7
84
102
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
12
3
25:51.5
3:05.7
Kруг 1
1
8:45.1
49.9
Kруг 2
2
18:03.8
2:23.4
Kруг 3
0
25:51.5
3:05.7
85
89
USA
CURRIER Russell
31
4
25:57.1
3:11.3
Kруг 1
3
9:40.8
1:45.6
Kруг 2
1
18:26.2
2:45.8
Kруг 3
0
25:57.1
3:11.3
86
23
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
41
5
25:57.6
3:11.8
Kруг 1
4
9:49.3
1:54.1
Kруг 2
1
18:17.9
2:37.5
Kруг 3
0
25:57.6
3:11.8
87
86
JPN
NAGAI Junji
02
2
26:01.8
3:16.0
Kруг 1
0
8:30.0
34.8
Kруг 2
2
17:55.9
2:15.5
Kруг 3
0
26:01.8
3:16.0
88
78
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
12
3
26:02.4
3:16.6
Kруг 1
1
8:55.7
1:00.5
Kруг 2
2
18:13.0
2:32.6
Kруг 3
0
26:02.4
3:16.6
89
71
CHN
REN Long
01
1
26:03.3
3:17.5
Kруг 1
0
8:31.2
36.0
Kруг 2
1
17:47.1
2:06.7
Kруг 3
0
26:03.3
3:17.5
90
96
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomas
04
4
26:09.6
3:23.8
Kруг 1
0
8:16.4
21.2
Kруг 2
4
18:17.9
2:37.5
Kруг 3
0
26:09.6
3:23.8
91
92
POL
SLONINA Lukasz
01
1
26:10.0
3:24.2
Kруг 1
0
8:39.6
44.4
Kруг 2
1
17:52.2
2:11.8
Kруг 3
0
26:10.0
3:24.2
92
62
NED
SLOOF Joel
01
1
26:12.3
3:26.5
Kруг 1
0
8:43.5
48.3
Kруг 2
1
17:58.5
2:18.1
Kруг 3
0
26:12.3
3:26.5
93
16
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
22
4
26:12.6
3:26.8
Kруг 1
2
8:59.9
1:04.7
Kруг 2
2
18:12.3
2:31.9
Kруг 3
0
26:12.6
3:26.8
94
17
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
32
5
26:12.9
3:27.1
Kруг 1
3
9:19.3
1:24.1
Kруг 2
2
18:22.0
2:41.6
Kруг 3
0
26:12.9
3:27.1
94
65
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
22
4
26:12.9
3:27.1
Kруг 1
2
9:09.4
1:14.2
Kруг 2
2
18:17.7
2:37.3
Kруг 3
0
26:12.9
3:27.1
96
60
SRB
HRKALOVIC Emir
01
1
26:27.3
3:41.5
Kруг 1
0
8:47.7
52.5
Kруг 2
1
18:17.2
2:36.8
Kруг 3
0
26:27.3
3:41.5
97
57
SLO
DOKL Peter
22
4
26:55.5
4:09.7
Kруг 1
2
9:09.4
1:14.2
Kруг 2
2
18:40.1
2:59.7
Kруг 3
0
26:55.5
4:09.7
98
94
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
02
2
27:42.1
4:56.3
Kруг 1
0
9:01.0
1:05.8
Kруг 2
2
19:05.8
3:25.4
Kруг 3
0
27:42.1
4:56.3
99
11
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
52
7
27:59.4
5:13.6
Kруг 1
5
11:37.7
3:42.5
Kруг 2
2
20:32.1
4:51.7
Kруг 3
0
27:59.4
5:13.6
100
93
GBR
BEYER Pete
14
5
28:36.4
5:50.6
Kруг 1
1
9:17.5
1:22.3
Kруг 2
4
20:04.1
4:23.7
Kруг 3
0
28:36.4
5:50.6
101
88
LAT
MEIRANS Krisjanis
44
8
31:08.7
8:22.9
Kруг 1
4
10:29.9
2:34.7
Kруг 2
4
21:42.9
6:02.5
Kруг 3
0
31:08.7
8:22.9
72
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0