Follow the news:

Sprint, juniors men

31 Jan 2014, 15:00 GMT + 4
Results
  • Все
  • Australia
  • Austria
  • Belarus
  • Bosnia and Herzegovina
  • Bulgaria
  • Canada
  • Croatia
  • Czech Republic
  • Estonia
  • Finland
  • France
  • Greece
  • Hungary
  • Italy
  • Latvia
  • Lithuania
  • Moldova
  • Poland
  • Romania
  • Russia
  • Serbia
  • Slovakia
  • Slovenia
  • Switzerland
  • Ukraine
  • United States
  • Uzbekistan
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Misses Result time Lag time
1
48
BLR
YALIOTNAU Raman
02
2
24:34.5
0.0
Kруг 1
0
6:44.2
13.4
Kруг 2
2
19:15.9
2.1
Kруг 3
0
24:34.5
0.0
2
49
CZE
VACLAVIK Adam
10
1
24:46.2
11.7
Kруг 1
1
7:04.6
33.8
Kруг 2
0
19:14.3
0.5
Kруг 3
0
24:46.2
11.7
3
2
ITA
DEMETZ Maikol
00
0
24:55.9
21.4
Kруг 1
0
6:48.4
17.6
Kруг 2
0
19:13.8
0.0
Kруг 3
0
24:55.9
21.4
4
15
UKR
TYSHCHENKO Artem
20
2
24:57.0
22.5
Kруг 1
2
7:20.8
50.0
Kруг 2
0
19:17.7
3.9
Kруг 3
0
24:57.0
22.5
5
67
RUS
21
3
25:18.4
43.9
Kруг 1
2
7:34.8
1:04.0
Kруг 2
1
20:03.9
50.1
Kруг 3
0
25:18.4
43.9
6
55
BLR
MARCHANKA Aliaksandr
12
3
25:23.4
48.9
Kруг 1
1
6:53.8
23.0
Kруг 2
2
19:53.7
39.9
Kруг 3
0
25:23.4
48.9
7
59
CZE
VOJIK Tomas
02
2
25:25.3
50.8
Kруг 1
0
6:50.5
19.7
Kруг 2
2
20:00.7
46.9
Kруг 3
0
25:25.3
50.8
8
77
FRA
CHAVOUTIER Dany
01
1
25:25.6
51.1
Kруг 1
0
6:53.3
22.5
Kруг 2
1
19:48.4
34.6
Kруг 3
0
25:25.6
51.1
9
31
SLO
DOVZAN Miha
02
2
25:26.2
51.7
Kруг 1
0
6:46.9
16.1
Kруг 2
2
19:56.6
42.8
Kруг 3
0
25:26.2
51.7
10
78
UKR
DOTSENKO Andriy
11
2
25:29.3
54.8
Kруг 1
1
7:11.4
40.6
Kруг 2
1
19:59.1
45.3
Kруг 3
0
25:29.3
54.8
11
11
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
21
3
25:32.0
57.5
Kруг 1
2
7:30.4
59.6
Kруг 2
1
20:12.3
58.5
Kруг 3
0
25:32.0
57.5
12
6
RUS
ALEKHIN Ivan
13
4
25:43.6
1:09.1
Kруг 1
1
7:08.9
38.1
Kруг 2
3
20:20.9
1:07.1
Kруг 3
0
25:43.6
1:09.1
13
53
FRA
DUMONT Clement
10
1
25:47.1
1:12.6
Kруг 1
1
7:22.3
51.5
Kруг 2
0
20:06.6
52.8
Kруг 3
0
25:47.1
1:12.6
14
75
RUS
NAZAROV Alexander
04
4
25:52.9
1:18.4
Kруг 1
0
6:30.8
0.0
Kруг 2
4
20:23.2
1:09.4
Kруг 3
0
25:52.9
1:18.4
15
5
SVK
KUBALIAK Michal
13
4
25:53.8
1:19.3
Kруг 1
1
7:03.2
32.4
Kруг 2
3
20:18.5
1:04.7
Kруг 3
0
25:53.8
1:19.3
16
73
BLR
RAMANOUSKI Maksim
11
2
26:03.9
1:29.4
Kруг 1
1
7:10.3
39.5
Kруг 2
1
20:33.3
1:19.5
Kруг 3
0
26:03.9
1:29.4
17
13
EST
ZAHKNA Rene
31
4
26:05.5
1:31.0
Kруг 1
3
7:49.6
1:18.8
Kруг 2
1
20:31.7
1:17.9
Kруг 3
0
26:05.5
1:31.0
18
14
BLR
KRYUKO Viktar
32
5
26:10.3
1:35.8
Kруг 1
3
8:04.3
1:33.5
Kруг 2
2
20:49.7
1:35.9
Kруг 3
0
26:10.3
1:35.8
19
7
FRA
BEGUE Aristide
22
4
26:16.3
1:41.8
Kруг 1
2
7:34.7
1:03.9
Kруг 2
2
20:54.6
1:40.8
Kруг 3
0
26:16.3
1:41.8
20
44
AUT
LEITINGER Nikolaus
00
0
26:16.6
1:42.1
Kруг 1
0
7:04.3
33.5
Kруг 2
0
20:22.8
1:09.0
Kруг 3
0
26:16.6
1:42.1
21
37
RUS
21
3
26:17.9
1:43.4
Kруг 1
2
7:38.6
1:07.8
Kруг 2
1
20:41.2
1:27.4
Kруг 3
0
26:17.9
1:43.4
22
47
SUI
DIETRICH Severin
11
2
26:23.3
1:48.8
Kруг 1
1
7:28.4
57.6
Kруг 2
1
20:39.3
1:25.5
Kруг 3
0
26:23.3
1:48.8
23
28
FRA
CLAUDE Fabien
32
5
26:26.8
1:52.3
Kруг 1
3
7:47.2
1:16.4
Kруг 2
2
20:57.7
1:43.9
Kруг 3
0
26:26.8
1:52.3
24
76
CAN
HUDEC Matthew
10
1
26:28.6
1:54.1
Kруг 1
1
7:27.5
56.7
Kруг 2
0
20:27.3
1:13.5
Kруг 3
0
26:28.6
1:54.1
25
39
EST
TALIHAERM Johan
31
4
26:33.6
1:59.1
Kруг 1
3
7:56.3
1:25.5
Kруг 2
1
20:48.5
1:34.7
Kруг 3
0
26:33.6
1:59.1
26
72
CZE
HOSEK Ondrej
01
1
26:41.0
2:06.5
Kруг 1
0
7:00.8
30.0
Kруг 2
1
20:51.6
1:37.8
Kруг 3
0
26:41.0
2:06.5
27
51
ROU
BUTA George
11
2
26:49.0
2:14.5
Kруг 1
1
7:24.6
53.8
Kруг 2
1
20:49.0
1:35.2
Kруг 3
0
26:49.0
2:14.5
28
25
FIN
KOIVUNEN Mikael
21
3
26:55.4
2:20.9
Kруг 1
2
7:46.6
1:15.8
Kруг 2
1
21:02.4
1:48.6
Kруг 3
0
26:55.4
2:20.9
29
33
FIN
REPO Antti
21
3
26:58.1
2:23.6
Kруг 1
2
7:58.0
1:27.2
Kруг 2
1
21:18.6
2:04.8
Kруг 3
0
26:58.1
2:23.6
30
65
SVK
LONSKY Henrich
04
4
27:02.0
2:27.5
Kруг 1
0
6:44.4
13.6
Kруг 2
4
21:12.5
1:58.7
Kруг 3
0
27:02.0
2:27.5
31
41
POL
PENAR Rafal
31
4
27:12.1
2:37.6
Kруг 1
3
8:20.6
1:49.8
Kруг 2
1
21:26.8
2:13.0
Kруг 3
0
27:12.1
2:37.6
32
17
SUI
CUENOT Jules
12
3
27:12.3
2:37.8
Kруг 1
1
7:26.2
55.4
Kруг 2
2
21:33.3
2:19.5
Kруг 3
0
27:12.3
2:37.8
33
71
AUT
NOECKLER Christoph
02
2
27:13.1
2:38.6
Kруг 1
0
7:12.4
41.6
Kруг 2
2
21:15.4
2:01.6
Kруг 3
0
27:13.1
2:38.6
34
16
SLO
ZABRET Vid
11
2
27:16.3
2:41.8
Kруг 1
1
7:32.2
1:01.4
Kруг 2
1
21:07.5
1:53.7
Kруг 3
0
27:16.3
2:41.8
35
50
UKR
IVKO Maksym
22
4
27:20.5
2:46.0
Kруг 1
2
7:38.4
1:07.6
Kруг 2
2
21:30.2
2:16.4
Kруг 3
0
27:20.5
2:46.0
36
4
CZE
TOLAR David
01
1
27:25.5
2:51.0
Kруг 1
0
8:47.8
2:17.0
Kруг 2
1
21:29.4
2:15.6
Kруг 3
0
27:25.5
2:51.0
37
56
POL
CYMERMAN Kamil
21
3
27:35.7
3:01.2
Kруг 1
2
7:51.6
1:20.8
Kруг 2
1
21:32.6
2:18.8
Kруг 3
0
27:35.7
3:01.2
38
70
POL
JAKIELA Tomasz
02
2
27:35.8
3:01.3
Kруг 1
0
7:11.8
41.0
Kруг 2
2
21:33.5
2:19.7
Kруг 3
0
27:35.8
3:01.3
39
36
CAN
DAVIE Brett
11
2
27:40.7
3:06.2
Kруг 1
1
7:44.9
1:14.1
Kруг 2
1
21:34.0
2:20.2
Kруг 3
0
27:40.7
3:06.2
40
54
CAN
ROOTS Arthur
11
2
27:42.6
3:08.1
Kруг 1
1
7:36.6
1:05.8
Kруг 2
1
21:27.9
2:14.1
Kруг 3
0
27:42.6
3:08.1
41
42
ITA
ZINI Saverio
32
5
27:43.9
3:09.4
Kруг 1
3
8:02.7
1:31.9
Kруг 2
2
21:41.6
2:27.8
Kруг 3
0
27:43.9
3:09.4
42
23
POL
TOPOR Jakub
23
5
27:52.6
3:18.1
Kруг 1
2
7:55.9
1:25.1
Kруг 2
3
22:07.5
2:53.7
Kруг 3
0
27:52.6
3:18.1
43
58
UKR
MYHDA Anton
22
4
28:01.5
3:27.0
Kруг 1
2
7:54.4
1:23.6
Kруг 2
2
22:09.3
2:55.5
Kруг 3
0
28:01.5
3:27.0
44
30
USA
ELLINGSON Jakob
22
4
28:06.8
3:32.3
Kруг 1
2
7:59.1
1:28.3
Kруг 2
2
22:09.1
2:55.3
Kруг 3
0
28:06.8
3:32.3
45
79
EST
SIKK Tarvi
11
2
28:13.0
3:38.5
Kруг 1
1
7:32.9
1:02.1
Kруг 2
1
21:43.4
2:29.6
Kруг 3
0
28:13.0
3:38.5
46
10
CAN
GOW Christian
43
7
28:16.7
3:42.2
Kруг 1
4
8:35.6
2:04.8
Kруг 2
3
22:36.1
3:22.3
Kруг 3
0
28:16.7
3:42.2
47
32
SVK
BARTKO Simon
33
6
28:18.1
3:43.6
Kруг 1
3
8:21.7
1:50.9
Kруг 2
3
22:25.6
3:11.8
Kруг 3
0
28:18.1
3:43.6
48
64
FIN
JAAKKOLA Olli
14
5
28:24.9
3:50.4
Kруг 1
1
7:26.9
56.1
Kруг 2
4
22:21.1
3:07.3
Kруг 3
0
28:24.9
3:50.4
49
63
USA
HALLIGAN Brian
23
5
28:26.3
3:51.8
Kруг 1
2
8:04.6
1:33.8
Kруг 2
3
22:27.5
3:13.7
Kруг 3
0
28:26.3
3:51.8
50
52
CRO
MARSANIC Mihael
22
4
28:36.7
4:02.2
Kруг 1
2
7:59.5
1:28.7
Kруг 2
2
22:20.4
3:06.6
Kруг 3
0
28:36.7
4:02.2
51
29
ROU
UNGUREANU Marius
32
5
28:36.9
4:02.4
Kруг 1
3
8:22.3
1:51.5
Kруг 2
2
22:37.7
3:23.9
Kруг 3
0
28:36.9
4:02.4
52
62
AUT
AICHHORN Philipp
03
3
28:40.0
4:05.5
Kруг 1
0
6:58.6
27.8
Kруг 2
3
22:39.1
3:25.3
Kруг 3
0
28:40.0
4:05.5
53
57
EST
SIKK Kermo
03
3
29:02.7
4:28.2
Kруг 1
0
7:05.9
35.1
Kруг 2
3
22:32.7
3:18.9
Kруг 3
0
29:02.7
4:28.2
54
9
LAT
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
14
5
29:07.0
4:32.5
Kруг 1
1
7:37.3
1:06.5
Kруг 2
4
23:03.5
3:49.7
Kруг 3
0
29:07.0
4:32.5
55
68
SVK
BEVELAQUA Rene
14
5
29:10.1
4:35.6
Kруг 1
1
7:37.0
1:06.2
Kруг 2
4
23:06.5
3:52.7
Kруг 3
0
29:10.1
4:35.6
56
35
BUL
IVANOV Petyo
13
4
29:30.0
4:55.5
Kруг 1
1
8:18.0
1:47.2
Kруг 2
3
23:19.1
4:05.3
Kруг 3
0
29:30.0
4:55.5
57
43
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
31
4
29:31.5
4:57.0
Kруг 1
3
8:56.0
2:25.2
Kруг 2
1
23:09.7
3:55.9
Kруг 3
0
29:31.5
4:57.0
58
74
BUL
ANGELKOV Stanislav
13
4
29:46.9
5:12.4
Kруг 1
1
8:12.4
1:41.6
Kруг 2
3
23:41.4
4:27.6
Kруг 3
0
29:46.9
5:12.4
59
24
AUT
PFEFFER Michael
52
7
29:49.7
5:15.2
Kруг 1
5
9:26.8
2:56.0
Kруг 2
2
23:46.2
4:32.4
Kруг 3
0
29:49.7
5:15.2
60
38
AUS
MORTON Damon
14
5
29:50.4
5:15.9
Kруг 1
1
7:41.6
1:10.8
Kруг 2
4
23:13.7
3:59.9
Kруг 3
0
29:50.4
5:15.9
61
22
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
55
10
30:31.2
5:56.7
Kруг 1
5
9:26.7
2:55.9
Kруг 2
5
24:31.3
5:17.5
Kруг 3
0
30:31.2
5:56.7
62
21
USA
EVERETT Paul Thomas
23
5
30:34.6
6:00.1
Kруг 1
2
8:52.0
2:21.2
Kруг 2
3
24:15.5
5:01.7
Kруг 3
0
30:34.6
6:00.1
63
20
BIH
STARCEVIC Marko
24
6
30:41.0
6:06.5
Kруг 1
2
8:20.4
1:49.6
Kруг 2
4
24:08.1
4:54.3
Kруг 3
0
30:41.0
6:06.5
64
46
BIH
KOSARAC Goran
12
3
30:44.0
6:09.5
Kруг 1
1
8:07.0
1:36.2
Kруг 2
2
23:53.1
4:39.3
Kруг 3
0
30:44.0
6:09.5
65
1
LTU
MIKELKEVICIUS Arnoldas
33
6
30:45.2
6:10.7
Kруг 1
3
8:48.4
2:17.6
Kруг 2
3
24:30.5
5:16.7
Kруг 3
0
30:45.2
6:10.7
66
60
BUL
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
23
5
30:59.5
6:25.0
Kруг 1
2
8:25.2
1:54.4
Kруг 2
3
24:14.7
5:00.9
Kруг 3
0
30:59.5
6:25.0
67
40
GRE
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
03
3
31:25.5
6:51.0
Kруг 1
0
8:04.5
1:33.7
Kруг 2
3
24:32.9
5:19.1
Kруг 3
0
31:25.5
6:51.0
68
34
HUN
BANSZKI Bence
04
4
31:35.0
7:00.5
Kруг 1
0
8:01.4
1:30.6
Kруг 2
4
24:51.6
5:37.8
Kруг 3
0
31:35.0
7:00.5
69
8
SRB
AVDIC Dzenis
43
7
31:51.5
7:17.0
Kруг 1
4
9:26.1
2:55.3
Kруг 2
3
25:23.8
6:10.0
Kруг 3
0
31:51.5
7:17.0
70
3
MDA
DUBALARI Liviu
43
7
32:04.4
7:29.9
Kруг 1
4
9:46.8
3:16.0
Kруг 2
3
25:33.6
6:19.8
Kруг 3
0
32:04.4
7:29.9
71
26
MDA
GAIDUC Nicolae
33
6
32:11.1
7:36.6
Kруг 1
3
9:12.6
2:41.8
Kруг 2
3
25:32.1
6:18.3
Kруг 3
0
32:11.1
7:36.6
72
66
HUN
BODNAR Bence Zeno
12
3
32:14.9
7:40.4
Kруг 1
1
8:43.9
2:13.1
Kруг 2
2
25:21.5
6:07.7
Kруг 3
0
32:14.9
7:40.4
73
19
AUS
WALKER Daniel
33
6
32:42.9
8:08.4
Kруг 1
3
9:28.4
2:57.6
Kруг 2
3
25:51.1
6:37.3
Kруг 3
0
32:42.9
8:08.4
74
61
SRB
MEHMEDBASIC Nedim
22
4
32:54.0
8:19.5
Kруг 1
2
9:19.2
2:48.4
Kруг 2
2
26:01.4
6:47.6
Kруг 3
0
32:54.0
8:19.5
75
27
SRB
HODZIC Redzep
44
8
33:15.2
8:40.7
Kруг 1
4
9:38.0
3:07.2
Kруг 2
4
26:28.1
7:14.3
Kруг 3
0
33:15.2
8:40.7
76
69
HUN
BUEKI Adam
23
5
33:51.3
9:16.8
Kруг 1
2
9:18.4
2:47.6
Kруг 2
3
26:26.8
7:13.0
Kруг 3
0
33:51.3
9:16.8
77
12
HUN
PANYIK David
33
6
34:41.2
10:06.7
Kруг 1
3
9:42.7
3:11.9
Kруг 2
3
27:22.4
8:08.6
Kруг 3
0
34:41.2
10:06.7
78
45
UZB
SAIDOV Khasan
33
6
36:47.2
12:12.7
Kруг 1
3
10:27.9
3:57.1
Kруг 2
3
29:03.6
9:49.8
Kруг 3
0
36:47.2
12:12.7
79
18
UZB
KHMELEVSKIY Oleg
34
7
39:50.4
15:15.9
Kруг 1
3
11:29.9
4:59.1
Kруг 2
4
31:49.4
12:35.6
Kруг 3
0
39:50.4
15:15.9