Follow the news:

Pursuit, men

9 Feb 2014, 12:00 GMT + 4
Results
Place Initial
number
Country Name Отставание на старте Shooting Misses Result time Lag time
1
2
RUS
6.0
0001
1
32:16.59
0.0
2
1
NOR
OS Alexander
0.0
2000
2
32:26.44
9.9
3
4
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
23.0
0002
2
32:54.72
38.2
4
9
GER
DOLL Benedikt
48.0
1010
2
33:34.03
1:17.5
5
15
GER
GRAF Florian
1:14.0
0001
1
33:39.86
1:23.3
6
3
NOR
BOGETVEIT Haavard
20.0
1020
3
33:44.33
1:27.8
7
32
RUS
2:03.0
0100
1
33:45.37
1:28.8
8
7
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
41.0
2001
3
33:49.11
1:32.6
9
29
GER
BISCHL Matthias
1:58.0
0000
0
34:06.88
1:50.3
10
16
NOR
ENG Martin
1:14.0
0110
2
34:11.15
1:54.6
11
14
UKR
TYSHCHENKO Artem
1:10.0
0000
0
34:14.71
1:58.2
12
17
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
1:15.0
2021
5
34:16.89
2:00.3
13
6
RUS
35.0
1011
3
34:24.99
2:08.4
14
8
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
41.0
2000
2
34:26.97
2:10.4
15
18
AUT
REITER Michael
1:18.0
0111
3
34:27.20
2:10.7
16
5
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
28.0
0011
2
34:43.13
2:26.6
17
11
RUS
1:02.0
0011
2
34:49.09
2:32.5
18
19
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
1:24.0
2010
3
34:54.34
2:37.8
19
23
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
1:41.0
0011
2
35:06.38
2:49.8
20
31
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
2:02.0
0111
3
35:09.48
2:52.9
21
10
AUT
KOMATZ David
59.0
2001
3
35:12.41
2:55.9
22
13
FRA
JOUTY Baptiste
1:08.0
0001
1
35:20.70
3:04.2
23
26
ITA
BORMOLINI Thomas
1:52.0
0010
1
35:25.22
3:08.7
24
28
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
1:54.0
3000
3
35:42.48
3:25.9
25
30
GER
WILLEITNER Michael
2:01.0
1101
3
35:48.92
3:32.4
26
22
NOR
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
1:36.0
1030
4
35:56.86
3:40.3
27
12
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
1:06.0
0021
3
36:01.72
3:45.2
28
27
SUI
DOLDER Mario
1:53.0
0022
4
36:06.21
3:49.7
29
20
FIN
HAKALA Matti
1:29.0
0110
2
36:23.23
4:06.7
30
38
SUI
CUENOT Gaspard
2:17.0
0111
3
36:27.03
4:10.5
31
47
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
2:36.0
1001
2
36:27.82
4:11.3
32
34
FRA
BORGEOT Remi
2:07.0
0121
4
36:28.17
4:11.6
33
24
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
1:42.0
3012
6
36:34.53
4:18.0
34
21
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
1:32.0
0112
4
36:48.37
4:31.8
35
49
AUT
WAEGER Lorenz
2:40.0
0100
1
37:01.83
4:45.3
36
25
NED
SLOOF Joel
1:49.0
0021
3
37:11.38
4:54.8
37
36
RUS
2:10.0
1101
3
37:17.74
5:01.2
38
35
UKR
DAKHNO Oleksandr
2:10.0
0110
2
37:45.11
5:28.6
39
41
CZE
JANOV Vit
2:24.0
0122
5
37:56.24
5:39.7
40
37
RUS
2:11.0
1231
7
37:57.73
5:41.2
41
51
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
2:41.0
0120
3
37:58.23
5:41.7
42
33
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
2:04.0
2101
4
38:13.71
5:57.2
43
58
SUI
RUSSI Kevin
3:20.0
0010
1
38:19.57
6:03.0
44
44
NED
SLOOF Lucien
2:31.0
0100
1
38:22.60
6:06.1
45
43
BUL
PARTALOV Dimitar
2:30.0
0010
1
38:22.67
6:06.1
46
45
EST
REMMELG Martin
2:33.0
0121
4
38:23.75
6:07.2
47
46
POL
PENAR Rafal
2:36.0
1110
3
38:32.39
6:15.8
48
56
CZE
KRUPCIK Matej
3:10.0
1101
3
38:38.11
6:21.6
49
39
CAN
BLAIS Vincent
2:19.0
0121
4
38:45.80
6:29.3
50
57
CZE
ZAK Michal
3:18.0
0101
2
38:57.02
6:40.5
51
48
UKR
RUSINOV Dmytro
2:38.0
2121
6
39:19.54
7:03.0
52
53
UKR
TKALENKO Ruslan
2:44.0
0122
5
39:34.00
7:17.5
53
59
BLR
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
3:30.0
0011
2
40:08.90
7:52.4
54
54
BLR
BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry
2:45.0
2121
6
40:15.94
7:59.4
55
55
EST
TREIER Jan
3:05.0
0210
3
40:46.59
8:30.0
52
POL
JANIK Mateusz
2:42.0
24xx
6
60
POL
TOPOR Jakub
3:31.0
22xx
4
40
BLR
RAMANOUSKI Maksim
2:20.0
0021
3
42
GER
KUEHN Johannes
2:27.0
xxxx
50
SRB
RASTIC Damir
2:40.0
xxxx