Follow the news:

Relay, men

9 Jan 2014, 16:30 GMT + 4
Results
  • Все
  • Austria
  • Belarus
  • Bulgaria
  • Canada
  • Czech Republic
  • Estonia
  • Finland
  • France
  • Germany
  • Italy
  • Kazakhstan
  • Latvia
  • Norway
  • Poland
  • Romania
  • Russia
  • Serbia
  • Slovakia
  • Slovenia
  • South Korea
  • Sweden
  • Switzerland
  • Ukraine
  • United Kingdom
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Result time Lag time
1
5
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:15:40.9
0.0
1
5.1
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
0+00+2
19:03.7
19:03.7
Kруг 1
6:49.7
2.4
Kруг 2
13:23.8
6.4
Kруг 3
19:03.7
17:16.4
1
5.2
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0+20+2
38:12.7
38:12.7
Kруг 1
25:50.3
19:03.0
Kруг 2
32:35.7
19:18.3
Kруг 3
38:12.7
36:25.4
1
5.3
AUT
EDER Simon
0+10+0
56:57.2
56:57.2
Kруг 1
44:55.3
38:08.0
Kруг 2
51:14.2
37:56.8
Kруг 3
56:57.2
55:09.9
1
5.4
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0+10+0
1:15:40.9
1:15:40.9
Kруг 1
1:03:37.3
56:50.0
Kруг 2
1:10:14.3
56:56.9
Kруг 3
1:15:40.9
1:13:53.6
2
4
GER
GERMANY
1:15:41.0
0.1
2
4.1
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
0+00+3
19:03.3
19:03.3
Kруг 1
6:50.6
3.3
Kруг 2
13:40.3
22.9
Kруг 3
19:03.3
17:16.0
2
4.2
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
0+10+0
37:50.6
37:50.6
Kруг 1
25:46.3
18:59.0
Kруг 2
32:16.7
18:59.3
Kруг 3
37:50.6
36:03.3
2
4.3
GER
LESSER Erik
0+00+3
56:52.5
56:52.5
Kруг 1
44:24.0
37:36.7
Kруг 2
51:14.8
37:57.4
Kруг 3
56:52.5
55:05.2
2
4.4
GER
SCHEMPP Simon
0+10+1
1:15:41.0
1:15:41.0
Kруг 1
1:03:39.6
56:52.3
Kруг 2
1:10:19.0
57:01.6
Kруг 3
1:15:41.0
1:13:53.7
3
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:15:55.8
14.9
3
1.1
RUS
0+00+1
19:05.2
19:05.2
Kруг 1
6:49.5
2.2
Kруг 2
13:21.0
3.6
Kруг 3
19:05.2
17:17.9
3
1.2
RUS
0+10+0
38:02.6
38:02.6
Kруг 1
25:45.7
18:58.4
Kруг 2
32:19.1
19:01.7
Kруг 3
38:02.6
36:15.3
3
1.3
RUS
0+20+1
57:00.5
57:00.5
Kруг 1
44:54.8
38:07.5
Kруг 2
51:23.8
38:06.4
Kруг 3
57:00.5
55:13.2
3
1.4
RUS
0+20+0
1:15:55.8
1:15:55.8
Kруг 1
1:03:39.7
56:52.4
Kруг 2
1:10:13.5
56:56.1
Kруг 3
1:15:55.8
1:14:08.5
4
3
SWE
SWEDEN
1:16:06.0
25.1
4
3.1
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
0+10+3
19:24.6
19:24.6
Kруг 1
6:47.3
0.0
Kруг 2
13:35.8
18.4
Kруг 3
19:24.6
17:37.3
4
3.2
SWE
FERRY Bjoern
0+00+0
38:06.6
38:06.6
Kруг 1
25:57.3
19:10.0
Kруг 2
32:25.1
19:07.7
Kруг 3
38:06.6
36:19.3
4
3.3
SWE
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
0+01+3
57:25.2
57:25.2
Kруг 1
44:37.1
37:49.8
Kруг 2
51:44.4
38:27.0
Kруг 3
57:25.2
55:37.9
4
3.4
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
0+00+0
1:16:06.0
1:16:06.0
Kруг 1
1:03:59.1
57:11.8
Kруг 2
1:10:26.6
57:09.2
Kруг 3
1:16:06.0
1:14:18.7
5
8
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:16:22.3
41.4
5
8.1
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
0+10+0
19:16.0
19:16.0
Kруг 1
7:00.5
13.2
Kруг 2
13:26.5
9.1
Kруг 3
19:16.0
17:28.7
5
8.2
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
0+10+0
38:45.1
38:45.1
Kруг 1
26:08.2
19:20.9
Kруг 2
33:00.7
19:43.3
Kруг 3
38:45.1
36:57.8
5
8.3
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
0+00+0
57:47.2
57:47.2
Kруг 1
45:15.9
38:28.6
Kруг 2
51:55.3
38:37.9
Kруг 3
57:47.2
55:59.9
5
8.4
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+00+0
1:16:22.3
1:16:22.3
Kруг 1
1:04:24.6
57:37.3
Kруг 2
1:10:49.4
57:32.0
Kруг 3
1:16:22.3
1:14:35.0
6
10
ITA
ITALY
1:16:28.2
47.3
6
10.1
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
0+20+0
19:03.0
19:03.0
Kруг 1
7:03.3
16.0
Kруг 2
13:19.4
2.0
Kруг 3
19:03.0
17:15.7
6
10.2
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
0+10+2
38:31.7
38:31.7
Kруг 1
26:00.5
19:13.2
Kруг 2
32:52.8
19:35.4
Kруг 3
38:31.7
36:44.4
6
10.3
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
0+10+0
57:57.8
57:57.8
Kруг 1
45:29.1
38:41.8
Kруг 2
52:07.5
38:50.1
Kруг 3
57:57.8
56:10.5
6
10.4
ITA
HOFER Lukas
0+00+1
1:16:28.2
1:16:28.2
Kруг 1
1:04:22.3
57:35.0
Kруг 2
1:10:52.9
57:35.5
Kруг 3
1:16:28.2
1:14:40.9
7
11
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:17:12.4
1:31.5
7
11.1
SLO
DOKL Peter
0+20+1
20:04.8
20:04.8
Kруг 1
7:02.9
15.6
Kруг 2
13:50.9
33.5
Kруг 3
20:04.8
18:17.5
7
11.2
SLO
FAK Jakov
0+20+2
39:01.1
39:01.1
Kруг 1
26:47.3
20:00.0
Kруг 2
33:21.9
20:04.5
Kруг 3
39:01.1
37:13.8
7
11.3
SLO
MARIC Janez
0+00+0
58:01.7
58:01.7
Kруг 1
45:46.1
38:58.8
Kруг 2
52:24.5
39:07.1
Kруг 3
58:01.7
56:14.4
7
11.4
SLO
BAUER Klemen
0+10+2
1:17:12.4
1:17:12.4
Kруг 1
1:04:34.8
57:47.5
Kруг 2
1:11:24.1
58:06.7
Kруг 3
1:17:12.4
1:15:25.1
8
21
CAN
CANADA
1:17:20.7
1:39.8
8
21.1
CAN
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
0+00+0
19:14.0
19:14.0
Kруг 1
6:57.2
9.9
Kруг 2
13:26.8
9.4
Kруг 3
19:14.0
17:26.7
8
21.2
CAN
PERRAS Scott
0+20+2
38:39.9
38:39.9
Kруг 1
26:18.1
19:30.8
Kруг 2
33:02.6
19:45.2
Kруг 3
38:39.9
36:52.6
8
21.3
CAN
GREEN Brendan
0+00+1
57:55.2
57:55.2
Kруг 1
45:23.4
38:36.1
Kруг 2
52:10.4
38:53.0
Kруг 3
57:55.2
56:07.9
8
21.4
CAN
SMITH Nathan
0+20+1
1:17:20.7
1:17:20.7
Kруг 1
1:04:42.2
57:54.9
Kруг 2
1:11:29.1
58:11.7
Kруг 3
1:17:20.7
1:15:33.4
9
2
NOR
NORWAY
1:17:43.8
2:02.9
9
2.1
NOR
BOE Johannes Thingnes
3+30+1
20:48.0
20:48.0
Kруг 1
8:18.5
1:31.2
Kруг 2
14:59.9
1:42.5
Kруг 3
20:48.0
19:00.7
9
2.2
NOR
BOE Tarjei
0+00+0
39:33.7
39:33.7
Kруг 1
27:19.2
20:31.9
Kруг 2
33:52.0
20:34.6
Kруг 3
39:33.7
37:46.4
9
2.3
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
0+10+0
58:45.1
58:45.1
Kруг 1
46:15.6
39:28.3
Kруг 2
52:54.0
39:36.6
Kруг 3
58:45.1
56:57.8
9
2.4
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
0+00+0
1:17:43.8
1:17:43.8
Kруг 1
1:05:17.1
58:29.8
Kруг 2
1:11:49.1
58:31.7
Kруг 3
1:17:43.8
1:15:56.5
10
6
FRA
FRANCE
1:18:00.2
2:19.3
10
6.1
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
0+10+1
19:35.2
19:35.2
Kруг 1
7:00.4
13.1
Kруг 2
13:32.4
15.0
Kруг 3
19:35.2
17:47.9
10
6.2
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
0+00+0
38:32.0
38:32.0
Kруг 1
26:18.9
19:31.6
Kруг 2
32:50.9
19:33.5
Kруг 3
38:32.0
36:44.7
10
6.3
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
0+10+1
58:46.1
58:46.1
Kруг 1
45:57.0
39:09.7
Kруг 2
52:49.9
39:32.5
Kруг 3
58:46.1
56:58.8
10
6.4
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
0+10+0
1:18:00.2
1:18:00.2
Kруг 1
1:05:23.3
58:36.0
Kруг 2
1:12:07.3
58:49.9
Kруг 3
1:18:00.2
1:16:12.9
11
6
FRA
FRANCE
1:19:42.9
4:02.0
11
14.1
EST
STEPTSENKO Danil
0+00+1
19:27.3
19:27.3
Kруг 1
6:56.4
9.1
Kруг 2
13:36.7
19.3
Kруг 3
19:27.3
17:40.0
11
14.2
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
0+12+3
39:49.4
39:49.4
Kруг 1
26:16.1
19:28.8
Kруг 2
34:01.2
20:43.8
Kруг 3
39:49.4
38:02.1
11
14.3
EST
KOIV Kauri
0+20+2
59:54.0
59:54.0
Kруг 1
46:54.5
40:07.2
Kруг 2
53:51.1
40:33.7
Kруг 3
59:54.0
58:06.7
11
14.4
EST
LESSING Roland
0+10+1
1:19:42.9
1:19:42.9
Kруг 1
1:07:01.7
1:14.4
Kруг 2
1:13:53.2
1:35.8
Kруг 3
1:19:42.9
1:17:55.6
12
7
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:19:49.5
4:08.6
12
7.1
SUI
BOECKLI Claudio
0+10+2
19:38.4
19:38.4
Kруг 1
7:02.8
15.5
Kруг 2
13:41.5
24.1
Kруг 3
19:38.4
17:51.1
12
7.2
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
0+00+1
39:14.9
39:14.9
Kруг 1
26:25.8
19:38.5
Kруг 2
33:17.7
20:00.3
Kруг 3
39:14.9
37:27.6
12
7.3
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
0+30+2
59:29.0
59:29.0
Kруг 1
46:16.3
39:29.0
Kруг 2
53:26.7
40:09.3
Kруг 3
59:29.0
57:41.7
12
7.4
SUI
DOLDER Mario
0+30+0
1:19:49.5
1:19:49.5
Kруг 1
1:06:54.2
1:6.9
Kруг 2
1:13:44.6
1:27.2
Kруг 3
1:19:49.5
1:18:02.2
13
12
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:20:10.9
4:30.0
13
12.1
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
0+00+0
19:26.2
19:26.2
Kруг 1
6:52.0
4.7
Kруг 2
13:23.3
5.9
Kруг 3
19:26.2
17:38.9
13
12.2
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
0+20+1
38:48.6
38:48.6
Kруг 1
26:19.5
19:32.2
Kруг 2
33:00.5
19:43.1
Kруг 3
38:48.6
37:01.3
13
12.3
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
0+01+3
59:11.6
59:11.6
Kруг 1
45:27.1
38:39.8
Kруг 2
53:06.0
39:48.6
Kруг 3
59:11.6
57:24.3
13
12.4
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
1+30+3
1:20:10.9
1:20:10.9
Kруг 1
1:06:42.8
59:55.5
Kруг 2
1:14:09.3
1:51.9
Kруг 3
1:20:10.9
1:18:23.6
14
16
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:20:50.9
5:10.0
14
16.1
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
0+30+0
19:33.3
19:33.3
Kруг 1
7:22.9
35.6
Kруг 2
13:47.8
30.4
Kруг 3
19:33.3
17:46.0
14
16.2
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
0+20+3
40:23.0
40:23.0
Kруг 1
26:43.2
19:55.9
Kруг 2
34:13.6
20:56.2
Kруг 3
40:23.0
38:35.7
14
16.3
KAZ
TRIFONOV Alexandr
0+10+0
1:00:47.3
1:47.3
Kруг 1
47:22.8
40:35.5
Kруг 2
54:22.1
41:04.7
Kруг 3
1:47.3
0.0
14
16.4
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
0+00+1
1:20:50.9
1:20:50.9
Kруг 1
1:07:43.6
1:56.3
Kруг 2
1:14:41.3
1:01:23.9
Kруг 3
1:20:50.9
1:19:03.6
15
17
FIN
FINLAND
1:21:07.5
5:26.6
15
17.1
FIN
HIIDENSALO Olli
0+01+3
21:03.6
21:03.6
Kруг 1
7:06.1
18.8
Kруг 2
14:50.5
1:33.1
Kруг 3
21:03.6
19:16.3
15
17.2
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
0+10+0
40:37.6
40:37.6
Kруг 1
27:56.4
21:09.1
Kруг 2
34:42.4
21:25.0
Kруг 3
40:37.6
38:50.3
15
17.3
FIN
ORPANA Sami
0+00+2
1:01:03.5
1:01:03.5
Kруг 1
47:29.8
40:42.5
Kруг 2
54:44.8
41:27.4
Kруг 3
1:01:03.5
59:16.2
15
17.4
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
0+00+0
1:21:07.5
1:21:07.5
Kруг 1
1:08:07.2
1:01:19.9
Kруг 2
1:15:01.2
1:01:43.8
Kруг 3
1:21:07.5
1:19:20.2
16
15.1
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
0+00+0
19:27.9
19:27.9
Kруг 1
7:04.0
16.7
Kруг 2
13:46.5
29.1
Kруг 3
19:27.9
17:40.6
16
15.2
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
3+30+1
40:43.1
40:43.1
Kруг 1
27:42.3
20:55.0
Kруг 2
34:39.0
21:21.6
Kруг 3
40:43.1
38:55.8
16
15.3
BUL
ZLATEV Ivan
0+20+2
1:01:21.1
1:01:21.1
Kруг 1
47:52.1
41:04.8
Kруг 2
55:02.5
41:45.1
Kруг 3
1:01:21.1
59:33.8
16
15.4
BUL
KENANOV Miroslav
0+00+1
1:21:50.0
1:21:50.0
Kруг 1
1:08:31.4
1:01:44.1
Kруг 2
1:15:34.1
1:02:16.7
Kруг 3
1:21:50.0
1:20:02.7
16
17
FIN
FINLAND
1:21:50.0
6:09.1
17
23
POL
POLAND
17
23.1
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0+30+0
20:08.6
20:08.6
Kруг 1
7:23.8
36.5
Kруг 2
14:02.7
45.3
Kруг 3
20:08.6
18:21.3
17
23.2
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0+10+0
40:17.9
40:17.9
Kруг 1
27:20.9
20:33.6
Kруг 2
34:16.7
20:59.3
Kруг 3
40:17.9
38:30.6
17
23.3
POL
GUZIK Grzegorz
0+02+3
1:02:13.6
1:02:13.6
Kруг 1
47:30.3
40:43.0
Kруг 2
55:44.3
42:26.9
Kруг 3
1:02:13.6
1:26.3
17
23.4
POL
SLONINA Lukasz
0+20+1
Kруг 1
1:09:47.3
1:03:00.0
Kруг 2
1:17:04.7
1:03:47.3
Kруг 3
1:17:04.7
1:15:17.4
18
18.1
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0+10+1
18:55.2
18:55.2
Kруг 1
6:59.0
11.7
Kруг 2
13:17.4
0.0
Kруг 3
18:55.2
17:07.9
18
18.2
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
0+20+3
39:58.1
39:58.1
Kруг 1
25:55.0
19:07.7
Kруг 2
33:23.0
20:05.6
Kруг 3
39:58.1
38:10.8
18
18.3
LAT
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
3+30+1
1:03:44.4
1:03:44.4
Kруг 1
49:08.6
42:21.3
Kруг 2
56:58.5
43:41.1
Kруг 3
1:03:44.4
1:01:57.1
18
18.4
LAT
PUZULIS Rolands
0+30+1
Kруг 1
1:11:00.1
1:04:12.8
Kруг 2
1:18:04.4
1:04:47.0
Kруг 3
1:18:04.4
1:16:17.1
18
23
POL
POLAND
19
24
SRB
SERBIA
19
24.1
SRB
PETROVIC Milanko
0+30+0
20:38.1
20:38.1
Kруг 1
7:38.8
51.5
Kруг 2
14:33.6
1:16.2
Kруг 3
20:38.1
18:50.8
19
24.2
SRB
HRKALOVIC Emir
0+20+1
41:37.1
41:37.1
Kруг 1
27:49.5
21:02.2
Kруг 2
35:11.8
21:54.4
Kруг 3
41:37.1
39:49.8
19
24.3
SRB
RASTIC Damir
0+11+3
1:03:40.5
1:03:40.5
Kруг 1
48:41.1
41:53.8
Kруг 2
57:16.8
43:59.4
Kруг 3
1:03:40.5
1:01:53.2
19
24.4
SRB
HODZIC Edin
0+00+0
Kруг 1
1:10:44.1
1:03:56.8
Kруг 2
1:18:08.1
1:04:50.7
Kруг 3
1:18:08.1
1:16:20.8
20
22.1
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
0+00+0
20:09.1
20:09.1
Kруг 1
7:04.5
17.2
Kруг 2
14:03.2
45.8
Kруг 3
20:09.1
18:21.8
20
22.2
KOR
LEE In-Bok
0+00+1
40:25.6
40:25.6
Kруг 1
27:10.0
20:22.7
Kруг 2
34:14.0
20:56.6
Kруг 3
40:25.6
38:38.3
20
22.3
KOR
LEE Su-Young
0+21+3
1:02:43.9
1:02:43.9
Kруг 1
47:50.0
41:02.7
Kруг 2
56:01.3
42:43.9
Kруг 3
1:02:43.9
1:56.6
20
22.4
KOR
KIM Yonggyu
0+11+3
Kруг 1
1:10:18.2
1:03:30.9
Kруг 2
1:18:08.8
1:04:51.4
Kруг 3
1:18:08.8
1:16:21.5
20
24
SRB
SERBIA
21
20
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
21
20.1
GBR
KANE Kevin
0+11+3
22:01.6
22:01.6
Kруг 1
7:10.6
23.3
Kруг 2
15:12.1
1:54.7
Kруг 3
22:01.6
20:14.3
21
20.2
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
0+10+1
42:31.6
42:31.6
Kруг 1
29:07.6
22:20.3
Kруг 2
36:19.8
23:02.4
Kруг 3
42:31.6
40:44.3
21
20.3
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
0+10+3
1:04:06.7
1:04:06.7
Kруг 1
49:56.7
43:09.4
Kруг 2
57:39.6
44:22.2
Kруг 3
1:04:06.7
1:02:19.4
21
20.4
GBR
DIXON Scott
0+00+3
Kруг 1
1:11:31.3
1:04:44.0
Kруг 2
1:19:28.9
1:06:11.5
Kруг 3
1:19:28.9
1:17:41.6
22
19.1
ROU
PUCHIANU Cornel
0+00+1
19:44.2
19:44.2
Kруг 1
7:01.4
14.1
Kруг 2
13:45.6
28.2
Kруг 3
19:44.2
17:56.9
22
19.2
ROU
GAVRILA Stefan
0+10+3
40:25.9
40:25.9
Kруг 1
26:50.9
20:03.6
Kруг 2
34:17.5
21:00.1
Kруг 3
40:25.9
38:38.6
22
19.3
ROU
GERBACEA Roland
0+00+3
1:01:17.9
1:01:17.9
Kруг 1
47:26.1
40:38.8
Kруг 2
54:59.5
41:42.1
Kруг 3
1:01:17.9
59:30.6
22
19.4
ROU
GERBACEA Casius
0+22+3
Kруг 1
1:08:34.8
1:01:47.5
Kруг 2
1:16:05.1
1:02:47.7
Kруг 3
1:16:05.1
1:14:17.8
22
20
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
9
UKR
UKRAINE
1:18:15.0
2:34.1
9
UKR
UKRAINE
9.1
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0+10+2
19:25.5
19:25.5
Kруг 1
7:10.2
22.9
Kруг 2
13:50.4
33.0
Kруг 3
19:25.5
17:38.2
9.2
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
0+00+0
38:38.4
38:38.4
Kруг 1
26:03.0
19:15.7
Kруг 2
32:46.1
19:28.7
Kруг 3
38:38.4
36:51.1
9.3
UKR
PRYMA Artem
0+20+2
58:28.4
58:28.4
Kруг 1
45:42.0
38:54.7
Kруг 2
52:34.5
39:17.1
Kруг 3
58:28.4
56:41.1
9.4
UKR
SEMENOV Sergey
0+00+2
1:18:15.0
1:18:15.0
Kруг 1
1:05:18.9
58:31.6
Kруг 2
1:12:15.6
58:58.2
Kруг 3
1:18:15.0
1:16:27.7
13.1
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
0+30+1
19:46.6
19:46.6
Kруг 1
7:23.5
36.2
Kруг 2
13:54.2
36.8
Kруг 3
19:46.6
17:59.3
13.2
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
0+00+0
39:14.9
39:14.9
Kруг 1
26:29.8
19:42.5
Kруг 2
33:14.2
19:56.8
Kруг 3
39:14.9
37:27.6
13.3
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0+22+3
Kруг 1
46:38.3
39:51.0
Kруг 2
55:07.4
41:50.0
Kруг 3
55:07.4
53:20.1
13.4
BLR
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
x+0x+0
Kруг 1
55:07.4
48:20.1
Kруг 2
55:07.4
41:50.0
Kруг 3
55:07.4
53:20.1