Follow the news:

World Cup 2013/14

8-th Stage, Kontiolahti (Finland)

Sprint, men

13 Mar 2014, 17:10 GMT + 4
Results
  • Все
  • Austria
  • Belarus
  • Bulgaria
  • Canada
  • China
  • Czech Republic
  • Estonia
  • Finland
  • France
  • Germany
  • Italy
  • Kazakhstan
  • Latvia
  • Lithuania
  • Netherlands
  • Norway
  • Poland
  • Romania
  • Russia
  • Serbia
  • Slovakia
  • Slovenia
  • Sweden
  • Switzerland
  • Ukraine
  • United Kingdom
  • United States
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Misses Result time Lag time
1
24
NOR
BOE Johannes Thingnes
00
0
23:33.2
0.0
Kруг 1
0
8:07.1
7.4
Kруг 2
0
16:23.5
1.0
Kруг 3
0
23:33.2
0.0
2
7
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
00
0
23:40.3
7.1
Kруг 1
0
8:09.7
10.0
Kруг 2
0
16:33.8
11.3
Kруг 3
0
23:40.3
7.1
3
5
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
10
1
23:40.4
7.2
Kруг 1
1
8:18.8
19.1
Kруг 2
0
16:35.8
13.3
Kруг 3
0
23:40.4
7.2
4
22
RUS
00
0
23:43.8
10.6
Kруг 1
0
7:59.7
0.0
Kруг 2
0
16:22.5
0.0
Kруг 3
0
23:43.8
10.6
5
17
NOR
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
00
0
23:49.0
15.8
Kруг 1
0
8:02.3
2.6
Kруг 2
0
16:33.7
11.2
Kруг 3
0
23:49.0
15.8
6
6
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
00
0
23:52.2
19.0
Kруг 1
0
8:08.8
9.1
Kруг 2
0
16:40.3
17.8
Kруг 3
0
23:52.2
19.0
7
28
SWE
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
00
0
23:56.7
23.5
Kруг 1
0
8:13.4
13.7
Kруг 2
0
16:44.5
22.0
Kруг 3
0
23:56.7
23.5
8
16
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
00
0
23:57.0
23.8
Kруг 1
0
8:04.4
4.7
Kруг 2
0
16:36.9
14.4
Kруг 3
0
23:57.0
23.8
9
62
GER
DOLL Benedikt
00
0
23:59.5
26.3
Kруг 1
0
8:02.9
3.2
Kруг 2
0
16:37.3
14.8
Kруг 3
0
23:59.5
26.3
10
25
GER
SCHEMPP Simon
00
0
24:05.1
31.9
Kруг 1
0
8:08.7
9.0
Kруг 2
0
16:41.7
19.2
Kруг 3
0
24:05.1
31.9
11
44
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
00
0
24:07.7
34.5
Kруг 1
0
8:01.3
1.6
Kруг 2
0
16:37.8
15.3
Kруг 3
0
24:07.7
34.5
12
10
RUS
00
0
24:10.4
37.2
Kруг 1
0
8:10.8
11.1
Kруг 2
0
16:41.8
19.3
Kруг 3
0
24:10.4
37.2
13
29
GER
LESSER Erik
10
1
24:14.0
40.8
Kруг 1
1
8:20.1
20.4
Kруг 2
0
16:50.0
27.5
Kруг 3
0
24:14.0
40.8
14
9
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
00
0
24:14.1
40.9
Kруг 1
0
8:14.4
14.7
Kруг 2
0
16:46.3
23.8
Kруг 3
0
24:14.1
40.9
15
14
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
00
0
24:17.5
44.3
Kруг 1
0
8:15.6
15.9
Kруг 2
0
16:46.3
23.8
Kруг 3
0
24:17.5
44.3
16
2
AUT
EDER Simon
10
1
24:19.8
46.6
Kруг 1
1
8:26.0
26.3
Kруг 2
0
16:54.7
32.2
Kруг 3
0
24:19.8
46.6
17
40
SLO
BAUER Klemen
11
2
24:25.1
51.9
Kруг 1
1
8:21.3
21.6
Kруг 2
1
17:10.2
47.7
Kруг 3
0
24:25.1
51.9
18
34
NOR
BERGER Lars
02
2
24:27.5
54.3
Kруг 1
0
8:01.6
1.9
Kруг 2
2
17:05.8
43.3
Kруг 3
0
24:27.5
54.3
19
15
ITA
HOFER Lukas
11
2
24:27.6
54.4
Kруг 1
1
8:23.1
23.4
Kруг 2
1
17:08.8
46.3
Kруг 3
0
24:27.6
54.4
20
20
UKR
SEMENOV Sergey
10
1
24:36.9
1:03.7
Kруг 1
1
8:34.3
34.6
Kруг 2
0
17:11.7
49.2
Kруг 3
0
24:36.9
1:03.7
21
31
CAN
SMITH Nathan
01
1
24:38.6
1:05.4
Kруг 1
0
8:14.9
15.2
Kруг 2
1
17:10.1
47.6
Kруг 3
0
24:38.6
1:05.4
22
1
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
11
2
24:43.3
1:10.1
Kруг 1
1
8:29.0
29.3
Kруг 2
1
17:28.5
1:06.0
Kруг 3
0
24:43.3
1:10.1
23
12
RUS
00
0
24:46.6
1:13.4
Kруг 1
0
8:26.7
27.0
Kруг 2
0
17:17.6
55.1
Kруг 3
0
24:46.6
1:13.4
24
4
SWE
FERRY Bjoern
02
2
24:49.4
1:16.2
Kруг 1
0
8:25.7
26.0
Kруг 2
2
17:37.1
1:14.6
Kруг 3
0
24:49.4
1:16.2
25
18
SLO
FAK Jakov
02
2
24:51.4
1:18.2
Kруг 1
0
8:05.2
5.5
Kруг 2
2
17:22.9
1:00.4
Kруг 3
0
24:51.4
1:18.2
26
26
CAN
GREEN Brendan
10
1
24:56.4
1:23.2
Kруг 1
1
8:46.2
46.5
Kруг 2
0
17:37.7
1:15.2
Kруг 3
0
24:56.4
1:23.2
27
23
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
11
2
24:58.5
1:25.3
Kруг 1
1
8:22.7
23.0
Kруг 2
1
17:15.4
52.9
Kруг 3
0
24:58.5
1:25.3
28
33
GER
GRAF Florian
20
2
25:02.1
1:28.9
Kруг 1
2
9:05.3
1:05.6
Kруг 2
0
17:41.4
1:18.9
Kруг 3
0
25:02.1
1:28.9
29
11
USA
BAILEY Lowell
11
2
25:02.3
1:29.1
Kруг 1
1
8:34.1
34.4
Kруг 2
1
17:29.6
1:07.1
Kруг 3
0
25:02.3
1:29.1
29
59
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
00
0
25:02.3
1:29.1
Kруг 1
0
8:23.9
24.2
Kруг 2
0
17:17.2
54.7
Kруг 3
0
25:02.3
1:29.1
31
13
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
02
2
25:02.8
1:29.6
Kруг 1
0
8:14.9
15.2
Kруг 2
2
17:33.3
1:10.8
Kруг 3
0
25:02.8
1:29.6
32
47
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
21
3
25:03.1
1:29.9
Kруг 1
2
8:49.9
50.2
Kруг 2
1
17:32.9
1:10.4
Kруг 3
0
25:03.1
1:29.9
33
35
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
02
2
25:03.2
1:30.0
Kруг 1
0
8:11.9
12.2
Kруг 2
2
17:33.4
1:10.9
Kруг 3
0
25:03.2
1:30.0
34
38
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
02
2
25:03.5
1:30.3
Kруг 1
0
8:12.4
12.7
Kруг 2
2
17:30.5
1:08.0
Kруг 3
0
25:03.5
1:30.3
35
41
USA
BURKE Tim
01
1
25:05.5
1:32.3
Kруг 1
0
8:18.7
19.0
Kруг 2
1
17:22.5
1:00.0
Kруг 3
0
25:05.5
1:32.3
36
66
RUS
10
1
25:07.3
1:34.1
Kруг 1
1
8:37.5
37.8
Kруг 2
0
17:27.2
1:04.7
Kруг 3
0
25:07.3
1:34.1
37
42
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
02
2
25:08.2
1:35.0
Kруг 1
0
8:11.7
12.0
Kруг 2
2
17:32.5
1:10.0
Kруг 3
0
25:08.2
1:35.0
38
8
SVK
KAZAR Matej
20
2
25:08.7
1:35.5
Kруг 1
2
9:07.4
1:07.7
Kруг 2
0
17:42.2
1:19.7
Kруг 3
0
25:08.7
1:35.5
39
75
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
01
1
25:13.5
1:40.3
Kруг 1
0
8:19.0
19.3
Kруг 2
1
17:28.1
1:05.6
Kруг 3
0
25:13.5
1:40.3
40
19
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
11
2
25:14.4
1:41.2
Kруг 1
1
8:35.8
36.1
Kруг 2
1
17:39.5
1:17.0
Kруг 3
0
25:14.4
1:41.2
41
21
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
01
1
25:15.9
1:42.7
Kруг 1
0
8:21.3
21.6
Kруг 2
1
17:30.5
1:08.0
Kруг 3
0
25:15.9
1:42.7
42
57
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
12
3
25:16.1
1:42.9
Kруг 1
1
8:35.1
35.4
Kруг 2
2
17:52.5
1:30.0
Kруг 3
0
25:16.1
1:42.9
43
46
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
01
1
25:19.2
1:46.0
Kруг 1
0
8:24.9
25.2
Kруг 2
1
17:29.7
1:07.2
Kруг 3
0
25:19.2
1:46.0
44
3
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
11
2
25:20.6
1:47.4
Kруг 1
1
8:59.2
59.5
Kруг 2
1
17:47.4
1:24.9
Kруг 3
0
25:20.6
1:47.4
45
27
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
11
2
25:20.9
1:47.7
Kруг 1
1
8:32.8
33.1
Kруг 2
1
17:44.8
1:22.3
Kруг 3
0
25:20.9
1:47.7
46
43
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
01
1
25:27.7
1:54.5
Kруг 1
0
8:20.7
21.0
Kруг 2
1
17:35.3
1:12.8
Kруг 3
0
25:27.7
1:54.5
47
82
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
02
2
25:32.1
1:58.9
Kруг 1
0
8:18.0
18.3
Kруг 2
2
17:49.8
1:27.3
Kруг 3
0
25:32.1
1:58.9
48
83
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
10
1
25:33.4
2:00.2
Kруг 1
1
8:46.3
46.6
Kруг 2
0
17:36.1
1:13.6
Kруг 3
0
25:33.4
2:00.2
49
65
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
10
1
25:41.8
2:08.6
Kруг 1
1
8:41.8
42.1
Kруг 2
0
17:43.8
1:21.3
Kруг 3
0
25:41.8
2:08.6
50
81
SUI
BOECKLI Claudio
01
1
25:47.0
2:13.8
Kруг 1
0
8:23.2
23.5
Kруг 2
1
17:46.0
1:23.5
Kруг 3
0
25:47.0
2:13.8
51
74
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
00
0
25:47.4
2:14.2
Kруг 1
0
8:28.6
28.9
Kруг 2
0
17:32.9
1:10.4
Kруг 3
0
25:47.4
2:14.2
52
37
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
02
2
25:52.1
2:18.9
Kруг 1
0
8:26.6
26.9
Kруг 2
2
18:10.9
1:48.4
Kруг 3
0
25:52.1
2:18.9
53
61
SUI
DOLDER Mario
02
2
25:52.2
2:19.0
Kруг 1
0
8:17.0
17.3
Kруг 2
2
17:59.6
1:37.1
Kруг 3
0
25:52.2
2:19.0
54
49
USA
NORDGREN Leif
02
2
25:54.7
2:21.5
Kруг 1
0
8:21.6
21.9
Kруг 2
2
17:58.8
1:36.3
Kруг 3
0
25:54.7
2:21.5
55
63
CZE
JANOV Vit
10
1
25:55.0
2:21.8
Kруг 1
1
8:48.6
48.9
Kруг 2
0
17:53.2
1:30.7
Kруг 3
0
25:55.0
2:21.8
56
70
EST
LESSING Roland
02
2
25:55.3
2:22.1
Kруг 1
0
8:32.5
32.8
Kруг 2
2
18:05.9
1:43.4
Kруг 3
0
25:55.3
2:22.1
57
69
FIN
HIIDENSALO Olli
11
2
25:56.6
2:23.4
Kруг 1
1
8:38.9
39.2
Kруг 2
1
18:02.9
1:40.4
Kруг 3
0
25:56.6
2:23.4
58
52
CAN
GOW Scott
20
2
26:05.0
2:31.8
Kруг 1
2
9:13.3
1:13.6
Kруг 2
0
18:09.7
1:47.2
Kруг 3
0
26:05.0
2:31.8
59
71
GBR
JACKSON Lee-Steve
10
1
26:05.2
2:32.0
Kруг 1
1
8:59.2
59.5
Kруг 2
0
18:03.1
1:40.6
Kруг 3
0
26:05.2
2:32.0
60
76
RUS
13
4
26:07.4
2:34.2
Kруг 1
1
8:23.7
24.0
Kруг 2
3
18:15.2
1:52.7
Kруг 3
0
26:07.4
2:34.2
61
32
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
11
2
26:10.3
2:37.1
Kруг 1
1
8:49.9
50.2
Kруг 2
1
18:14.8
1:52.3
Kруг 3
0
26:10.3
2:37.1
62
56
SLO
OBLAK Lenart
20
2
26:12.7
2:39.5
Kруг 1
2
9:11.4
1:11.7
Kруг 2
0
18:00.6
1:38.1
Kруг 3
0
26:12.7
2:39.5
63
90
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
11
2
26:14.8
2:41.6
Kруг 1
1
8:51.1
51.4
Kруг 2
1
18:16.2
1:53.7
Kруг 3
0
26:14.8
2:41.6
64
54
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
10
1
26:17.4
2:44.2
Kруг 1
1
9:01.4
1:01.7
Kруг 2
0
18:21.6
1:59.1
Kруг 3
0
26:17.4
2:44.2
65
80
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
10
1
26:18.9
2:45.7
Kруг 1
1
9:24.3
1:24.6
Kруг 2
0
18:25.8
2:03.3
Kруг 3
0
26:18.9
2:45.7
66
85
ROU
PUCHIANU Cornel
21
3
26:19.2
2:46.0
Kруг 1
2
9:11.8
1:12.1
Kруг 2
1
18:28.0
2:05.5
Kруг 3
0
26:19.2
2:46.0
67
48
EST
ZAHKNA Rene
00
0
26:22.7
2:49.5
Kруг 1
0
8:41.1
41.4
Kруг 2
0
18:05.4
1:42.9
Kруг 3
0
26:22.7
2:49.5
68
88
SLO
DOKL Peter
00
0
26:28.0
2:54.8
Kруг 1
0
8:56.4
56.7
Kруг 2
0
18:12.3
1:49.8
Kруг 3
0
26:28.0
2:54.8
69
60
LAT
PIKSONS Edgars
02
2
26:28.5
2:55.3
Kруг 1
0
8:22.7
23.0
Kруг 2
2
18:07.7
1:45.2
Kруг 3
0
26:28.5
2:55.3
70
58
UKR
PRYMA Artem
21
3
26:33.6
3:00.4
Kруг 1
2
9:20.5
1:20.8
Kруг 2
1
18:39.8
2:17.3
Kруг 3
0
26:33.6
3:00.4
71
45
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
10
1
26:47.3
3:14.1
Kруг 1
1
8:55.2
55.5
Kруг 2
0
18:21.8
1:59.3
Kруг 3
0
26:47.3
3:14.1
72
36
BLR
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
12
3
26:55.6
3:22.4
Kруг 1
1
9:10.1
1:10.4
Kруг 2
2
19:00.2
2:37.7
Kруг 3
0
26:55.6
3:22.4
73
67
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
00
0
26:56.3
3:23.1
Kруг 1
0
9:05.7
1:06.0
Kруг 2
0
18:29.1
2:06.6
Kруг 3
0
26:56.3
3:23.1
74
77
LAT
PUZULIS Rolands
10
1
26:56.5
3:23.3
Kруг 1
1
9:06.4
1:06.7
Kруг 2
0
18:30.2
2:07.7
Kруг 3
0
26:56.5
3:23.3
75
72
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
10
1
27:11.3
3:38.1
Kруг 1
1
9:25.0
1:25.3
Kруг 2
0
18:44.7
2:22.2
Kруг 3
0
27:11.3
3:38.1
76
87
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
21
3
27:24.4
3:51.2
Kруг 1
2
9:18.7
1:19.0
Kруг 2
1
19:01.5
2:39.0
Kруг 3
0
27:24.4
3:51.2
77
84
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
03
3
27:27.8
3:54.6
Kруг 1
0
8:41.0
41.3
Kруг 2
3
19:09.5
2:47.0
Kруг 3
0
27:27.8
3:54.6
78
55
ROU
GAVRILA Stefan
13
4
27:30.5
3:57.3
Kруг 1
1
8:53.8
54.1
Kруг 2
3
19:19.7
2:57.2
Kруг 3
0
27:30.5
3:57.3
79
91
KAZ
PORFIRYANU Viktor
10
1
27:54.9
4:21.7
Kруг 1
1
9:26.4
1:26.7
Kруг 2
0
19:10.7
2:48.2
Kруг 3
0
27:54.9
4:21.7
80
68
SRB
RASTIC Damir
40
4
27:59.5
4:26.3
Kруг 1
4
10:19.3
2:19.6
Kруг 2
0
19:48.0
3:25.5
Kруг 3
0
27:59.5
4:26.3
81
50
CHN
LI Xuezhi
22
4
28:13.1
4:39.9
Kруг 1
2
9:41.4
1:41.7
Kруг 2
2
19:57.5
3:35.0
Kруг 3
0
28:13.1
4:39.9
82
51
NED
SLOOF Lucien
10
1
28:14.3
4:41.1
Kруг 1
1
9:34.0
1:34.3
Kруг 2
0
19:30.7
3:08.2
Kруг 3
0
28:14.3
4:41.1
83
39
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
32
5
28:15.0
4:41.8
Kруг 1
3
9:42.8
1:43.1
Kруг 2
2
19:42.9
3:20.4
Kруг 3
0
28:15.0
4:41.8
84
64
POL
JANIK Mateusz
11
2
28:38.5
5:05.3
Kруг 1
1
9:20.6
1:20.9
Kруг 2
1
19:29.0
3:06.5
Kруг 3
0
28:38.5
5:05.3
85
89
POL
PENAR Rafal
01
1
29:11.3
5:38.1
Kруг 1
0
9:25.6
1:25.9
Kруг 2
1
19:55.4
3:32.9
Kруг 3
0
29:11.3
5:38.1
86
79
EST
TALIHAERM Johan
54
9
30:17.7
6:44.5
Kруг 1
5
10:55.1
2:55.4
Kруг 2
4
21:51.2
5:28.7
Kруг 3
0
30:17.7
6:44.5
87
78
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
03
3
30:29.1
6:55.9
Kруг 1
0
9:36.2
1:36.5
Kруг 2
3
21:15.5
4:53.0
Kруг 3
0
30:29.1
6:55.9
30
RUS
02
2
25:09.2
1:36.0
Kруг 1
0
8:17.1
17.4
Kруг 2
2
17:41.1
1:18.6
Kруг 3
0
25:09.2
1:36.0
53
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
73
GER
BOEHM Daniel
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
86
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0