Follow the news:

World Cup 2014/15

7-th Stage, Nove Mesto (Czech Republic)

Single mixed relay

6 Feb 2015, 17:10 GMT + 3
Results
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Misses Result time Lag time
1
11
RUS
RUSSIA
0
35:43.33
0.0
1
11.1
RUS
0+00+0
0
8:23.28
0.0
1
11.2
RUS
0+20+1
3
16:29.19
15.2
1
11.3
RUS
0+00+0
0
25:14.17
5.0
1
11.4
RUS
0+20+1
3
35:43.33
0.0
2
2
NOR
NORWAY
3
36:04.83
21.5
2
2.1
NOR
OLSBU Marte
0+20+0
2
8:36.60
13.4
2
2.2
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
0+00+0
0
16:35.47
21.5
2
2.3
NOR
OLSBU Marte
0+20+0
2
25:46.78
37.6
2
2.4
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
0+00+0
0
36:04.83
21.5
3
4
UKR
UKRAINE
0
36:07.93
24.6
3
4.1
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
0+00+1
1
8:32.60
9.4
3
4.2
UKR
TYSHCHENKO Artem
0+00+2
2
16:28.00
14.1
3
4.3
UKR
DZHYMA Juliya
0+00+1
1
25:09.36
0.2
3
4.4
UKR
TYSHCHENKO Artem
0+00+2
2
36:07.93
24.6
4
3
GER
GERMANY
2
36:22.21
38.9
4
3.1
GER
KUMMER Luise
0+00+1
1
8:30.95
7.7
4
3.2
GER
LESSER Erik
0+00+1
1
16:13.92
0.0
4
3.3
GER
KUMMER Luise
0+00+1
1
25:09.13
0.0
4
3.4
GER
LESSER Erik
0+00+1
1
36:22.21
38.9
5
1
FRA
FRANCE
1
37:41.19
1:57.8
5
1.1
FRA
LATUILLIERE Enora
0+10+2
3
8:58.50
35.3
5
1.2
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
0+20+1
3
17:06.17
52.2
5
1.3
FRA
LATUILLIERE Enora
0+10+2
3
26:58.35
1:49.2
5
1.4
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
0+20+1
3
37:41.19
1:57.8
6
9
SWE
SWEDEN
3
37:41.26
1:57.9
6
9.1
SWE
ANDERSSON Ingela
0+20+1
3
8:44.10
20.9
6
9.2
SWE
FEMLING Peppe
0+21+3
6
17:12.13
58.2
6
9.3
SWE
ANDERSSON Ingela
0+20+1
3
26:39.45
1:30.3
6
9.4
SWE
FEMLING Peppe
0+21+3
6
37:41.26
1:57.9
7
10
BLR
BELARUS
6
38:02.39
2:19.0
7
10.1
BLR
PISAREVA Nadzeya
0+30+2
5
9:27.72
1:04.5
7
10.2
BLR
0+00+1
1
17:17.94
1:04.0
7
10.3
BLR
PISAREVA Nadzeya
0+30+2
5
26:47.41
1:38.3
7
10.4
BLR
0+00+1
1
38:02.39
2:19.0
8
16
BUL
BULGARIA
1
38:16.02
2:32.7
8
16.1
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
0+10+3
4
9:05.30
42.1
8
16.2
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
1+30+0
4
17:49.20
1:35.3
8
16.3
BUL
YORDANOVA Emilia
0+10+3
4
26:54.35
1:45.2
8
16.4
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
1+30+0
4
38:16.02
2:32.7
9
6
USA
USA
4
38:23.01
2:39.7
9
6.1
USA
COOK Annelies
0+30+0
3
9:05.31
42.1
9
6.2
USA
BURKE Tim
0+30+3
6
18:19.45
2:05.5
9
6.3
USA
COOK Annelies
0+30+0
3
27:49.78
2:40.6
9
6.4
USA
BURKE Tim
0+30+3
6
38:23.01
2:39.7
10
21
JPN
JAPAN
6
38:24.87
2:41.5
10
21.1
JPN
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0+20+2
4
9:13.06
49.8
10
21.2
JPN
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0+21+3
6
18:02.55
1:48.6
10
21.3
JPN
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0+20+2
4
27:06.77
1:57.6
10
21.4
JPN
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0+21+3
6
38:24.87
2:41.5
11
14
SVK
SLOVAKIA
6
38:25.70
2:42.4
11
14.1
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
0+20+2
4
9:12.91
49.7
11
14.2
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
0+30+3
6
17:49.99
1:36.0
11
14.3
SVK
CHRAPANOVA Martina
0+20+2
4
27:18.06
2:08.9
11
14.4
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
0+30+3
6
38:25.70
2:42.4
12
17
FIN
FINLAND
6
38:26.84
2:43.5
12
17.1
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
0+10+3
4
9:18.74
55.5
12
17.2
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
1+30+0
4
17:57.81
1:43.9
12
17.3
FIN
LAUKKANEN Mari
0+10+3
4
27:14.24
2:05.1
12
17.4
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
1+30+0
4
38:26.84
2:43.5
13
8
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
4
38:57.59
3:14.2
13
8.1
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
0+10+1
2
8:45.61
22.4
13
8.2
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
3+30+1
7
17:59.39
1:45.4
13
8.3
CZE
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
0+10+1
2
28:10.74
3:01.6
13
8.4
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
3+30+1
7
38:57.59
3:14.2
14
18
ROU
ROMANIA
7
39:01.12
3:17.8
14
18.1
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
0+20+1
3
8:46.03
22.8
14
18.2
ROU
BUTA George
1+30+1
5
17:52.86
1:38.9
14
18.3
ROU
TOFALVI Eva
0+20+1
3
27:07.66
1:58.5
14
18.4
ROU
BUTA George
1+30+1
5
39:01.12
3:17.8
15
12
SUI
SWITZERLAND
5
39:11.99
3:28.6
15
12.1
SUI
MEINEN Susanna
1+33+3
10
10:57.95
2:34.7
15
12.2
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
0+00+0
0
18:45.99
2:32.0
15
12.3
SUI
MEINEN Susanna
1+33+3
10
28:30.49
3:21.3
15
12.4
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
0+00+0
0
39:11.99
3:28.6
16
7
AUT
AUSTRIA
0
39:14.55
3:31.2
16
7.1
AUT
RIEDER Christina
0+10+1
2
9:02.67
39.4
16
7.2
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
0+31+3
7
17:52.19
1:38.2
16
7.3
AUT
RIEDER Christina
0+10+1
2
28:49.35
3:40.2
16
7.4
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
0+31+3
7
39:14.55
3:31.2
17
13
POL
POLAND
7
40:07.49
4:24.1
17
13.1
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
0+10+0
1
8:33.69
10.4
17
13.2
POL
GUZIK Grzegorz
3+31+3
10
18:36.11
2:22.2
17
13.3
POL
GUZIK Krystyna
0+10+0
1
27:49.14
2:40.0
17
13.4
POL
GUZIK Grzegorz
3+31+3
10
40:07.49
4:24.1
18
19
LTU
LITHUANIA
10
51:28.57
15:45.2
18
19.1
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
1+01+0
2
21:10.38
12:47.1
18
19.2
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0+10+3
4
29:37.44
13:23.5
18
19.3
LTU
KOCERGINA Natalija
1+01+0
2
40:11.99
15:02.8
18
19.4
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0+10+3
4
51:28.57
15:45.2
19
5
SLO
SLOVENIA
4
Lapped
19
5.1
SLO
ERZEN Anja
0+10+3
4
9:33.52
1:10.3
19
5.2
SLO
MARIC Janez
0+23+3
8
19:26.05
3:12.1
19
5.3
SLO
ERZEN Anja
0+10+3
4
19
5.4
SLO
MARIC Janez
0+23+3
8
20
20
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
8
Lapped
20
20.1
GBR
JONES Nerys
2+31+3
9
11:30.83
3:07.6
20
20.2
GBR
KANE Kevin
0+00+3
3
20:23.58
4:09.6
20
20.3
GBR
JONES Nerys
2+31+3
9
20
20.4
GBR
KANE Kevin
0+00+3
3
15
CAN
CANADA
15.1
CAN
TANDY Megan
x+0x+0
15.2
CAN
GOW Scott
x+0x+0
15.3
CAN
TANDY Megan
x+0x+0
15.4
CAN
GOW Scott
x+0x+0