Follow the news:

Sprint, men

5 Dec 2015, 14:30 GMT + 3
Results
  • Все
  • Austria
  • Belarus
  • Belgium
  • Bulgaria
  • Canada
  • Czech Republic
  • Estonia
  • Finland
  • France
  • Germany
  • Italy
  • Japan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Latvia
  • Lithuania
  • Norway
  • Poland
  • Romania
  • Russia
  • Serbia
  • Slovakia
  • Slovenia
  • South Korea
  • Sweden
  • Switzerland
  • Ukraine
  • United Kingdom
  • United States
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Misses Result time Lag time
1
6
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
11
2
24:02.0
0.0
Kруг 1
1
8:27.2
9.8
Kруг 2
1
16:54.6
0.0
Kруг 3
0
24:02.0
0.0
2
66
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
01
1
24:53.6
51.6
Kруг 1
0
8:26.0
8.6
Kруг 2
1
17:26.5
31.9
Kруг 3
0
24:53.6
51.6
3
40
NOR
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
11
2
24:57.2
55.2
Kруг 1
1
8:49.5
32.1
Kруг 2
1
17:39.4
44.8
Kруг 3
0
24:57.2
55.2
4
45
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
11
2
25:06.2
1:04.2
Kруг 1
1
8:58.6
41.2
Kруг 2
1
17:49.8
55.2
Kруг 3
0
25:06.2
1:04.2
5
47
GER
DOLL Benedikt
03
3
25:10.5
1:08.5
Kруг 1
0
8:17.4
0.0
Kруг 2
3
17:54.9
1:00.3
Kруг 3
0
25:10.5
1:08.5
6
1
NOR
BOE Johannes Thingnes
11
2
25:12.6
1:10.6
Kруг 1
1
8:40.4
23.0
Kруг 2
1
17:45.4
50.8
Kруг 3
0
25:12.6
1:10.6
7
14
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
02
2
25:13.0
1:11.0
Kруг 1
0
8:20.1
2.7
Kруг 2
2
17:56.5
1:01.9
Kруг 3
0
25:13.0
1:11.0
8
30
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
02
2
25:18.5
1:16.5
Kруг 1
0
8:28.6
11.2
Kруг 2
2
17:53.1
58.5
Kруг 3
0
25:18.5
1:16.5
9
17
CAN
SMITH Nathan
11
2
25:24.3
1:22.3
Kруг 1
1
8:41.9
24.5
Kруг 2
1
17:58.7
1:04.1
Kруг 3
0
25:24.3
1:22.3
10
99
CAN
DAVIES Macx
00
0
25:35.2
1:33.2
Kруг 1
0
8:58.8
41.4
Kруг 2
0
18:03.8
1:09.2
Kруг 3
0
25:35.2
1:33.2
11
5
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
02
2
25:48.1
1:46.1
Kруг 1
0
8:27.8
10.4
Kруг 2
2
18:04.3
1:09.7
Kруг 3
0
25:48.1
1:46.1
12
55
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
12
3
25:54.6
1:52.6
Kруг 1
1
8:55.3
37.9
Kруг 2
2
18:29.8
1:35.2
Kруг 3
0
25:54.6
1:52.6
13
82
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
11
2
25:57.3
1:55.3
Kруг 1
1
9:17.1
59.7
Kруг 2
1
18:33.3
1:38.7
Kруг 3
0
25:57.3
1:55.3
14
105
GER
BOEHM Daniel
11
2
26:05.7
2:03.7
Kруг 1
1
8:55.6
38.2
Kруг 2
1
18:31.6
1:37.0
Kруг 3
0
26:05.7
2:03.7
15
86
BLR
YALIOTNAU Raman
02
2
26:07.0
2:05.0
Kруг 1
0
8:44.8
27.4
Kруг 2
2
18:32.0
1:37.4
Kруг 3
0
26:07.0
2:05.0
16
43
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
21
3
26:07.8
2:05.8
Kруг 1
2
9:13.1
55.7
Kруг 2
1
18:47.5
1:52.9
Kруг 3
0
26:07.8
2:05.8
16
87
SWE
NELIN Jesper
11
2
26:07.8
2:05.8
Kруг 1
1
8:55.3
37.9
Kруг 2
1
18:15.7
1:21.1
Kруг 3
0
26:07.8
2:05.8
18
13
RUS
13
4
26:08.4
2:06.4
Kруг 1
1
8:53.3
35.9
Kруг 2
3
18:46.5
1:51.9
Kруг 3
0
26:08.4
2:06.4
19
27
AUT
EDER Simon
12
3
26:08.5
2:06.5
Kруг 1
1
8:48.0
30.6
Kруг 2
2
18:37.2
1:42.6
Kруг 3
0
26:08.5
2:06.5
20
24
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
12
3
26:11.2
2:09.2
Kруг 1
1
8:59.2
41.8
Kруг 2
2
18:42.5
1:47.9
Kруг 3
0
26:11.2
2:09.2
21
9
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
31
4
26:11.8
2:09.8
Kруг 1
3
9:41.6
1:24.2
Kруг 2
1
18:43.8
1:49.2
Kруг 3
0
26:11.8
2:09.8
21
22
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
13
4
26:11.8
2:09.8
Kруг 1
1
8:47.6
30.2
Kруг 2
3
18:42.2
1:47.6
Kруг 3
0
26:11.8
2:09.8
23
8
SVK
KAZAR Matej
11
2
26:12.0
2:10.0
Kруг 1
1
9:12.1
54.7
Kруг 2
1
18:35.4
1:40.8
Kруг 3
0
26:12.0
2:10.0
24
33
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
21
3
26:13.7
2:11.7
Kруг 1
2
9:41.2
1:23.8
Kруг 2
1
18:49.5
1:54.9
Kруг 3
0
26:13.7
2:11.7
25
88
USA
DOHERTY Sean
12
3
26:15.4
2:13.4
Kруг 1
1
8:56.8
39.4
Kруг 2
2
18:38.0
1:43.4
Kруг 3
0
26:15.4
2:13.4
26
81
UKR
SEMAKOV Vladimir
02
2
26:16.0
2:14.0
Kруг 1
0
8:48.6
31.2
Kруг 2
2
18:43.6
1:49.0
Kруг 3
0
26:16.0
2:14.0
27
49
RUS
01
1
26:18.5
2:16.5
Kруг 1
0
8:31.2
13.8
Kруг 2
1
18:55.7
2:01.1
Kруг 3
0
26:18.5
2:16.5
28
25
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
12
3
26:19.9
2:17.9
Kруг 1
1
8:56.3
38.9
Kруг 2
2
18:54.6
2:00.0
Kруг 3
0
26:19.9
2:17.9
29
20
NOR
BOE Tarjei
14
5
26:21.8
2:19.8
Kруг 1
1
8:35.0
17.6
Kруг 2
4
19:05.2
2:10.6
Kруг 3
0
26:21.8
2:19.8
30
42
GER
LESSER Erik
22
4
26:24.1
2:22.1
Kруг 1
2
9:22.8
1:05.4
Kруг 2
2
18:56.4
2:01.8
Kруг 3
0
26:24.1
2:22.1
31
78
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
23
5
26:24.8
2:22.8
Kруг 1
2
9:19.6
1:02.2
Kруг 2
3
19:12.3
2:17.7
Kруг 3
0
26:24.8
2:22.8
32
46
RUS
21
3
26:25.2
2:23.2
Kруг 1
2
9:17.1
59.7
Kруг 2
1
19:00.7
2:06.1
Kруг 3
0
26:25.2
2:23.2
33
106
KAZ
BRAUN Maxim
10
1
26:25.5
2:23.5
Kруг 1
1
9:26.2
1:08.8
Kруг 2
0
18:35.1
1:40.5
Kруг 3
0
26:25.5
2:23.5
34
74
RUS
23
5
26:26.1
2:24.1
Kруг 1
2
9:17.0
59.6
Kруг 2
3
19:04.4
2:09.8
Kруг 3
0
26:26.1
2:24.1
35
103
RUS
13
4
26:29.6
2:27.6
Kруг 1
1
8:41.4
24.0
Kруг 2
3
18:39.5
1:44.9
Kруг 3
0
26:29.6
2:27.6
36
57
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
12
3
26:31.8
2:29.8
Kруг 1
1
9:07.7
50.3
Kруг 2
2
18:47.5
1:52.9
Kруг 3
0
26:31.8
2:29.8
37
62
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
02
2
26:32.9
2:30.9
Kруг 1
0
8:47.8
30.4
Kруг 2
2
18:43.5
1:48.9
Kруг 3
0
26:32.9
2:30.9
38
97
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomas
03
3
26:35.4
2:33.4
Kруг 1
0
8:44.1
26.7
Kруг 2
3
19:01.6
2:07.0
Kруг 3
0
26:35.4
2:33.4
39
84
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
03
3
26:37.2
2:35.2
Kруг 1
0
8:36.8
19.4
Kруг 2
3
18:51.7
1:57.1
Kруг 3
0
26:37.2
2:35.2
40
52
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
03
3
26:37.5
2:35.5
Kруг 1
0
8:36.7
19.3
Kруг 2
3
19:13.2
2:18.6
Kруг 3
0
26:37.5
2:35.5
41
4
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
12
3
26:38.5
2:36.5
Kруг 1
1
9:08.7
51.3
Kруг 2
2
18:47.7
1:53.1
Kруг 3
0
26:38.5
2:36.5
42
29
SLO
BAUER Klemen
22
4
26:41.5
2:39.5
Kруг 1
2
9:25.8
1:08.4
Kруг 2
2
19:09.6
2:15.0
Kруг 3
0
26:41.5
2:39.5
43
48
SLO
FAK Jakov
41
5
26:42.1
2:40.1
Kруг 1
4
10:01.0
1:43.6
Kруг 2
1
19:13.6
2:19.0
Kруг 3
0
26:42.1
2:40.1
44
36
RUS
12
3
26:42.3
2:40.3
Kруг 1
1
8:57.9
40.5
Kруг 2
2
19:10.9
2:16.3
Kруг 3
0
26:42.3
2:40.3
45
63
USA
BURKE Tim
13
4
26:47.8
2:45.8
Kруг 1
1
9:00.1
42.7
Kруг 2
3
19:17.3
2:22.7
Kруг 3
0
26:47.8
2:45.8
46
61
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
02
2
26:48.8
2:46.8
Kруг 1
0
8:46.9
29.5
Kруг 2
2
18:55.9
2:01.3
Kруг 3
0
26:48.8
2:46.8
47
3
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
32
5
26:54.4
2:52.4
Kруг 1
3
9:44.7
1:27.3
Kруг 2
2
19:15.5
2:20.9
Kруг 3
0
26:54.4
2:52.4
48
93
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
23
5
27:00.0
2:58.0
Kруг 1
2
9:23.1
1:05.7
Kруг 2
3
19:33.2
2:38.6
Kруг 3
0
27:00.0
2:58.0
49
10
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
24
6
27:00.5
2:58.5
Kруг 1
2
9:12.2
54.8
Kруг 2
4
19:29.1
2:34.5
Kруг 3
0
27:00.5
2:58.5
50
12
UKR
PRYMA Artem
31
4
27:02.8
3:00.8
Kруг 1
3
9:59.9
1:42.5
Kруг 2
1
19:43.1
2:48.5
Kруг 3
0
27:02.8
3:00.8
51
28
ROU
PUCHIANU Cornel
12
3
27:03.8
3:01.8
Kруг 1
1
9:19.2
1:01.8
Kруг 2
2
19:13.7
2:19.1
Kруг 3
0
27:03.8
3:01.8
52
18
UKR
SEMENOV Sergey
22
4
27:05.1
3:03.1
Kруг 1
2
9:20.6
1:03.2
Kруг 2
2
19:32.7
2:38.1
Kруг 3
0
27:05.1
3:03.1
53
11
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
15
6
27:07.9
3:05.9
Kруг 1
1
8:45.9
28.5
Kруг 2
5
19:33.2
2:38.6
Kруг 3
0
27:07.9
3:05.9
54
35
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
22
4
27:12.0
3:10.0
Kруг 1
2
9:35.2
1:17.8
Kруг 2
2
19:42.6
2:48.0
Kруг 3
0
27:12.0
3:10.0
55
2
CAN
GREEN Brendan
23
5
27:14.2
3:12.2
Kруг 1
2
9:31.7
1:14.3
Kруг 2
3
19:33.4
2:38.8
Kруг 3
0
27:14.2
3:12.2
56
38
SWE
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
13
4
27:16.0
3:14.0
Kруг 1
1
9:13.3
55.9
Kруг 2
3
19:33.1
2:38.5
Kруг 3
0
27:16.0
3:14.0
57
32
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
23
5
27:17.4
3:15.4
Kруг 1
2
9:35.5
1:18.1
Kруг 2
3
19:34.6
2:40.0
Kруг 3
0
27:17.4
3:15.4
58
83
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
33
6
27:19.8
3:17.8
Kруг 1
3
9:45.3
1:27.9
Kруг 2
3
19:41.2
2:46.6
Kруг 3
0
27:19.8
3:17.8
59
44
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
12
3
27:30.0
3:28.0
Kруг 1
1
9:31.0
1:13.6
Kруг 2
2
19:26.4
2:31.8
Kруг 3
0
27:30.0
3:28.0
60
95
JPN
TACHIZAKI Mikito
20
2
27:31.1
3:29.1
Kруг 1
2
10:13.8
1:56.4
Kруг 2
0
19:32.5
2:37.9
Kруг 3
0
27:31.1
3:29.1
61
19
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
23
5
27:32.3
3:30.3
Kруг 1
2
9:25.1
1:07.7
Kруг 2
3
19:49.9
2:55.3
Kруг 3
0
27:32.3
3:30.3
62
23
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
03
3
27:32.7
3:30.7
Kруг 1
0
8:35.8
18.4
Kруг 2
3
19:36.8
2:42.2
Kруг 3
0
27:32.7
3:30.7
63
80
FIN
HIIDENSALO Olli
12
3
27:37.5
3:35.5
Kруг 1
1
9:32.7
1:15.3
Kруг 2
2
19:44.5
2:49.9
Kруг 3
0
27:37.5
3:35.5
64
15
USA
NORDGREN Leif
22
4
27:41.8
3:39.8
Kруг 1
2
9:32.4
1:15.0
Kруг 2
2
19:46.7
2:52.1
Kруг 3
0
27:41.8
3:39.8
65
70
BLR
41
5
27:42.6
3:40.6
Kруг 1
4
10:28.3
2:10.9
Kруг 2
1
20:00.0
3:05.4
Kруг 3
0
27:42.6
3:40.6
66
39
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
23
5
27:42.9
3:40.9
Kруг 1
2
9:36.5
1:19.1
Kруг 2
3
19:54.1
2:59.5
Kруг 3
0
27:42.9
3:40.9
67
34
CAN
GOW Scott
32
5
27:46.5
3:44.5
Kруг 1
3
10:10.0
1:52.6
Kруг 2
2
20:12.6
3:18.0
Kруг 3
0
27:46.5
3:44.5
68
26
USA
BAILEY Lowell
15
6
27:48.7
3:46.7
Kруг 1
1
9:04.0
46.6
Kруг 2
5
20:00.1
3:05.5
Kруг 3
0
27:48.7
3:46.7
69
60
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
32
5
27:49.4
3:47.4
Kруг 1
3
10:07.1
1:49.7
Kруг 2
2
20:07.7
3:13.1
Kруг 3
0
27:49.4
3:47.4
70
64
CAN
GOW Christian
23
5
27:51.5
3:49.5
Kруг 1
2
9:44.9
1:27.5
Kруг 2
3
20:11.6
3:17.0
Kруг 3
0
27:51.5
3:49.5
71
77
ITA
HOFER Lukas
04
4
28:07.9
4:05.9
Kруг 1
0
8:44.9
27.5
Kруг 2
4
20:12.6
3:18.0
Kруг 3
0
28:07.9
4:05.9
72
76
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
23
5
28:08.3
4:06.3
Kруг 1
2
9:40.5
1:23.1
Kруг 2
3
20:25.3
3:30.7
Kруг 3
0
28:08.3
4:06.3
73
37
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
25
7
28:10.2
4:08.2
Kруг 1
2
9:21.7
1:04.3
Kруг 2
5
20:30.9
3:36.3
Kруг 3
0
28:10.2
4:08.2
74
68
SLO
TRSAN Rok
23
5
28:12.8
4:10.8
Kруг 1
2
9:42.7
1:25.3
Kруг 2
3
20:22.0
3:27.4
Kруг 3
0
28:12.8
4:10.8
75
104
SUI
JAEGER Martin
24
6
28:13.3
4:11.3
Kруг 1
2
9:34.0
1:16.6
Kруг 2
4
20:19.9
3:25.3
Kруг 3
0
28:13.3
4:11.3
76
96
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
34
7
28:13.8
4:11.8
Kруг 1
3
10:06.7
1:49.3
Kруг 2
4
20:32.0
3:37.4
Kруг 3
0
28:13.8
4:11.8
77
31
GER
SCHEMPP Simon
44
8
28:15.0
4:13.0
Kруг 1
4
10:17.8
2:00.4
Kруг 2
4
20:48.6
3:54.0
Kруг 3
0
28:15.0
4:13.0
78
79
SUI
FINELLO Jeremy
33
6
28:15.8
4:13.8
Kруг 1
3
10:04.5
1:47.1
Kруг 2
3
20:28.1
3:33.5
Kруг 3
0
28:15.8
4:13.8
79
65
SLO
OBLAK Lenart
13
4
28:17.5
4:15.5
Kруг 1
1
9:23.2
1:05.8
Kруг 2
3
20:04.9
3:10.3
Kруг 3
0
28:17.5
4:15.5
80
21
SWE
FEMLING Peppe
14
5
28:19.3
4:17.3
Kруг 1
1
9:09.6
52.2
Kруг 2
4
20:04.4
3:09.8
Kруг 3
0
28:19.3
4:17.3
81
98
FIN
GRONMAN Tuomas
11
2
28:22.5
4:20.5
Kруг 1
1
9:41.3
1:23.9
Kруг 2
1
19:36.8
2:42.2
Kруг 3
0
28:22.5
4:20.5
82
73
FIN
HAKALA Matti
22
4
28:25.6
4:23.6
Kруг 1
2
10:00.2
1:42.8
Kруг 2
2
20:11.0
3:16.4
Kруг 3
0
28:25.6
4:23.6
83
50
ROU
BUTA George
14
5
28:26.9
4:24.9
Kруг 1
1
9:16.0
58.6
Kруг 2
4
20:41.0
3:46.4
Kруг 3
0
28:26.9
4:24.9
84
41
EST
KOIV Kauri
13
4
28:27.9
4:25.9
Kруг 1
1
9:18.9
1:01.5
Kруг 2
3
20:11.0
3:16.4
Kруг 3
0
28:27.9
4:25.9
85
16
EST
ERMITS Kalev
24
6
28:28.0
4:26.0
Kруг 1
2
9:34.0
1:16.6
Kруг 2
4
20:34.8
3:40.2
Kруг 3
0
28:28.0
4:26.0
86
92
ROU
FAUR Remus
14
5
28:32.8
4:30.8
Kруг 1
1
9:22.8
1:05.4
Kруг 2
4
20:44.9
3:50.3
Kруг 3
0
28:32.8
4:30.8
87
58
POL
GUZIK Grzegorz
32
5
28:34.2
4:32.2
Kруг 1
3
10:18.8
2:01.4
Kруг 2
2
20:22.9
3:28.3
Kруг 3
0
28:34.2
4:32.2
88
94
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
24
6
28:45.6
4:43.6
Kруг 1
2
9:48.1
1:30.7
Kруг 2
4
20:51.9
3:57.3
Kруг 3
0
28:45.6
4:43.6
89
100
LAT
SLOTINS Roberts
23
5
28:54.1
4:52.1
Kруг 1
2
9:57.3
1:39.9
Kруг 2
3
20:36.9
3:42.3
Kруг 3
0
28:54.1
4:52.1
90
89
SLO
DOVZAN Miha
23
5
28:59.1
4:57.1
Kруг 1
2
10:06.9
1:49.5
Kруг 2
3
20:51.1
3:56.5
Kруг 3
0
28:59.1
4:57.1
91
69
KOR
KIM Jongmin
22
4
28:59.5
4:57.5
Kруг 1
2
10:03.0
1:45.6
Kруг 2
2
20:36.3
3:41.7
Kруг 3
0
28:59.5
4:57.5
92
102
ITA
BORMOLINI Thomas
33
6
29:01.2
4:59.2
Kруг 1
3
9:45.4
1:28.0
Kруг 2
3
20:54.3
3:59.7
Kруг 3
0
29:01.2
4:59.2
93
91
POL
JANIK Mateusz
33
6
29:04.2
5:02.2
Kруг 1
3
10:32.6
2:15.2
Kруг 2
3
21:05.4
4:10.8
Kруг 3
0
29:04.2
5:02.2
94
51
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
24
6
29:08.5
5:06.5
Kруг 1
2
9:40.8
1:23.4
Kруг 2
4
21:02.7
4:08.1
Kруг 3
0
29:08.5
5:06.5
94
75
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
23
5
29:08.5
5:06.5
Kруг 1
2
9:46.6
1:29.2
Kруг 2
3
20:50.8
3:56.2
Kруг 3
0
29:08.5
5:06.5
96
72
JPN
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
32
5
29:35.8
5:33.8
Kруг 1
3
10:28.5
2:11.1
Kруг 2
2
21:38.6
4:44.0
Kруг 3
0
29:35.8
5:33.8
97
90
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
32
5
29:41.2
5:39.2
Kруг 1
3
10:52.5
2:35.1
Kруг 2
2
21:19.7
4:25.1
Kруг 3
0
29:41.2
5:39.2
98
53
EST
REMMELG Martin
43
7
29:42.1
5:40.1
Kруг 1
4
11:04.7
2:47.3
Kруг 2
3
21:35.0
4:40.4
Kруг 3
0
29:42.1
5:40.1
99
101
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
24
6
29:44.3
5:42.3
Kруг 1
2
9:50.2
1:32.8
Kруг 2
4
21:21.6
4:27.0
Kруг 3
0
29:44.3
5:42.3
100
59
GBR
DIXON Scott
22
4
29:46.6
5:44.6
Kруг 1
2
10:08.9
1:51.5
Kруг 2
2
21:26.7
4:32.1
Kруг 3
0
29:46.6
5:44.6
101
56
LAT
LUSA Daumants
23
5
29:57.2
5:55.2
Kруг 1
2
10:00.8
1:43.4
Kруг 2
3
21:16.9
4:22.3
Kруг 3
0
29:57.2
5:55.2
102
71
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
35
8
30:39.4
6:37.4
Kруг 1
3
10:58.0
2:40.6
Kруг 2
5
22:34.9
5:40.3
Kруг 3
0
30:39.4
6:37.4
103
85
LTU
STROLIA Vytautas
34
7
30:42.3
6:40.3
Kруг 1
3
10:21.2
2:03.8
Kруг 2
4
22:11.2
5:16.6
Kруг 3
0
30:42.3
6:40.3
7
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
xx
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
54
BEL
LANGER Thorsten
3x
3
Kруг 1
3
10:21.5
2:04.1
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
67
SRB
RASTIC Damir
24
6
Kруг 1
2
10:01.3
1:43.9
Kруг 2
4
Kруг 3
0