Follow the news:

World Cup 2015/16

2-nd Stage, Hochfilzen (Austria)

Relay, men

13 Dec 2015, 16:30 GMT + 3
Results
  • Все
  • Austria
  • Belarus
  • Bulgaria
  • Canada
  • Czech Republic
  • Estonia
  • Finland
  • France
  • Germany
  • Italy
  • Japan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Latvia
  • Lithuania
  • Norway
  • Poland
  • Romania
  • Russia
  • Serbia
  • Slovakia
  • Slovenia
  • South Korea
  • Sweden
  • Switzerland
  • Ukraine
  • United Kingdom
  • United States
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Result time Lag time
1
1
RUS
RUSSIA
1:11:40.8
0.0
1
1.1
RUS
0+00+1
17:55.2
17:55.2
Kруг 1
6:07.6
4:51.9
Kруг 2
12:35.7
4.8
Kруг 3
17:55.2
16:44.3
1
1.2
RUS
0+00+0
35:45.9
35:45.9
Kруг 1
24:08.3
22:52.6
Kруг 2
30:25.6
17:54.7
Kруг 3
35:45.9
34:35.0
1
1.3
RUS
0+20+1
54:10.5
54:10.5
Kруг 1
42:22.8
41:07.1
Kруг 2
48:45.0
36:14.1
Kруг 3
54:10.5
52:59.6
1
1.4
RUS
0+00+2
1:11:40.8
1:11:40.8
Kруг 1
1:15.7
0.0
Kруг 2
1:06:35.9
54:05.0
Kруг 3
1:11:40.8
1:10:29.9
2
2
NOR
NORWAY
1:11:43.9
3.1
2
2.1
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
0+00+2
18:14.0
18:14.0
Kруг 1
6:10.2
4:54.5
Kруг 2
12:49.9
19.0
Kруг 3
18:14.0
17:03.1
2
2.2
NOR
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0+00+2
35:45.4
35:45.4
Kруг 1
24:14.9
22:59.2
Kруг 2
30:31.6
18:00.7
Kруг 3
35:45.4
34:34.5
2
2.3
NOR
BOE Tarjei
0+00+1
53:39.7
53:39.7
Kруг 1
41:59.3
40:43.6
Kруг 2
48:25.6
35:54.7
Kруг 3
53:39.7
52:28.8
2
2.4
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
0+00+2
1:11:43.9
1:11:43.9
Kруг 1
59:57.6
58:41.9
Kруг 2
1:06:25.5
53:54.6
Kруг 3
1:11:43.9
1:10:33.0
3
4
FRA
FRANCE
1:12:42.7
1:01.9
3
4.1
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
0+10+0
18:07.6
18:07.6
Kруг 1
6:29.5
5:13.8
Kруг 2
12:50.4
19.5
Kруг 3
18:07.6
16:56.7
3
4.2
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0+00+3
36:17.1
36:17.1
Kруг 1
24:16.0
23:00.3
Kруг 2
30:49.5
18:18.6
Kруг 3
36:17.1
35:06.2
3
4.3
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
0+00+1
54:23.6
54:23.6
Kруг 1
42:33.7
41:18.0
Kруг 2
49:06.4
36:35.5
Kруг 3
54:23.6
53:12.7
3
4.4
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
0+10+0
1:12:42.7
1:12:42.7
Kруг 1
1:30.6
14.9
Kруг 2
1:07:06.3
54:35.4
Kруг 3
1:12:42.7
1:11:31.8
4
5
AUT
AUSTRIA
1:12:51.7
1:10.9
4
5.1
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
0+21+3
18:31.0
18:31.0
Kруг 1
6:15.2
4:59.5
Kруг 2
13:07.6
36.7
Kруг 3
18:31.0
17:20.1
4
5.2
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
0+01+3
36:34.2
36:34.2
Kруг 1
24:35.6
23:19.9
Kруг 2
31:33.6
19:02.7
Kруг 3
36:34.2
35:23.3
4
5.3
AUT
EDER Simon
0+20+1
54:37.7
54:37.7
Kруг 1
42:45.9
41:30.2
Kруг 2
49:13.7
36:42.8
Kруг 3
54:37.7
53:26.8
4
5.4
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0+20+0
1:12:51.7
1:12:51.7
Kруг 1
1:01:09.7
59:54.0
Kруг 2
1:07:34.7
55:03.8
Kруг 3
1:12:51.7
1:11:40.8
5
3
GER
GERMANY
1:12:59.2
1:18.4
5
3.1
GER
LESSER Erik
0+30+1
18:14.5
18:14.5
Kруг 1
6:36.0
5:20.3
Kруг 2
12:57.9
27.0
Kруг 3
18:14.5
17:03.6
5
3.2
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
0+30+3
36:52.6
36:52.6
Kруг 1
24:41.8
23:26.1
Kруг 2
31:34.6
19:03.7
Kруг 3
36:52.6
35:41.7
5
3.3
GER
DOLL Benedikt
0+30+1
55:02.9
55:02.9
Kруг 1
43:23.7
42:08.0
Kруг 2
49:48.1
37:17.2
Kруг 3
55:02.9
53:52.0
5
3.4
GER
SCHEMPP Simon
0+10+1
1:12:59.2
1:12:59.2
Kруг 1
1:01:26.2
1:10.5
Kруг 2
1:07:41.5
55:10.6
Kруг 3
1:12:59.2
1:11:48.3
6
7
CAN
CANADA
1:13:04.0
1:23.2
6
7.1
CAN
GOW Christian
0+00+1
18:12.3
18:12.3
Kруг 1
6:13.7
4:58.0
Kруг 2
12:40.6
9.7
Kруг 3
18:12.3
17:01.4
6
7.2
CAN
SMITH Nathan
0+30+3
36:34.7
36:34.7
Kруг 1
24:32.9
23:17.2
Kруг 2
31:15.0
18:44.1
Kруг 3
36:34.7
35:23.8
6
7.3
CAN
GOW Scott
0+00+0
54:38.7
54:38.7
Kруг 1
42:48.0
41:32.3
Kруг 2
49:15.9
36:45.0
Kруг 3
54:38.7
53:27.8
6
7.4
CAN
GREEN Brendan
0+10+1
1:13:04.0
1:13:04.0
Kруг 1
1:01:04.4
59:48.7
Kруг 2
1:07:41.1
55:10.2
Kруг 3
1:13:04.0
1:11:53.1
7
17
SWE
SWEDEN
1:13:06.9
1:26.1
7
17.1
SWE
STENERSEN Torstein
0+00+0
17:50.3
17:50.3
Kруг 1
6:17.8
5:02.1
Kруг 2
12:32.2
1.3
Kруг 3
17:50.3
16:39.4
7
17.2
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
0+00+1
36:03.5
36:03.5
Kруг 1
24:09.1
22:53.4
Kруг 2
30:34.9
18:04.0
Kруг 3
36:03.5
34:52.6
7
17.3
SWE
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
0+00+2
54:12.0
54:12.0
Kруг 1
42:17.0
41:01.3
Kруг 2
48:53.5
36:22.6
Kруг 3
54:12.0
53:01.1
7
17.4
SWE
NELIN Jesper
0+20+1
1:13:06.9
1:13:06.9
Kруг 1
1:42.6
26.9
Kруг 2
1:07:32.4
55:01.5
Kруг 3
1:13:06.9
1:11:56.0
8
19
USA
USA
1:13:47.4
2:06.6
8
19.1
USA
BAILEY Lowell
0+10+0
17:57.6
17:57.6
Kруг 1
6:20.9
5:05.2
Kруг 2
12:43.7
12.8
Kруг 3
17:57.6
16:46.7
8
19.2
USA
BURKE Tim
0+01+3
36:35.2
36:35.2
Kруг 1
24:06.8
22:51.1
Kруг 2
31:17.9
18:47.0
Kруг 3
36:35.2
35:24.3
8
19.3
USA
NORDGREN Leif
0+20+1
55:02.6
55:02.6
Kруг 1
42:52.4
41:36.7
Kруг 2
49:25.7
36:54.8
Kруг 3
55:02.6
53:51.7
8
19.4
USA
DOHERTY Sean
0+30+2
1:13:47.4
1:13:47.4
Kруг 1
1:01:41.8
1:26.1
Kруг 2
1:08:19.7
55:48.8
Kруг 3
1:13:47.4
1:12:36.5
9
6
UKR
UKRAINE
1:14:23.9
2:43.1
9
6.1
UKR
SEMENOV Sergey
0+10+0
17:54.5
17:54.5
Kруг 1
6:21.4
5:05.7
Kруг 2
12:36.2
5.3
Kруг 3
17:54.5
16:43.6
9
6.2
UKR
0+20+2
36:42.3
36:42.3
Kруг 1
24:29.1
23:13.4
Kруг 2
31:16.8
18:45.9
Kруг 3
36:42.3
35:31.4
9
6.3
UKR
PRYMA Artem
0+10+0
55:00.5
55:00.5
Kруг 1
43:12.1
41:56.4
Kруг 2
49:38.6
37:07.7
Kруг 3
55:00.5
53:49.6
9
6.4
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0+01+3
1:14:23.9
1:14:23.9
Kруг 1
1:01:17.7
1:2.0
Kруг 2
1:08:29.9
55:59.0
Kруг 3
1:14:23.9
1:13:13.0
10
11
ITA
ITALY
1:14:46.0
3:05.2
10
11.1
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
0+00+0
18:11.7
18:11.7
Kруг 1
6:13.8
4:58.1
Kруг 2
12:33.0
2.1
Kруг 3
18:11.7
17:00.8
10
11.2
ITA
HOFER Lukas
0+00+1
36:07.9
36:07.9
Kруг 1
24:16.5
23:00.8
Kруг 2
30:44.1
18:13.2
Kруг 3
36:07.9
34:57.0
10
11.3
ITA
BORMOLINI Thomas
2+30+0
55:52.0
55:52.0
Kруг 1
43:29.1
42:13.4
Kруг 2
50:02.0
37:31.1
Kруг 3
55:52.0
54:41.1
10
11.4
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
0+10+3
1:14:46.0
1:14:46.0
Kруг 1
1:02:23.1
1:01:07.4
Kруг 2
1:09:17.2
56:46.3
Kруг 3
1:14:46.0
1:13:35.1
11
10
SUI
SWITZERLAND
1:14:51.1
3:10.3
11
10.1
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
0+01+3
18:26.3
18:26.3
Kруг 1
6:09.1
4:53.4
Kруг 2
13:10.0
39.1
Kруг 3
18:26.3
17:15.4
11
10.2
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
0+30+1
36:42.3
36:42.3
Kруг 1
25:02.6
23:46.9
Kруг 2
31:28.0
18:57.1
Kруг 3
36:42.3
35:31.4
11
10.3
SUI
FINELLO Jeremy
0+20+0
55:01.3
55:01.3
Kруг 1
43:20.1
42:04.4
Kруг 2
49:41.4
37:10.5
Kруг 3
55:01.3
53:50.4
11
10.4
SUI
JAEGER Martin
0+21+3
1:14:51.1
1:14:51.1
Kруг 1
1:01:42.3
1:26.6
Kруг 2
1:09:19.5
56:48.6
Kруг 3
1:14:51.1
1:13:40.2
12
13
BUL
BULGARIA
1:15:19.6
3:38.8
12
13.1
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
0+00+1
18:07.5
18:07.5
Kруг 1
6:13.0
4:57.3
Kруг 2
12:47.0
16.1
Kруг 3
18:07.5
16:56.6
12
13.2
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
0+00+3
37:05.3
37:05.3
Kруг 1
24:33.8
23:18.1
Kруг 2
31:31.1
19:00.2
Kруг 3
37:05.3
35:54.4
12
13.3
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
0+00+1
55:20.3
55:20.3
Kруг 1
43:24.2
42:08.5
Kруг 2
49:54.0
37:23.1
Kруг 3
55:20.3
54:09.4
12
13.4
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
0+10+2
1:15:19.6
1:15:19.6
Kруг 1
1:02:15.4
1:59.7
Kруг 2
1:09:27.8
56:56.9
Kруг 3
1:15:19.6
1:14:08.7
13
12
BLR
BELARUS
1:15:25.5
3:44.7
13
12.1
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0+30+1
18:39.5
18:39.5
Kруг 1
6:38.4
5:22.7
Kруг 2
13:06.9
36.0
Kруг 3
18:39.5
17:28.6
13
12.2
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
0+01+3
38:07.0
38:07.0
Kруг 1
25:02.1
23:46.4
Kруг 2
32:15.3
19:44.4
Kруг 3
38:07.0
36:56.1
13
12.3
BLR
0+00+0
56:55.8
56:55.8
Kруг 1
44:32.4
43:16.7
Kруг 2
51:11.9
38:41.0
Kруг 3
56:55.8
55:44.9
13
12.4
BLR
0+00+0
1:15:25.5
1:15:25.5
Kруг 1
1:03:17.2
1:02:01.5
Kруг 2
1:09:48.7
57:17.8
Kруг 3
1:15:25.5
1:14:14.6
14
16
KAZ
KAZAKHSTAN
1:15:41.1
4:00.3
14
16.1
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
0+20+1
18:28.5
18:28.5
Kруг 1
6:34.6
5:18.9
Kруг 2
12:59.4
28.5
Kруг 3
18:28.5
17:17.6
14
16.2
KAZ
BRAUN Maxim
0+20+0
37:23.2
37:23.2
Kруг 1
25:01.5
23:45.8
Kруг 2
31:30.7
18:59.8
Kруг 3
37:23.2
36:12.3
14
16.3
KAZ
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
0+10+1
56:26.6
56:26.6
Kруг 1
43:52.4
42:36.7
Kруг 2
50:37.3
38:06.4
Kруг 3
56:26.6
55:15.7
14
16.4
KAZ
PANTOV Anton
0+10+1
1:15:41.1
1:15:41.1
Kруг 1
1:03:08.8
1:01:53.1
Kруг 2
1:09:51.5
57:20.6
Kруг 3
1:15:41.1
1:14:30.2
15
14
SVK
SLOVAKIA
1:15:58.3
4:17.5
15
14.1
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
0+10+2
18:28.0
18:28.0
Kруг 1
6:22.0
5:06.3
Kруг 2
12:57.4
26.5
Kруг 3
18:28.0
17:17.1
15
14.2
SVK
KAZAR Matej
0+00+3
37:23.7
37:23.7
Kруг 1
24:53.0
23:37.3
Kруг 2
31:59.1
19:28.2
Kруг 3
37:23.7
36:12.8
15
14.3
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
0+21+3
57:35.8
57:35.8
Kруг 1
44:08.2
42:52.5
Kруг 2
51:50.9
39:20.0
Kруг 3
57:35.8
56:24.9
15
14.4
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
0+00+0
1:15:58.3
1:15:58.3
Kруг 1
1:03:55.3
1:02:39.6
Kруг 2
1:10:30.6
57:59.7
Kруг 3
1:15:58.3
1:14:47.4
16
8
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:16:28.7
4:47.9
16
8.1
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
2+30+1
19:31.0
19:31.0
Kруг 1
7:24.6
6:08.9
Kруг 2
13:59.0
1:28.1
Kруг 3
19:31.0
18:20.1
16
8.2
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
0+30+1
38:11.1
38:11.1
Kруг 1
26:15.3
24:59.6
Kруг 2
32:47.6
20:16.7
Kруг 3
38:11.1
37:00.2
16
8.3
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
0+00+3
57:21.0
57:21.0
Kруг 1
44:29.0
43:13.3
Kруг 2
51:39.7
39:08.8
Kруг 3
57:21.0
56:10.1
16
8.4
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+30+0
1:16:28.7
1:16:28.7
Kруг 1
1:04:23.7
1:03:08.0
Kруг 2
1:10:48.3
58:17.4
Kруг 3
1:16:28.7
1:15:17.8
17
9
SLO
SLOVENIA
1:17:05.8
5:25.0
17
9.1
SLO
FAK Jakov
0+10+2
17:51.3
17:51.3
Kруг 1
6:14.7
4:59.0
Kруг 2
12:48.2
17.3
Kруг 3
17:51.3
16:40.4
17
9.2
SLO
BAUER Klemen
2+30+0
36:52.1
36:52.1
Kруг 1
25:07.4
23:51.7
Kруг 2
31:30.0
18:59.1
Kруг 3
36:52.1
35:41.2
17
9.3
SLO
TRSAN Rok
0+20+1
56:49.0
56:49.0
Kруг 1
44:18.6
43:02.9
Kруг 2
51:07.8
38:36.9
Kруг 3
56:49.0
55:38.1
17
9.4
SLO
DOVZAN Miha
1+30+2
1:17:05.8
1:17:05.8
Kруг 1
1:04:07.1
1:02:51.4
Kруг 2
1:11:03.9
58:33.0
Kруг 3
1:17:05.8
1:15:54.9
18
15
EST
ESTONIA
18
15.1
EST
KOIV Kauri
0+00+1
18:34.8
18:34.8
Kруг 1
6:25.6
5:09.9
Kруг 2
13:02.7
31.8
Kруг 3
18:34.8
17:23.9
18
15.2
EST
ERMITS Kalev
0+30+2
37:30.3
37:30.3
Kруг 1
25:19.1
24:03.4
Kруг 2
31:57.1
19:26.2
Kруг 3
37:30.3
36:19.4
18
15.3
EST
LESSING Roland
0+20+1
56:50.3
56:50.3
Kруг 1
44:11.0
42:55.3
Kруг 2
51:08.5
38:37.6
Kруг 3
56:50.3
55:39.4
18
15.4
EST
REMMELG Martin
0+22+3
Kруг 1
1:03:37.5
1:02:21.8
Kруг 2
1:11:41.7
59:10.8
Kруг 3
1:11:41.7
1:10:30.8
19
18
ROU
ROMANIA
19
18.1
ROU
BUTA George
0+20+3
19:19.3
19:19.3
Kруг 1
6:40.2
5:24.5
Kруг 2
13:33.2
1:02.3
Kруг 3
19:19.3
18:08.4
19
18.2
ROU
FAUR Remus
0+10+1
38:28.2
38:28.2
Kруг 1
25:53.1
24:37.4
Kруг 2
32:43.9
20:13.0
Kруг 3
38:28.2
37:17.3
19
18.3
ROU
PUCHIANU Cornel
1+30+2
58:26.6
58:26.6
Kруг 1
46:07.0
44:51.3
Kруг 2
52:58.5
40:27.6
Kруг 3
58:26.6
57:15.7
19
18.4
ROU
SERBAN Denis
0+20+0
Kруг 1
1:05:07.0
1:03:51.3
Kруг 2
1:11:52.1
59:21.2
Kруг 3
1:11:52.1
1:10:41.2
20
21
POL
POLAND
20
21.1
POL
JANIK Mateusz
0+20+0
18:22.8
18:22.8
Kруг 1
6:36.9
5:21.2
Kруг 2
12:55.9
25.0
Kруг 3
18:22.8
17:11.9
20
21.2
POL
GUZIK Grzegorz
0+30+2
37:51.1
37:51.1
Kруг 1
25:18.4
24:02.7
Kруг 2
32:08.2
19:37.3
Kруг 3
37:51.1
36:40.2
20
21.3
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
2+30+2
58:19.9
58:19.9
Kруг 1
45:32.9
44:17.2
Kруг 2
52:30.7
39:59.8
Kруг 3
58:19.9
57:09.0
20
21.4
POL
PENAR Rafal
0+10+2
Kруг 1
1:04:58.2
1:03:42.5
Kруг 2
1:12:01.0
59:30.1
Kруг 3
1:12:01.0
1:10:50.1
21
24
JPN
JAPAN
21
24.1
JPN
NAGAI Junji
0+00+2
18:38.9
18:38.9
Kруг 1
6:23.0
5:07.3
Kруг 2
13:05.1
34.2
Kруг 3
18:38.9
17:28.0
21
24.2
JPN
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0+20+1
37:32.8
37:32.8
Kруг 1
25:14.7
23:59.0
Kруг 2
31:55.0
19:24.1
Kруг 3
37:32.8
36:21.9
21
24.3
JPN
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
2+30+3
58:15.5
58:15.5
Kруг 1
45:14.8
43:59.1
Kруг 2
52:28.1
39:57.2
Kруг 3
58:15.5
57:04.6
21
24.4
JPN
NAKAJIMA Yuki
0+02+3
Kруг 1
1:04:55.1
1:03:39.4
Kруг 2
1:12:56.6
1:25.7
Kруг 3
1:12:56.6
1:11:45.7
22
25
LAT
LATVIA
22
25.1
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0+00+0
17:46.6
17:46.6
Kруг 1
6:17.4
5:01.7
Kруг 2
12:30.9
0.0
Kруг 3
17:46.6
16:35.7
22
25.2
LAT
DEKSNIS Ingus
2+30+0
38:40.9
38:40.9
Kруг 1
25:28.6
24:12.9
Kруг 2
32:34.5
20:03.6
Kруг 3
38:40.9
37:30.0
22
25.3
LAT
SLOTINS Roberts
0+23+3
1:00:10.9
1:10.9
Kруг 1
45:40.6
44:24.9
Kруг 2
54:15.4
41:44.5
Kруг 3
1:10.9
0.0
22
25.4
LAT
LUSA Daumants
0+30+3
Kруг 1
1:06:57.1
1:05:41.4
Kруг 2
1:14:12.4
1:01:41.5
Kруг 3
1:14:12.4
1:13:01.5
23
22
FIN
FINLAND
23
22.1
FIN
GRONMAN Tuomas
0+00+1
19:05.3
19:05.3
Kруг 1
6:22.6
5:06.9
Kруг 2
13:04.7
33.8
Kруг 3
19:05.3
17:54.4
23
22.2
FIN
HIIDENSALO Olli
0+00+1
37:56.6
37:56.6
Kруг 1
25:35.3
24:19.6
Kруг 2
32:23.1
19:52.2
Kруг 3
37:56.6
36:45.7
23
22.3
FIN
HAKALA Matti
1+31+3
59:24.6
59:24.6
Kруг 1
45:24.3
44:08.6
Kруг 2
53:14.4
40:43.5
Kруг 3
59:24.6
58:13.7
23
22.4
FIN
LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko
1+30+3
Kруг 1
1:06:58.3
1:05:42.6
Kруг 2
1:14:25.1
1:01:54.2
Kруг 3
1:14:25.1
1:13:14.2
24
27
SRB
SERBIA
24
27.1
SRB
HODZIC Edin
0+10+2
20:38.1
20:38.1
Kруг 1
6:49.3
5:33.6
Kруг 2
14:10.3
1:39.4
Kруг 3
20:38.1
19:27.2
24
27.2
SRB
RASTIC Damir
0+00+0
40:17.2
40:17.2
Kруг 1
27:17.7
26:02.0
Kруг 2
34:18.4
21:47.5
Kруг 3
40:17.2
39:06.3
24
27.3
SRB
HRKALOVIC Emir
0+00+3
1:00:26.3
1:26.3
Kруг 1
47:01.7
45:46.0
Kруг 2
54:30.1
41:59.2
Kруг 3
1:26.3
15.4
24
27.4
SRB
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
0+20+2
Kруг 1
1:08:09.9
1:06:54.2
Kруг 2
1:15:41.7
1:03:10.8
Kруг 3
1:15:41.7
1:14:30.8
25
23
LTU
LITHUANIA
25
23.1
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0+01+3
19:31.4
19:31.4
Kруг 1
6:16.1
5:00.4
Kруг 2
13:36.2
1:05.3
Kруг 3
19:31.4
18:20.5
25
23.2
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
0+31+3
39:23.5
39:23.5
Kруг 1
26:08.5
24:52.8
Kруг 2
33:28.5
20:57.6
Kруг 3
39:23.5
38:12.6
25
23.3
LTU
STROLIA Vytautas
0+30+2
59:33.8
59:33.8
Kруг 1
46:30.2
45:14.5
Kруг 2
53:47.3
41:16.4
Kруг 3
59:33.8
58:22.9
25
23.4
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
1+33+3
Kруг 1
1:07:19.6
1:06:03.9
Kруг 2
1:15:58.7
1:03:27.8
Kруг 3
1:15:58.7
1:14:47.8
26
20
GBR
GREAT BRITAIN
26
20.1
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
0+10+1
19:30.9
19:30.9
Kруг 1
6:45.7
5:30.0
Kруг 2
13:43.9
1:13.0
Kруг 3
19:30.9
18:20.0
26
20.2
GBR
DIXON Scott
0+00+1
39:17.7
39:17.7
Kруг 1
26:08.1
24:52.4
Kруг 2
33:19.4
20:48.5
Kруг 3
39:17.7
38:06.8
26
20.3
GBR
KANE Kevin
0+30+0
1:00:45.9
1:45.9
Kруг 1
46:44.7
45:29.0
Kруг 2
54:11.6
41:40.7
Kруг 3
1:45.9
35.0
26
20.4
GBR
GLEAVE Alex
0+10+3
Kруг 1
1:08:06.3
1:06:50.6
Kруг 2
1:16:23.5
1:03:52.6
Kруг 3
1:16:23.5
1:15:12.6
27
26
KOR
KOREA
27
26.1
KOR
JUN Je-Uk
0+30+1
20:12.9
20:12.9
Kруг 1
6:51.4
5:35.7
Kруг 2
14:06.4
1:35.5
Kруг 3
20:12.9
19:02.0
27
26.2
KOR
KIM Jongmin
3+30+1
41:47.0
41:47.0
Kруг 1
28:34.3
27:18.6
Kруг 2
35:42.5
23:11.6
Kруг 3
41:47.0
40:36.1
27
26.3
KOR
KIM Yonggyu
0+00+1
1:02:27.4
1:02:27.4
Kруг 1
48:47.7
47:32.0
Kруг 2
56:08.2
43:37.3
Kруг 3
1:02:27.4
1:01:16.5
27
26.4
KOR
LEE Su-Young
0+00+0
Kруг 1
1:09:36.4
1:08:20.7
Kруг 2
1:16:54.7
1:04:23.8
Kруг 3
1:16:54.7
1:15:43.8