Follow the news:

Sprint, men

11 Dec 2015, 16:30 GMT + 3
Results
  • Все
  • Australia
  • Austria
  • Belarus
  • Belgium
  • Bulgaria
  • Canada
  • Czech Republic
  • Estonia
  • Finland
  • France
  • Germany
  • Italy
  • Japan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Latvia
  • Lithuania
  • Norway
  • Poland
  • Romania
  • Russia
  • Serbia
  • Slovakia
  • Slovenia
  • South Korea
  • Sweden
  • Switzerland
  • Ukraine
  • United Kingdom
  • United States
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Misses Result time Lag time
1
4
GER
SCHEMPP Simon
00
0
23:52.3
0.0
Kруг 1
0
8:09.5
0.0
Kруг 2
0
16:37.6
0.0
Kруг 3
0
23:52.3
0.0
2
22
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
10
1
24:02.2
9.9
Kруг 1
1
8:28.6
19.1
Kруг 2
0
16:43.5
5.9
Kруг 3
0
24:02.2
9.9
3
101
NOR
BOE Tarjei
00
0
24:11.2
18.9
Kруг 1
0
8:17.7
8.2
Kруг 2
0
16:43.2
5.6
Kруг 3
0
24:11.2
18.9
4
23
RUS
10
1
24:13.0
20.7
Kруг 1
1
8:23.0
13.5
Kруг 2
0
16:41.7
4.1
Kруг 3
0
24:13.0
20.7
5
34
RUS
00
0
24:19.8
27.5
Kруг 1
0
8:17.7
8.2
Kруг 2
0
16:49.7
12.1
Kруг 3
0
24:19.8
27.5
6
14
RUS
00
0
24:24.9
32.6
Kруг 1
0
8:20.3
10.8
Kруг 2
0
16:47.2
9.6
Kруг 3
0
24:24.9
32.6
7
65
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
01
1
24:25.0
32.7
Kруг 1
0
8:15.9
6.4
Kруг 2
1
17:08.4
30.8
Kруг 3
0
24:25.0
32.7
8
46
GER
DOLL Benedikt
01
1
24:27.1
34.8
Kруг 1
0
8:13.9
4.4
Kруг 2
1
17:06.7
29.1
Kруг 3
0
24:27.1
34.8
9
28
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
00
0
24:30.1
37.8
Kруг 1
0
8:12.9
3.4
Kруг 2
0
16:55.8
18.2
Kруг 3
0
24:30.1
37.8
10
3
NOR
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
10
1
24:30.2
37.9
Kруг 1
1
8:41.6
32.1
Kруг 2
0
17:07.1
29.5
Kруг 3
0
24:30.2
37.9
11
21
AUT
EDER Simon
11
2
24:31.1
38.8
Kруг 1
1
8:22.0
12.5
Kруг 2
1
16:59.4
21.8
Kруг 3
0
24:31.1
38.8
12
48
USA
BAILEY Lowell
00
0
24:33.2
40.9
Kруг 1
0
8:21.1
11.6
Kруг 2
0
16:56.8
19.2
Kруг 3
0
24:33.2
40.9
13
39
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
01
1
24:33.3
41.0
Kруг 1
0
8:09.7
0.2
Kруг 2
1
17:03.8
26.2
Kруг 3
0
24:33.3
41.0
14
12
NOR
BOE Johannes Thingnes
01
1
24:36.0
43.7
Kруг 1
0
8:18.7
9.2
Kруг 2
1
17:09.0
31.4
Kруг 3
0
24:36.0
43.7
15
32
SWE
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
00
0
24:37.2
44.9
Kруг 1
0
8:24.4
14.9
Kруг 2
0
17:06.9
29.3
Kруг 3
0
24:37.2
44.9
16
10
NOR
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
01
1
24:38.9
46.6
Kруг 1
0
8:12.6
3.1
Kруг 2
1
17:04.4
26.8
Kруг 3
0
24:38.9
46.6
17
36
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
00
0
24:40.0
47.7
Kруг 1
0
8:22.7
13.2
Kруг 2
0
16:59.6
22.0
Kруг 3
0
24:40.0
47.7
18
15
CAN
SMITH Nathan
01
1
24:42.7
50.4
Kруг 1
0
8:14.3
4.8
Kруг 2
1
17:04.9
27.3
Kруг 3
0
24:42.7
50.4
19
33
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
10
1
24:47.9
55.6
Kруг 1
1
8:44.4
34.9
Kруг 2
0
17:17.1
39.5
Kруг 3
0
24:47.9
55.6
20
7
UKR
SEMENOV Sergey
10
1
24:53.7
1:01.4
Kруг 1
1
8:38.1
28.6
Kруг 2
0
17:11.0
33.4
Kруг 3
0
24:53.7
1:01.4
21
19
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
10
1
25:02.1
1:09.8
Kруг 1
1
8:44.5
35.0
Kруг 2
0
17:21.2
43.6
Kруг 3
0
25:02.1
1:09.8
22
52
SLO
FAK Jakov
11
2
25:03.1
1:10.8
Kруг 1
1
8:36.5
27.0
Kруг 2
1
17:27.0
49.4
Kруг 3
0
25:03.1
1:10.8
23
78
ITA
HOFER Lukas
01
1
25:04.6
1:12.3
Kруг 1
0
8:19.7
10.2
Kруг 2
1
17:21.3
43.7
Kруг 3
0
25:04.6
1:12.3
24
35
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
10
1
25:04.7
1:12.4
Kруг 1
1
8:46.9
37.4
Kруг 2
0
17:25.7
48.1
Kруг 3
0
25:04.7
1:12.4
25
74
USA
DOHERTY Sean
11
2
25:05.4
1:13.1
Kруг 1
1
8:36.4
26.9
Kруг 2
1
17:29.1
51.5
Kруг 3
0
25:05.4
1:13.1
26
9
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
02
2
25:07.5
1:15.2
Kруг 1
0
8:21.1
11.6
Kруг 2
2
17:39.3
1:01.7
Kруг 3
0
25:07.5
1:15.2
27
69
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
02
2
25:09.6
1:17.3
Kруг 1
0
8:18.4
8.9
Kруг 2
2
17:33.7
56.1
Kруг 3
0
25:09.6
1:17.3
28
38
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
01
1
25:13.9
1:21.6
Kруг 1
0
8:18.0
8.5
Kруг 2
1
17:24.2
46.6
Kруг 3
0
25:13.9
1:21.6
29
55
RUS
10
1
25:17.1
1:24.8
Kруг 1
1
8:51.3
41.8
Kруг 2
0
17:34.8
57.2
Kруг 3
0
25:17.1
1:24.8
30
2
USA
BURKE Tim
12
3
25:19.2
1:26.9
Kруг 1
1
8:36.4
26.9
Kруг 2
2
17:48.2
1:10.6
Kруг 3
0
25:19.2
1:26.9
31
44
SVK
KAZAR Matej
00
0
25:20.2
1:27.9
Kруг 1
0
8:33.4
23.9
Kруг 2
0
17:28.3
50.7
Kруг 3
0
25:20.2
1:27.9
32
27
SLO
BAUER Klemen
02
2
25:21.9
1:29.6
Kруг 1
0
8:19.1
9.6
Kруг 2
2
17:43.9
1:06.3
Kруг 3
0
25:21.9
1:29.6
33
73
CAN
GOW Scott
00
0
25:22.9
1:30.6
Kруг 1
0
8:35.5
26.0
Kруг 2
0
17:33.1
55.5
Kруг 3
0
25:22.9
1:30.6
34
97
RUS
11
2
25:23.7
1:31.4
Kруг 1
1
8:39.0
29.5
Kруг 2
1
17:41.9
1:04.3
Kруг 3
0
25:23.7
1:31.4
35
31
CAN
GREEN Brendan
11
2
25:24.6
1:32.3
Kруг 1
1
8:48.2
38.7
Kруг 2
1
17:48.6
1:11.0
Kруг 3
0
25:24.6
1:32.3
36
11
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
02
2
25:24.8
1:32.5
Kруг 1
0
8:14.9
5.4
Kруг 2
2
17:34.1
56.5
Kруг 3
0
25:24.8
1:32.5
37
49
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
02
2
25:29.1
1:36.8
Kруг 1
0
8:21.6
12.1
Kруг 2
2
17:52.7
1:15.1
Kруг 3
0
25:29.1
1:36.8
38
42
RUS
20
2
25:31.3
1:39.0
Kруг 1
2
9:11.7
1:02.2
Kруг 2
0
17:55.5
1:17.9
Kруг 3
0
25:31.3
1:39.0
39
5
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
01
1
25:32.6
1:40.3
Kруг 1
0
8:33.3
23.8
Kруг 2
1
17:40.3
1:02.7
Kруг 3
0
25:32.6
1:40.3
40
17
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
12
3
25:34.5
1:42.2
Kруг 1
1
8:38.6
29.1
Kруг 2
2
17:56.4
1:18.8
Kруг 3
0
25:34.5
1:42.2
41
93
SUI
JAEGER Martin
02
2
25:34.8
1:42.5
Kруг 1
0
8:24.0
14.5
Kруг 2
2
17:52.0
1:14.4
Kруг 3
0
25:34.8
1:42.5
42
1
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
21
3
25:37.6
1:45.3
Kруг 1
2
9:03.7
54.2
Kруг 2
1
18:01.1
1:23.5
Kруг 3
0
25:37.6
1:45.3
43
95
GER
LESSER Erik
02
2
25:38.4
1:46.1
Kруг 1
0
8:11.8
2.3
Kруг 2
2
17:43.0
1:05.4
Kруг 3
0
25:38.4
1:46.1
44
68
ROU
PUCHIANU Cornel
11
2
25:41.0
1:48.7
Kруг 1
1
9:00.7
51.2
Kруг 2
1
18:06.9
1:29.3
Kруг 3
0
25:41.0
1:48.7
45
92
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
02
2
25:41.6
1:49.3
Kруг 1
0
8:27.5
18.0
Kруг 2
2
17:56.1
1:18.5
Kруг 3
0
25:41.6
1:49.3
46
41
GER
BOEHM Daniel
01
1
25:43.3
1:51.0
Kруг 1
0
8:28.7
19.2
Kруг 2
1
17:46.8
1:09.2
Kруг 3
0
25:43.3
1:51.0
47
20
BLR
01
1
25:45.6
1:53.3
Kруг 1
0
8:37.4
27.9
Kруг 2
1
17:45.2
1:07.6
Kруг 3
0
25:45.6
1:53.3
48
96
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
10
1
25:46.4
1:54.1
Kруг 1
1
8:48.4
38.9
Kруг 2
0
17:43.2
1:05.6
Kруг 3
0
25:46.4
1:54.1
49
89
ROU
FAUR Remus
01
1
25:51.5
1:59.2
Kруг 1
0
8:39.7
30.2
Kруг 2
1
17:59.3
1:21.7
Kруг 3
0
25:51.5
1:59.2
50
102
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
11
2
25:53.0
2:00.7
Kруг 1
1
8:43.2
33.7
Kруг 2
1
17:55.1
1:17.5
Kруг 3
0
25:53.0
2:00.7
51
106
POL
JANIK Mateusz
10
1
25:55.3
2:03.0
Kруг 1
1
9:00.8
51.3
Kруг 2
0
17:50.9
1:13.3
Kруг 3
0
25:55.3
2:03.0
52
47
ROU
BUTA George
01
1
25:56.2
2:03.9
Kруг 1
0
8:35.2
25.7
Kруг 2
1
17:53.9
1:16.3
Kруг 3
0
25:56.2
2:03.9
53
43
KAZ
BRAUN Maxim
00
0
25:57.2
2:04.9
Kруг 1
0
8:50.8
41.3
Kруг 2
0
17:50.9
1:13.3
Kруг 3
0
25:57.2
2:04.9
54
91
EST
ERMITS Kalev
11
2
25:57.3
2:05.0
Kруг 1
1
8:47.7
38.2
Kруг 2
1
18:04.1
1:26.5
Kруг 3
0
25:57.3
2:05.0
55
105
USA
NORDGREN Leif
02
2
25:58.8
2:06.5
Kруг 1
0
8:18.7
9.2
Kруг 2
2
17:49.0
1:11.4
Kруг 3
0
25:58.8
2:06.5
56
30
UKR
PRYMA Artem
21
3
26:01.3
2:09.0
Kруг 1
2
9:20.0
1:10.5
Kруг 2
1
18:24.8
1:47.2
Kруг 3
0
26:01.3
2:09.0
57
79
EST
KOIV Kauri
10
1
26:02.2
2:09.9
Kруг 1
1
8:56.9
47.4
Kруг 2
0
17:54.7
1:17.1
Kруг 3
0
26:02.2
2:09.9
58
76
GER
BISCHL Matthias
12
3
26:04.2
2:11.9
Kруг 1
1
8:45.5
36.0
Kруг 2
2
18:16.5
1:38.9
Kруг 3
0
26:04.2
2:11.9
59
90
CAN
GOW Christian
10
1
26:04.5
2:12.2
Kруг 1
1
9:01.3
51.8
Kруг 2
0
18:02.0
1:24.4
Kруг 3
0
26:04.5
2:12.2
60
61
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
01
1
26:08.4
2:16.1
Kруг 1
0
8:36.4
26.9
Kруг 2
1
17:57.6
1:20.0
Kруг 3
0
26:08.4
2:16.1
61
53
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomas
12
3
26:10.8
2:18.5
Kруг 1
1
8:53.0
43.5
Kруг 2
2
18:22.7
1:45.1
Kруг 3
0
26:10.8
2:18.5
62
70
BEL
ROESCH Michael
11
2
26:13.8
2:21.5
Kруг 1
1
8:50.5
41.0
Kруг 2
1
18:12.5
1:34.9
Kруг 3
0
26:13.8
2:21.5
63
56
UKR
21
3
26:14.6
2:22.3
Kруг 1
2
9:15.6
1:06.1
Kруг 2
1
18:26.0
1:48.4
Kруг 3
0
26:14.6
2:22.3
64
24
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
12
3
26:14.7
2:22.4
Kруг 1
1
8:45.7
36.2
Kруг 2
2
18:20.8
1:43.2
Kруг 3
0
26:14.7
2:22.4
65
18
SWE
NELIN Jesper
11
2
26:15.9
2:23.6
Kруг 1
1
8:51.9
42.4
Kруг 2
1
18:20.8
1:43.2
Kруг 3
0
26:15.9
2:23.6
66
26
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
21
3
26:16.7
2:24.4
Kруг 1
2
9:13.8
1:04.3
Kруг 2
1
18:20.7
1:43.1
Kруг 3
0
26:16.7
2:24.4
67
62
POL
GUZIK Grzegorz
02
2
26:17.4
2:25.1
Kруг 1
0
8:35.6
26.1
Kруг 2
2
18:15.3
1:37.7
Kруг 3
0
26:17.4
2:25.1
68
54
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
11
2
26:17.6
2:25.3
Kруг 1
1
9:01.9
52.4
Kруг 2
1
18:24.3
1:46.7
Kруг 3
0
26:17.6
2:25.3
69
57
SUI
FINELLO Jeremy
11
2
26:17.8
2:25.5
Kруг 1
1
9:06.1
56.6
Kруг 2
1
18:25.0
1:47.4
Kруг 3
0
26:17.8
2:25.5
70
40
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
03
3
26:18.2
2:25.9
Kруг 1
0
8:22.4
12.9
Kруг 2
3
18:21.5
1:43.9
Kруг 3
0
26:18.2
2:25.9
71
88
UKR
SEMAKOV Vladimir
01
1
26:18.7
2:26.4
Kруг 1
0
8:54.0
44.5
Kруг 2
1
18:21.1
1:43.5
Kруг 3
0
26:18.7
2:26.4
72
29
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
13
4
26:19.1
2:26.8
Kруг 1
1
8:43.0
33.5
Kруг 2
3
18:36.5
1:58.9
Kруг 3
0
26:19.1
2:26.8
73
107
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
20
2
26:20.3
2:28.0
Kруг 1
2
9:20.2
1:10.7
Kруг 2
0
18:14.3
1:36.7
Kруг 3
0
26:20.3
2:28.0
74
71
FIN
HIIDENSALO Olli
01
1
26:22.8
2:30.5
Kруг 1
0
8:49.4
39.9
Kруг 2
1
18:25.4
1:47.8
Kруг 3
0
26:22.8
2:30.5
75
108
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
12
3
26:30.4
2:38.1
Kруг 1
1
8:54.5
45.0
Kруг 2
2
18:28.8
1:51.2
Kруг 3
0
26:30.4
2:38.1
76
6
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
23
5
26:31.2
2:38.9
Kруг 1
2
9:07.6
58.1
Kруг 2
3
18:53.7
2:16.1
Kруг 3
0
26:31.2
2:38.9
77
37
BLR
YALIOTNAU Raman
13
4
26:35.4
2:43.1
Kруг 1
1
8:53.2
43.7
Kруг 2
3
18:49.1
2:11.5
Kруг 3
0
26:35.4
2:43.1
78
59
JPN
TACHIZAKI Mikito
02
2
26:41.6
2:49.3
Kруг 1
0
8:53.0
43.5
Kруг 2
2
18:38.9
2:01.3
Kруг 3
0
26:41.6
2:49.3
79
94
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
12
3
26:42.0
2:49.7
Kруг 1
1
8:55.4
45.9
Kруг 2
2
18:44.4
2:06.8
Kруг 3
0
26:42.0
2:49.7
80
51
EST
LESSING Roland
12
3
26:42.6
2:50.3
Kруг 1
1
8:55.2
45.7
Kруг 2
2
18:28.6
1:51.0
Kруг 3
0
26:42.6
2:50.3
81
67
FIN
GRONMAN Tuomas
02
2
26:43.7
2:51.4
Kруг 1
0
8:34.2
24.7
Kруг 2
2
18:29.9
1:52.3
Kруг 3
0
26:43.7
2:51.4
82
98
JPN
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
11
2
26:47.1
2:54.8
Kруг 1
1
9:11.3
1:01.8
Kруг 2
1
18:34.8
1:57.2
Kруг 3
0
26:47.1
2:54.8
83
80
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
13
4
26:49.2
2:56.9
Kруг 1
1
8:48.8
39.3
Kруг 2
3
18:48.8
2:11.2
Kруг 3
0
26:49.2
2:56.9
84
58
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
12
3
26:49.9
2:57.6
Kруг 1
1
9:03.3
53.8
Kруг 2
2
18:51.7
2:14.1
Kруг 3
0
26:49.9
2:57.6
85
45
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
32
5
26:51.7
2:59.4
Kруг 1
3
9:31.8
1:22.3
Kруг 2
2
19:03.3
2:25.7
Kруг 3
0
26:51.7
2:59.4
86
104
ITA
BORMOLINI Thomas
22
4
26:53.7
3:01.4
Kруг 1
2
9:09.1
59.6
Kруг 2
2
18:53.7
2:16.1
Kруг 3
0
26:53.7
3:01.4
87
16
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
31
4
26:56.0
3:03.7
Kруг 1
3
9:38.4
1:28.9
Kруг 2
1
18:46.4
2:08.8
Kруг 3
0
26:56.0
3:03.7
88
8
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
03
3
27:00.9
3:08.6
Kруг 1
0
8:29.6
20.1
Kруг 2
3
18:41.7
2:04.1
Kруг 3
0
27:00.9
3:08.6
89
13
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
31
4
27:01.4
3:09.1
Kруг 1
3
9:45.1
1:35.6
Kруг 2
1
19:04.5
2:26.9
Kруг 3
0
27:01.4
3:09.1
90
66
KAZ
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
31
4
27:02.1
3:09.8
Kруг 1
3
9:49.3
1:39.8
Kруг 2
1
19:03.0
2:25.4
Kруг 3
0
27:02.1
3:09.8
91
99
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
12
3
27:02.2
3:09.9
Kруг 1
1
9:05.2
55.7
Kруг 2
2
18:52.4
2:14.8
Kруг 3
0
27:02.2
3:09.9
92
85
EST
REMMELG Martin
02
2
27:03.5
3:11.2
Kруг 1
0
8:39.9
30.4
Kруг 2
2
18:45.4
2:07.8
Kруг 3
0
27:03.5
3:11.2
93
25
CAN
DAVIES Macx
13
4
27:04.1
3:11.8
Kруг 1
1
9:00.5
51.0
Kруг 2
3
19:10.1
2:32.5
Kруг 3
0
27:04.1
3:11.8
94
82
GBR
DIXON Scott
01
1
27:07.6
3:15.3
Kруг 1
0
9:02.3
52.8
Kруг 2
1
18:48.5
2:10.9
Kруг 3
0
27:07.6
3:15.3
95
50
GBR
LAPONDER Marcel
11
2
27:10.8
3:18.5
Kруг 1
1
9:14.5
1:05.0
Kруг 2
1
18:47.2
2:09.6
Kруг 3
0
27:10.8
3:18.5
96
86
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
22
4
27:21.6
3:29.3
Kруг 1
2
9:17.7
1:08.2
Kруг 2
2
19:10.6
2:33.0
Kруг 3
0
27:21.6
3:29.3
97
87
LTU
STROLIA Vytautas
12
3
27:28.5
3:36.2
Kруг 1
1
9:15.7
1:06.2
Kруг 2
2
19:20.7
2:43.1
Kруг 3
0
27:28.5
3:36.2
98
100
SLO
OBLAK Lenart
11
2
27:30.1
3:37.8
Kруг 1
1
9:18.0
1:08.5
Kруг 2
1
18:55.8
2:18.2
Kруг 3
0
27:30.1
3:37.8
99
81
SLO
DOVZAN Miha
13
4
27:35.0
3:42.7
Kруг 1
1
9:12.4
1:02.9
Kруг 2
3
19:23.1
2:45.5
Kруг 3
0
27:35.0
3:42.7
100
72
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
21
3
27:35.4
3:43.1
Kруг 1
2
9:33.6
1:24.1
Kруг 2
1
19:07.4
2:29.8
Kруг 3
0
27:35.4
3:43.1
101
84
FIN
HAKALA Matti
11
2
27:36.6
3:44.3
Kруг 1
1
9:21.1
1:11.6
Kруг 2
1
19:07.9
2:30.3
Kруг 3
0
27:36.6
3:44.3
102
77
LAT
SLOTINS Roberts
12
3
27:37.4
3:45.1
Kруг 1
1
9:08.8
59.3
Kруг 2
2
19:04.7
2:27.1
Kруг 3
0
27:37.4
3:45.1
103
64
SLO
TRSAN Rok
31
4
27:38.5
3:46.2
Kруг 1
3
9:59.7
1:50.2
Kруг 2
1
19:38.2
3:00.6
Kруг 3
0
27:38.5
3:46.2
104
83
SWE
FEMLING Peppe
12
3
27:53.5
4:01.2
Kруг 1
1
9:01.1
51.6
Kруг 2
2
19:08.3
2:30.7
Kруг 3
0
27:53.5
4:01.2
105
75
SRB
RASTIC Damir
03
3
28:06.6
4:14.3
Kруг 1
0
8:48.2
38.7
Kруг 2
3
19:41.9
3:04.3
Kруг 3
0
28:06.6
4:14.3
106
103
LAT
DEKSNIS Ingus
13
4
28:25.6
4:33.3
Kруг 1
1
9:13.3
1:03.8
Kруг 2
3
19:49.6
3:12.0
Kруг 3
0
28:25.6
4:33.3
107
63
KOR
KIM Jongmin
41
5
28:50.5
4:58.2
Kруг 1
4
10:37.5
2:28.0
Kруг 2
1
20:19.1
3:41.5
Kруг 3
0
28:50.5
4:58.2
108
60
AUS
MORTON Damon
43
7
31:26.4
7:34.1
Kруг 1
4
10:57.6
2:48.1
Kруг 2
3
22:24.2
5:46.6
Kруг 3
0
31:26.4
7:34.1