Follow the news:

Individual, men

24 Jan 2018, 12:00 GMT + 3
Results
  • Все
  • Austria
  • Belarus
  • Brazil
  • Bulgaria
  • Canada
  • Croatia
  • Czech Republic
  • Estonia
  • Finland
  • France
  • Germany
  • Greece
  • Hungary
  • Italy
  • Japan
  • Latvia
  • Lithuania
  • Macedonia
  • Moldova
  • Norway
  • Poland
  • Romania
  • Russia
  • Serbia
  • Slovakia
  • Slovenia
  • South Korea
  • Spain
  • Sweden
  • Switzerland
  • Ukraine
  • United Kingdom
  • United States
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
  • Круг 4
  • Круг 5
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Misses Result time Lag time
1
34
AUT
LEITNER Felix
0001
1
53:32.8
0.0
Kруг 1
0
10:30.0
9.5
Kруг 2
0
21:13.3
12.7
Kруг 3
0
32:06.8
0.0
Kруг 4
1
43:52.1
0.0
Kруг 5
0
53:32.8
0.0
2
72
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomas
0001
1
54:15.8
43.0
Kруг 1
0
10:37.6
17.1
Kруг 2
0
21:29.5
28.9
Kруг 3
0
32:36.8
30.0
Kруг 4
1
44:46.3
54.2
Kруг 5
0
54:15.8
43.0
3
77
GER
HORN Philipp
1000
1
54:29.4
56.6
Kруг 1
1
11:46.5
1:26.0
Kруг 2
0
22:44.0
1:43.4
Kруг 3
0
33:54.8
1:48.0
Kруг 4
0
45:00.7
1:08.6
Kруг 5
0
54:29.4
56.6
4
49
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
0011
2
54:33.7
1:00.9
Kруг 1
0
10:22.7
2.2
Kруг 2
0
21:00.6
0.0
Kруг 3
1
32:51.6
44.8
Kруг 4
1
44:53.8
1:01.7
Kруг 5
0
54:33.7
1:00.9
5
32
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
0011
2
54:58.1
1:25.3
Kруг 1
0
10:20.5
0.0
Kруг 2
0
21:14.5
13.9
Kруг 3
1
33:23.0
1:16.2
Kруг 4
1
45:44.4
1:52.3
Kруг 5
0
54:58.1
1:25.3
6
29
BLR
ABASHEU Dzmitry
1000
1
55:04.6
1:31.8
Kруг 1
1
11:44.0
1:23.5
Kруг 2
0
22:48.3
1:47.7
Kруг 3
0
34:09.7
2:02.9
Kруг 4
0
45:31.0
1:38.9
Kруг 5
0
55:04.6
1:31.8
7
70
FRA
CLAUDE Fabien
0110
2
55:04.9
1:32.1
Kруг 1
0
10:33.9
13.4
Kруг 2
1
22:23.9
1:23.3
Kруг 3
1
34:28.6
2:21.8
Kруг 4
0
45:32.1
1:40.0
Kруг 5
0
55:04.9
1:32.1
8
44
GER
GRAF Florian
0001
1
55:10.5
1:37.7
Kруг 1
0
10:37.8
17.3
Kруг 2
0
21:37.1
36.5
Kруг 3
0
32:53.7
46.9
Kруг 4
1
45:19.4
1:27.3
Kруг 5
0
55:10.5
1:37.7
9
86
RUS
0000
0
55:37.4
2:04.6
Kруг 1
0
10:34.0
13.5
Kруг 2
0
21:51.1
50.5
Kруг 3
0
33:21.3
1:14.5
Kруг 4
0
45:19.3
1:27.2
Kруг 5
0
55:37.4
2:04.6
10
61
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
1100
2
55:52.8
2:20.0
Kруг 1
1
11:42.9
1:22.4
Kруг 2
1
23:40.6
2:40.0
Kруг 3
0
34:53.3
2:46.5
Kруг 4
0
46:15.2
2:23.1
Kруг 5
0
55:52.8
2:20.0
11
21
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
0101
2
55:55.6
2:22.8
Kруг 1
0
10:45.1
24.6
Kруг 2
1
22:43.5
1:42.9
Kруг 3
0
33:56.1
1:49.3
Kруг 4
1
46:12.2
2:20.1
Kруг 5
0
55:55.6
2:22.8
12
25
LTU
DOMBROVSKI Karol
0100
1
56:03.9
2:31.1
Kруг 1
0
11:01.2
40.7
Kруг 2
1
23:22.7
2:22.1
Kруг 3
0
34:40.6
2:33.8
Kруг 4
0
46:11.3
2:19.2
Kруг 5
0
56:03.9
2:31.1
13
54
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0002
2
56:05.1
2:32.3
Kруг 1
0
10:53.1
32.6
Kруг 2
0
21:58.4
57.8
Kруг 3
0
33:10.5
1:03.7
Kруг 4
2
46:17.5
2:25.4
Kруг 5
0
56:05.1
2:32.3
14
116
NOR
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
1001
2
56:13.4
2:40.6
Kруг 1
1
11:42.1
1:21.6
Kруг 2
0
22:45.8
1:45.2
Kруг 3
0
34:05.1
1:58.3
Kруг 4
1
46:29.7
2:37.6
Kруг 5
0
56:13.4
2:40.6
15
5
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
0100
1
56:19.2
2:46.4
Kруг 1
0
10:47.6
27.1
Kруг 2
1
23:07.7
2:07.1
Kруг 3
0
34:29.9
2:23.1
Kруг 4
0
45:55.8
2:03.7
Kруг 5
0
56:19.2
2:46.4
16
95
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
0100
1
56:21.5
2:48.7
Kруг 1
0
10:42.0
21.5
Kруг 2
1
22:43.4
1:42.8
Kруг 3
0
34:14.3
2:07.5
Kруг 4
0
45:48.4
1:56.3
Kруг 5
0
56:21.5
2:48.7
17
58
RUS
0111
3
56:29.4
2:56.6
Kруг 1
0
10:38.7
18.2
Kруг 2
1
22:38.9
1:38.3
Kруг 3
1
34:45.0
2:38.2
Kруг 4
1
46:49.0
2:56.9
Kруг 5
0
56:29.4
2:56.6
18
59
FRA
DUMONT Clement
0011
2
56:51.2
3:18.4
Kруг 1
0
10:34.0
13.5
Kруг 2
0
21:43.9
43.3
Kруг 3
1
34:14.2
2:07.4
Kруг 4
1
46:49.0
2:56.9
Kруг 5
0
56:51.2
3:18.4
19
84
CAN
CAMPBELL Carsen
1000
1
56:51.3
3:18.5
Kруг 1
1
12:00.8
1:40.3
Kруг 2
0
23:25.1
2:24.5
Kруг 3
0
35:03.7
2:56.9
Kруг 4
0
46:33.9
2:41.8
Kруг 5
0
56:51.3
3:18.5
20
73
NOR
ROERVIK Fredrik
0000
0
56:51.4
3:18.6
Kруг 1
0
11:01.6
41.1
Kруг 2
0
22:44.1
1:43.5
Kруг 3
0
34:43.5
2:36.7
Kруг 4
0
46:30.4
2:38.3
Kруг 5
0
56:51.4
3:18.6
21
43
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
1002
3
56:52.4
3:19.6
Kруг 1
1
11:51.5
1:31.0
Kруг 2
0
22:50.8
1:50.2
Kруг 3
0
34:01.4
1:54.6
Kруг 4
2
47:17.8
3:25.7
Kруг 5
0
56:52.4
3:19.6
22
11
CZE
KRUPCIK Matej
0020
2
56:55.6
3:22.8
Kруг 1
0
10:56.0
35.5
Kруг 2
0
21:59.9
59.3
Kруг 3
2
35:27.7
3:20.9
Kруг 4
0
46:57.9
3:05.8
Kруг 5
0
56:55.6
3:22.8
23
78
RUS
1021
4
56:59.2
3:26.4
Kруг 1
1
11:29.6
1:09.1
Kруг 2
0
22:13.8
1:13.2
Kруг 3
2
35:21.1
3:14.3
Kруг 4
1
47:16.8
3:24.7
Kруг 5
0
56:59.2
3:26.4
24
85
NOR
GJESBAKK Fredrik
0101
2
57:05.3
3:32.5
Kруг 1
0
10:41.3
20.8
Kруг 2
1
23:03.0
2:02.4
Kруг 3
0
34:34.4
2:27.6
Kруг 4
1
46:58.4
3:06.3
Kруг 5
0
57:05.3
3:32.5
25
60
ITA
ZINI Rudy
0010
1
57:12.6
3:39.8
Kруг 1
0
10:46.1
25.6
Kруг 2
0
22:14.8
1:14.2
Kруг 3
1
35:08.9
3:02.1
Kруг 4
0
47:00.3
3:08.2
Kруг 5
0
57:12.6
3:39.8
26
65
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
0202
4
57:22.4
3:49.6
Kруг 1
0
10:28.8
8.3
Kруг 2
2
23:18.9
2:18.3
Kруг 3
0
34:17.7
2:10.9
Kруг 4
2
47:30.3
3:38.2
Kруг 5
0
57:22.4
3:49.6
27
28
RUS
0102
3
57:23.1
3:50.3
Kруг 1
0
10:35.6
15.1
Kруг 2
1
22:42.4
1:41.8
Kруг 3
0
34:01.1
1:54.3
Kруг 4
2
47:18.6
3:26.5
Kруг 5
0
57:23.1
3:50.3
28
93
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
0100
1
57:27.0
3:54.2
Kруг 1
0
11:04.7
44.2
Kруг 2
1
23:41.9
2:41.3
Kруг 3
0
35:29.4
3:22.6
Kруг 4
0
47:15.5
3:23.4
Kруг 5
0
57:27.0
3:54.2
29
4
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
1022
5
57:27.6
3:54.8
Kруг 1
1
11:18.5
58.0
Kруг 2
0
22:04.6
1:04.0
Kруг 3
2
35:00.6
2:53.8
Kруг 4
2
47:56.6
4:04.5
Kруг 5
0
57:27.6
3:54.8
30
24
JPN
TACHIZAKI Mikito
1001
2
57:28.0
3:55.2
Kруг 1
1
12:07.9
1:47.4
Kруг 2
0
23:43.5
2:42.9
Kруг 3
0
35:24.5
3:17.7
Kруг 4
1
47:46.9
3:54.8
Kруг 5
0
57:28.0
3:55.2
31
19
AUT
HOERL Fabian
1100
2
57:34.4
4:01.6
Kруг 1
1
12:00.0
1:39.5
Kруг 2
1
24:24.1
3:23.5
Kруг 3
0
35:54.8
3:48.0
Kруг 4
0
47:26.6
3:34.5
Kруг 5
0
57:34.4
4:01.6
32
64
RUS
2002
4
57:36.0
4:03.2
Kруг 1
2
12:28.9
2:08.4
Kруг 2
0
23:34.2
2:33.6
Kруг 3
0
34:53.0
2:46.2
Kруг 4
2
47:58.0
4:05.9
Kруг 5
0
57:36.0
4:03.2
33
76
CZE
ZEMLICKA Milan
0100
1
57:41.9
4:09.1
Kруг 1
0
10:56.1
35.6
Kруг 2
1
23:24.8
2:24.2
Kруг 3
0
35:23.0
3:16.2
Kруг 4
0
47:15.6
3:23.5
Kруг 5
0
57:41.9
4:09.1
34
47
UKR
SEMENOV Sergii
1021
4
57:48.7
4:15.9
Kруг 1
1
11:37.3
1:16.8
Kруг 2
0
22:35.3
1:34.7
Kруг 3
2
35:41.9
3:35.1
Kруг 4
1
47:49.3
3:57.2
Kруг 5
0
57:48.7
4:15.9
35
22
GER
FRATZSCHER Lucas
1001
2
57:50.8
4:18.0
Kруг 1
1
11:59.6
1:39.1
Kруг 2
0
23:29.0
2:28.4
Kруг 3
0
35:07.6
3:00.8
Kруг 4
1
47:48.5
3:56.4
Kруг 5
0
57:50.8
4:18.0
35
88
AUT
WAEGER Lorenz
0101
2
57:50.8
4:18.0
Kруг 1
0
10:51.0
30.5
Kруг 2
1
23:14.1
2:13.5
Kруг 3
0
34:51.0
2:44.2
Kруг 4
1
47:32.0
3:39.9
Kруг 5
0
57:50.8
4:18.0
37
80
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
0101
2
58:02.2
4:29.4
Kруг 1
0
10:47.2
26.7
Kруг 2
1
23:24.0
2:23.4
Kруг 3
0
35:12.2
3:05.4
Kруг 4
1
47:44.4
3:52.3
Kруг 5
0
58:02.2
4:29.4
38
66
AUT
PLESSNITZER Kevin
1012
4
58:09.2
4:36.4
Kруг 1
1
11:42.0
1:21.5
Kруг 2
0
22:39.5
1:38.9
Kруг 3
1
34:53.4
2:46.6
Kруг 4
2
48:18.7
4:26.6
Kруг 5
0
58:09.2
4:36.4
39
75
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
1111
4
58:09.4
4:36.6
Kруг 1
1
11:49.9
1:29.4
Kруг 2
1
23:50.4
2:49.8
Kруг 3
1
35:57.1
3:50.3
Kруг 4
1
48:13.9
4:21.8
Kруг 5
0
58:09.4
4:36.6
40
18
POL
GUZIK Grzegorz
0310
4
58:14.0
4:41.2
Kруг 1
0
10:54.1
33.6
Kруг 2
3
25:07.1
4:06.5
Kруг 3
1
37:29.8
5:23.0
Kруг 4
0
48:38.5
4:46.4
Kруг 5
0
58:14.0
4:41.2
41
107
NOR
NENSETER Aslak
2110
4
58:22.7
4:49.9
Kруг 1
2
12:42.6
2:22.1
Kруг 2
1
24:52.4
3:51.8
Kруг 3
1
37:18.4
5:11.6
Kруг 4
0
48:32.9
4:40.8
Kруг 5
0
58:22.7
4:49.9
42
17
SVK
SIMA Michal
1200
3
58:26.0
4:53.2
Kруг 1
1
12:00.3
1:39.8
Kруг 2
2
25:25.1
4:24.5
Kруг 3
0
37:02.5
4:55.7
Kруг 4
0
48:23.8
4:31.7
Kруг 5
0
58:26.0
4:53.2
43
6
UKR
TKALENKO Ruslan
1002
3
58:28.5
4:55.7
Kруг 1
1
12:09.6
1:49.1
Kруг 2
0
23:30.8
2:30.2
Kруг 3
0
34:49.6
2:42.8
Kруг 4
2
48:32.9
4:40.8
Kруг 5
0
58:28.5
4:55.7
44
13
POL
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
1111
4
58:33.3
5:00.5
Kруг 1
1
11:46.8
1:26.3
Kруг 2
1
23:59.0
2:58.4
Kруг 3
1
36:15.1
4:08.3
Kруг 4
1
48:30.2
4:38.1
Kруг 5
0
58:33.3
5:00.5
45
82
POL
JANIK Mateusz
0102
3
58:52.1
5:19.3
Kруг 1
0
10:55.5
35.0
Kруг 2
1
23:13.4
2:12.8
Kруг 3
0
35:08.0
3:01.2
Kруг 4
2
48:45.7
4:53.6
Kруг 5
0
58:52.1
5:19.3
46
63
USA
SCHOMMER Paul
0111
3
58:55.4
5:22.6
Kруг 1
0
11:01.9
41.4
Kруг 2
1
23:18.7
2:18.1
Kруг 3
1
35:58.1
3:51.3
Kруг 4
1
48:37.5
4:45.4
Kруг 5
0
58:55.4
5:22.6
47
41
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
1102
4
59:11.7
5:38.9
Kруг 1
1
11:48.6
1:28.1
Kруг 2
1
24:01.8
3:01.2
Kруг 3
0
35:16.5
3:09.7
Kруг 4
2
48:51.1
4:59.0
Kруг 5
0
59:11.7
5:38.9
48
7
UKR
LESIUK Taras
0102
3
59:13.3
5:40.5
Kруг 1
0
11:04.2
43.7
Kруг 2
1
23:33.0
2:32.4
Kруг 3
0
35:15.1
3:08.3
Kруг 4
2
49:04.4
5:12.3
Kруг 5
0
59:13.3
5:40.5
49
46
GER
ZOBEL David
3111
6
59:17.6
5:44.8
Kруг 1
3
13:27.7
3:07.2
Kруг 2
1
25:23.8
4:23.2
Kруг 3
1
37:28.1
5:21.3
Kруг 4
1
49:40.3
5:48.2
Kруг 5
0
59:17.6
5:44.8
50
109
GER
HOMBERG Niklas
0211
4
59:17.9
5:45.1
Kруг 1
0
10:44.9
24.4
Kруг 2
2
24:14.5
3:13.9
Kруг 3
1
36:48.0
4:41.2
Kруг 4
1
49:12.3
5:20.2
Kруг 5
0
59:17.9
5:45.1
51
71
CZE
HOSEK Ondrej
1200
3
59:21.9
5:49.1
Kруг 1
1
11:56.6
1:36.1
Kруг 2
2
25:27.7
4:27.1
Kруг 3
0
37:23.1
5:16.3
Kруг 4
0
49:10.5
5:18.4
Kруг 5
0
59:21.9
5:49.1
52
104
AUT
JAKOB Patrick
2010
3
59:23.8
5:51.0
Kруг 1
2
13:04.9
2:44.4
Kруг 2
0
24:47.0
3:46.4
Kруг 3
1
37:32.6
5:25.8
Kруг 4
0
49:13.7
5:21.6
Kруг 5
0
59:23.8
5:51.0
53
108
SWE
STEGMAYR Gabriel
0201
3
59:31.5
5:58.7
Kруг 1
0
10:48.3
27.8
Kруг 2
2
24:07.1
3:06.5
Kруг 3
0
35:56.9
3:50.1
Kруг 4
1
48:51.7
4:59.6
Kруг 5
0
59:31.5
5:58.7
54
99
LAT
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
1011
3
59:39.2
6:06.4
Kруг 1
1
12:06.4
1:45.9
Kруг 2
0
23:40.7
2:40.1
Kруг 3
1
36:33.2
4:26.4
Kруг 4
1
49:24.4
5:32.3
Kруг 5
0
59:39.2
6:06.4
55
117
BUL
PARTALOV Dimitar
0010
1
59:50.4
6:17.6
Kруг 1
0
11:45.3
1:24.8
Kруг 2
0
23:43.2
2:42.6
Kруг 3
1
37:00.4
4:53.6
Kруг 4
0
49:07.6
5:15.5
Kруг 5
0
59:50.4
6:17.6
56
83
USA
DURTSCHI Max
1011
3
59:51.3
6:18.5
Kруг 1
1
12:13.8
1:53.3
Kруг 2
0
24:11.4
3:10.8
Kруг 3
1
36:48.0
4:41.2
Kруг 4
1
49:41.6
5:49.5
Kруг 5
0
59:51.3
6:18.5
57
48
SLO
OBLAK Lenart
0102
3
59:54.1
6:21.3
Kруг 1
0
11:01.1
40.6
Kруг 2
1
23:36.5
2:35.9
Kруг 3
0
35:33.9
3:27.1
Kруг 4
2
49:22.2
5:30.1
Kруг 5
0
59:54.1
6:21.3
58
26
USA
ELLINGSON Jakob
0011
2
59:56.3
6:23.5
Kруг 1
0
11:23.0
1:02.5
Kруг 2
0
23:06.3
2:05.7
Kруг 3
1
36:19.1
4:12.3
Kруг 4
1
49:21.2
5:29.1
Kруг 5
0
59:56.3
6:23.5
59
39
ITA
ZINI Saverio
0211
4
59:59.0
6:26.2
Kруг 1
0
10:46.0
25.5
Kруг 2
2
24:08.8
3:08.2
Kруг 3
1
36:49.1
4:42.3
Kруг 4
1
49:47.3
5:55.2
Kруг 5
0
59:59.0
6:26.2
60
53
UKR
DOTSENKO Andriy
0211
4
1:00:03.1
6:30.3
Kруг 1
0
11:03.4
42.9
Kруг 2
2
24:29.1
3:28.5
Kруг 3
1
37:03.6
4:56.8
Kруг 4
1
49:56.5
6:04.4
Kруг 5
0
1:00:03.1
6:30.3
61
9
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
1022
5
1:00:12.4
6:39.6
Kруг 1
1
11:58.3
1:37.8
Kруг 2
0
23:14.0
2:13.4
Kруг 3
2
36:36.2
4:29.4
Kруг 4
2
50:06.8
6:14.7
Kруг 5
0
1:00:12.4
6:39.6
62
37
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
2211
6
1:00:27.9
6:55.1
Kруг 1
2
12:52.6
2:32.1
Kруг 2
2
25:59.8
4:59.2
Kруг 3
1
38:18.4
6:11.6
Kруг 4
1
50:38.0
6:45.9
Kруг 5
0
1:00:27.9
6:55.1
63
106
SVK
KUBALIAK Michal
1011
3
1:00:28.8
6:56.0
Kруг 1
1
12:02.0
1:41.5
Kруг 2
0
23:32.7
2:32.1
Kруг 3
1
36:41.9
4:35.1
Kруг 4
1
49:52.8
6:00.7
Kруг 5
0
1:00:28.8
6:56.0
64
79
ITA
RODIGARI Paolo
2000
2
1:00:38.5
7:05.7
Kруг 1
2
13:27.4
3:06.9
Kруг 2
0
25:24.5
4:23.9
Kруг 3
0
37:46.0
5:39.2
Kруг 4
0
49:54.0
6:01.9
Kруг 5
0
1:00:38.5
7:05.7
65
30
KOR
KIM Yonggyu
3010
4
1:00:56.0
7:23.2
Kруг 1
3
14:23.9
4:03.4
Kруг 2
0
26:03.3
5:02.7
Kруг 3
1
38:50.9
6:44.1
Kруг 4
0
50:40.5
6:48.4
Kруг 5
0
1:00:56.0
7:23.2
66
110
CZE
VOJIK Tomas
1011
3
1:01:02.4
7:29.6
Kруг 1
1
12:06.3
1:45.8
Kруг 2
0
23:40.1
2:39.5
Kруг 3
1
36:37.9
4:31.1
Kруг 4
1
50:01.7
6:09.6
Kруг 5
0
1:01:02.4
7:29.6
67
69
CAN
DAVIES Macx
2210
5
1:01:05.5
7:32.7
Kруг 1
2
12:49.7
2:29.2
Kруг 2
2
26:01.7
5:01.1
Kруг 3
1
38:31.3
6:24.5
Kруг 4
0
50:14.0
6:21.9
Kруг 5
0
1:01:05.5
7:32.7
68
92
SWE
SOEDERHIELM Tiio
3111
6
1:01:07.0
7:34.2
Kруг 1
3
13:42.6
3:22.1
Kруг 2
1
25:52.6
4:52.0
Kруг 3
1
38:20.9
6:14.1
Kруг 4
1
51:00.6
7:08.5
Kруг 5
0
1:01:07.0
7:34.2
69
67
JPN
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
0042
6
1:01:10.6
7:37.8
Kруг 1
0
10:43.4
22.9
Kруг 2
0
21:57.4
56.8
Kруг 3
4
37:37.7
5:30.9
Kруг 4
2
51:01.3
7:09.2
Kруг 5
0
1:01:10.6
7:37.8
70
16
SWE
STENERSEN Torstein
1212
6
1:01:16.1
7:43.3
Kруг 1
1
11:56.9
1:36.4
Kруг 2
2
25:06.2
4:05.6
Kруг 3
1
37:40.1
5:33.3
Kруг 4
2
51:11.7
7:19.6
Kруг 5
0
1:01:16.1
7:43.3
71
23
LAT
SLOTINS Roberts
2102
5
1:01:21.1
7:48.3
Kруг 1
2
13:08.1
2:47.6
Kруг 2
1
25:26.8
4:26.2
Kруг 3
0
37:02.4
4:55.6
Kруг 4
2
50:53.5
7:01.4
Kруг 5
0
1:01:21.1
7:48.3
72
91
EST
REMMELG Martin
1102
4
1:01:24.6
7:51.8
Kруг 1
1
12:02.5
1:42.0
Kруг 2
1
24:41.4
3:40.8
Kруг 3
0
36:36.9
4:30.1
Kруг 4
2
50:45.5
6:53.4
Kруг 5
0
1:01:24.6
7:51.8
73
38
GER
NAWRATH Philipp
3113
8
1:01:27.7
7:54.9
Kруг 1
3
13:54.8
3:34.3
Kруг 2
1
25:38.5
4:37.9
Kруг 3
1
37:36.4
5:29.6
Kруг 4
3
51:32.9
7:40.8
Kруг 5
0
1:01:27.7
7:54.9
74
114
USA
BROWN Jake
1132
7
1:01:39.5
8:06.7
Kруг 1
1
12:04.1
1:43.6
Kруг 2
1
24:14.8
3:14.2
Kруг 3
3
38:31.6
6:24.8
Kруг 4
2
51:54.0
8:01.9
Kруг 5
0
1:01:39.5
8:06.7
75
101
SVK
BARTKO Simon
3212
8
1:01:43.7
8:10.9
Kруг 1
3
13:48.9
3:28.4
Kруг 2
2
26:51.9
5:51.3
Kруг 3
1
38:56.2
6:49.4
Kруг 4
2
52:03.7
8:11.6
Kруг 5
0
1:01:43.7
8:10.9
76
74
ROU
GEGO Hunor
1001
2
1:01:46.5
8:13.7
Kруг 1
1
12:18.7
1:58.2
Kруг 2
0
24:34.9
3:34.3
Kруг 3
0
37:01.0
4:54.2
Kруг 4
1
50:35.4
6:43.3
Kруг 5
0
1:01:46.5
8:13.7
77
51
ROU
FLORE Raul Antonio
2011
4
1:02:10.4
8:37.6
Kруг 1
2
13:23.5
3:03.0
Kруг 2
0
24:50.0
3:49.4
Kруг 3
1
38:10.2
6:03.4
Kруг 4
1
51:39.8
7:47.7
Kруг 5
0
1:02:10.4
8:37.6
78
33
GRE
ANGELIS Apostolos
2211
6
1:02:12.2
8:39.4
Kруг 1
2
13:08.6
2:48.1
Kруг 2
2
26:35.8
5:35.2
Kруг 3
1
39:13.5
7:06.7
Kруг 4
1
51:51.0
7:58.9
Kруг 5
0
1:02:12.2
8:39.4
79
15
ROU
SERBAN Denis
2002
4
1:02:12.5
8:39.7
Kруг 1
2
13:13.7
2:53.2
Kруг 2
0
25:09.5
4:08.9
Kруг 3
0
37:25.2
5:18.4
Kруг 4
2
51:45.6
7:53.5
Kруг 5
0
1:02:12.5
8:39.7
80
50
ESP
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
0103
4
1:02:21.4
8:48.6
Kруг 1
0
11:01.2
40.7
Kруг 2
1
23:52.2
2:51.6
Kруг 3
0
36:17.8
4:11.0
Kруг 4
3
51:35.0
7:42.9
Kруг 5
0
1:02:21.4
8:48.6
81
20
FIN
ORPANA Sami
1202
5
1:02:27.8
8:55.0
Kруг 1
1
12:08.5
1:48.0
Kруг 2
2
25:48.3
4:47.7
Kруг 3
0
37:50.2
5:43.4
Kруг 4
2
51:46.1
7:54.0
Kруг 5
0
1:02:27.8
8:55.0
82
45
SWE
HALLSTROEM Simon
1222
7
1:02:30.1
8:57.3
Kруг 1
1
11:53.2
1:32.7
Kруг 2
2
25:10.6
4:10.0
Kруг 3
2
38:48.1
6:41.3
Kруг 4
2
52:27.9
8:35.8
Kруг 5
0
1:02:30.1
8:57.3
83
8
SUI
JAEGER Martin
3113
8
1:02:40.9
9:08.1
Kруг 1
3
14:05.7
3:45.2
Kруг 2
1
26:01.6
5:01.0
Kруг 3
1
38:22.3
6:15.5
Kруг 4
3
52:48.6
8:56.5
Kруг 5
0
1:02:40.9
9:08.1
84
62
SRB
RASTIC Ajlan
1003
4
1:02:42.0
9:09.2
Kруг 1
1
12:10.9
1:50.4
Kруг 2
0
23:58.2
2:57.6
Kруг 3
0
36:19.6
4:12.8
Kруг 4
3
51:36.7
7:44.6
Kруг 5
0
1:02:42.0
9:09.2
85
31
FIN
HUHTALA Teemu
1212
6
1:03:30.6
9:57.8
Kруг 1
1
12:00.3
1:39.8
Kруг 2
2
25:48.6
4:48.0
Kруг 3
1
38:43.2
6:36.4
Kруг 4
2
52:41.5
8:49.4
Kруг 5
0
1:03:30.6
9:57.8
86
98
JPN
INOMATA Kazuya
0034
7
1:03:31.1
9:58.3
Kруг 1
0
11:10.6
50.1
Kруг 2
0
22:32.9
1:32.3
Kруг 3
3
37:13.1
5:06.3
Kруг 4
4
53:08.6
9:16.5
Kруг 5
0
1:03:31.1
9:58.3
87
35
LAT
LUSA Daumants
2200
4
1:03:34.8
10:02.0
Kруг 1
2
13:13.6
2:53.1
Kруг 2
2
27:37.0
6:36.4
Kруг 3
0
39:56.0
7:49.2
Kруг 4
0
52:27.8
8:35.7
Kруг 5
0
1:03:34.8
10:02.0
88
68
EST
TALIHAERM Johan
1312
7
1:03:41.2
10:08.4
Kруг 1
1
12:10.8
1:50.3
Kруг 2
3
26:32.3
5:31.7
Kруг 3
1
39:25.7
7:18.9
Kруг 4
2
53:27.5
9:35.4
Kруг 5
0
1:03:41.2
10:08.4
89
40
MDA
USOV Mihail
3020
5
1:03:49.6
10:16.8
Kруг 1
3
14:08.6
3:48.1
Kруг 2
0
26:09.5
5:08.9
Kруг 3
2
40:52.5
8:45.7
Kруг 4
0
53:14.9
9:22.8
Kруг 5
0
1:03:49.6
10:16.8
90
89
FIN
SORMUNEN Vili
0101
2
1:03:49.7
10:16.9
Kруг 1
0
11:36.3
1:15.8
Kруг 2
1
25:08.2
4:07.6
Kруг 3
0
38:00.8
5:54.0
Kруг 4
1
51:56.0
8:03.9
Kруг 5
0
1:03:49.7
10:16.9
91
105
ITA
PLAICKNER Andreas
0113
5
1:04:00.3
10:27.5
Kруг 1
0
10:58.0
37.5
Kруг 2
1
23:43.8
2:43.2
Kруг 3
1
37:04.9
4:58.1
Kруг 4
3
52:27.2
8:35.1
Kруг 5
0
1:04:00.3
10:27.5
92
96
SUI
BURKHALTER Joscha
3122
8
1:04:03.3
10:30.5
Kруг 1
3
14:13.8
3:53.3
Kруг 2
1
26:25.9
5:25.3
Kруг 3
2
40:03.2
7:56.4
Kруг 4
2
53:37.2
9:45.1
Kруг 5
0
1:04:03.3
10:30.5
93
10
SRB
HODZIC Edin
0003
3
1:04:15.3
10:42.5
Kруг 1
0
11:40.5
1:20.0
Kруг 2
0
24:09.4
3:08.8
Kруг 3
0
37:03.0
4:56.2
Kруг 4
3
52:54.9
9:02.8
Kруг 5
0
1:04:15.3
10:42.5
94
2
EST
SIKK Tarvi
2110
4
1:04:21.4
10:48.6
Kруг 1
2
14:03.2
3:42.7
Kруг 2
1
27:19.5
6:18.9
Kруг 3
1
41:12.3
9:05.5
Kруг 4
0
53:35.1
9:43.0
Kруг 5
0
1:04:21.4
10:48.6
95
42
SUI
TAMBORNINO Eligius
3312
9
1:05:12.0
11:39.2
Kруг 1
3
13:53.2
3:32.7
Kруг 2
3
28:16.7
7:16.1
Kруг 3
1
40:58.0
8:51.2
Kруг 4
2
54:54.4
11:02.3
Kруг 5
0
1:05:12.0
11:39.2
96
27
CAN
HUDEC Matthew
0213
6
1:05:33.3
12:00.5
Kруг 1
0
11:15.6
55.1
Kруг 2
2
25:16.8
4:16.2
Kруг 3
1
38:35.8
6:29.0
Kруг 4
3
54:09.4
10:17.3
Kруг 5
0
1:05:33.3
12:00.5
97
87
SRB
AVDIC Dzenis
1121
5
1:05:38.1
12:05.3
Kруг 1
1
12:35.7
2:15.2
Kруг 2
1
26:05.6
5:05.0
Kруг 3
2
40:51.9
8:45.1
Kруг 4
1
54:20.9
10:28.8
Kруг 5
0
1:05:38.1
12:05.3
98
36
GBR
DIXON Scott
1212
6
1:06:07.1
12:34.3
Kруг 1
1
12:44.0
2:23.5
Kруг 2
2
26:57.5
5:56.9
Kруг 3
1
40:35.6
8:28.8
Kруг 4
2
55:05.9
11:13.8
Kруг 5
0
1:06:07.1
12:34.3
99
112
POL
JAKIELA Tomasz
3223
10
1:06:21.3
12:48.5
Kруг 1
3
14:09.9
3:49.4
Kруг 2
2
27:22.6
6:22.0
Kруг 3
2
41:05.8
8:59.0
Kруг 4
3
55:52.5
12:00.4
Kруг 5
0
1:06:21.3
12:48.5
100
12
MDA
DUBALARI Liviu
1102
4
1:06:54.4
13:21.6
Kруг 1
1
13:06.0
2:45.5
Kруг 2
1
26:58.7
5:58.1
Kруг 3
0
40:05.1
7:58.3
Kруг 4
2
55:07.0
11:14.9
Kруг 5
0
1:06:54.4
13:21.6
101
1
MKD
JADA Stavre
2121
6
1:06:57.8
13:25.0
Kруг 1
2
13:53.6
3:33.1
Kруг 2
1
27:09.9
6:09.3
Kруг 3
2
42:06.2
9:59.4
Kруг 4
1
55:52.4
12:00.3
Kруг 5
0
1:06:57.8
13:25.0
102
97
LTU
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
3003
6
1:07:22.5
13:49.7
Kруг 1
3
14:50.1
4:29.6
Kруг 2
0
27:17.8
6:17.2
Kруг 3
0
40:06.8
8:00.0
Kруг 4
3
55:51.3
11:59.2
Kруг 5
0
1:07:22.5
13:49.7
103
103
FIN
PELTONIEMI Lauri
1302
6
1:07:41.3
14:08.5
Kруг 1
1
12:46.2
2:25.7
Kруг 2
3
28:16.1
7:15.5
Kруг 3
0
41:09.9
9:03.1
Kруг 4
2
56:09.9
12:17.8
Kруг 5
0
1:07:41.3
14:08.5
104
57
LTU
DEMKOV Deivid
2012
5
1:08:07.8
14:35.0
Kруг 1
2
14:12.9
3:52.4
Kруг 2
0
27:08.1
6:07.5
Kруг 3
1
41:17.9
9:11.1
Kруг 4
2
56:29.0
12:36.9
Kруг 5
0
1:08:07.8
14:35.0
105
111
CAN
MILLAR Aidan
2115
9
1:08:21.8
14:49.0
Kруг 1
2
13:13.9
2:53.4
Kруг 2
1
26:05.2
5:04.6
Kруг 3
1
39:30.5
7:23.7
Kруг 4
5
57:11.5
13:19.4
Kруг 5
0
1:08:21.8
14:49.0
106
14
HUN
PANYIK David
1221
6
1:09:38.6
16:05.8
Kруг 1
1
13:11.4
2:50.9
Kруг 2
2
28:02.8
7:02.2
Kруг 3
2
43:28.4
11:21.6
Kруг 4
1
57:42.2
13:50.1
Kруг 5
0
1:09:38.6
16:05.8
107
94
GRE
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
1311
6
1:09:45.4
16:12.6
Kруг 1
1
13:32.5
3:12.0
Kруг 2
3
29:25.1
8:24.5
Kруг 3
1
43:37.6
11:30.8
Kруг 4
1
57:50.2
13:58.1
Kруг 5
0
1:09:45.4
16:12.6
108
56
BRA
LUTZ Leandro
1210
4
1:14:06.2
20:33.4
Kруг 1
1
15:09.2
4:48.7
Kруг 2
2
31:24.5
10:23.9
Kруг 3
1
47:18.4
15:11.6
Kруг 4
0
1:01:40.9
17:48.8
Kруг 5
0
1:14:06.2
20:33.4
109
100
HUN
BUKI Adam
2131
7
1:14:07.9
20:35.1
Kруг 1
2
15:05.1
4:44.6
Kруг 2
1
29:40.1
8:39.5
Kруг 3
3
46:37.9
14:31.1
Kруг 4
1
1:01:49.4
17:57.3
Kруг 5
0
1:14:07.9
20:35.1
110
102
HUN
REZNICSEK Zsolt
2413
10
1:20:49.8
27:17.0
Kруг 1
2
15:41.7
5:21.2
Kруг 2
4
34:04.5
13:03.9
Kруг 3
1
49:57.6
17:50.8
Kруг 4
3
1:07:40.3
23:48.2
Kруг 5
0
1:20:49.8
27:17.0
3
RUS
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
Kруг 4
0
Kруг 5
0
52
USA
HOWE Alex
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
Kруг 4
0
Kруг 5
0
55
HUN
GYALLAI Soma
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
Kруг 4
0
Kруг 5
0
81
MDA
GAIDUC Nicolae
1xxx
1
Kруг 1
1
13:13.3
2:52.8
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
Kруг 4
0
Kруг 5
0
90
UKR
TYSHCHENKO Artem
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
Kруг 4
0
Kруг 5
0
113
RUS
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
Kруг 4
0
Kруг 5
0
115
UKR
PRYMA Artem
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
Kруг 4
0
Kруг 5
0