Follow the news:

IBU Cup 2017/18

3-rd Stage, Obertilliach (Austria)

Mixed Relay

17 Dec 2017, 13:30 GMT + 3
Results
  • Все
  • Austria
  • Belarus
  • Brazil
  • Bulgaria
  • Canada
  • China
  • Croatia
  • Czech Republic
  • Estonia
  • Finland
  • France
  • Germany
  • Italy
  • Japan
  • Lithuania
  • Moldova
  • Mongolia
  • Norway
  • Poland
  • Romania
  • Russia
  • Slovakia
  • South Korea
  • Sweden
  • Switzerland
  • Ukraine
  • Все этапы
  • Этап 1
  • Этап 2
  • Этап 3
  • Этап 4
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
Place Initial
number
Country Name Shooting Result time Lag time
1
2
NOR
NORWAY NORWAY
1
2.1
NOR
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim
0+10+0
16:49.3
16:49.3
Kруг 1
6:10.1
4:57.2
Kруг 2
11:58.8
0.0
Kруг 3
16:49.3
1.6
1
2.2
NOR
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
0+10+3
34:19.1
34:19.1
Kруг 1
22:46.0
21:33.1
Kруг 2
29:10.9
17:12.1
Kруг 3
34:19.1
17:31.4
1
2.3
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
0+00+0
51:52.8
51:52.8
Kруг 1
40:29.7
39:16.8
Kруг 2
46:32.9
34:34.1
Kруг 3
51:52.8
35:05.1
1
2.4
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
0+00+2
1:10:44.9
1:10:44.9
Kруг 1
58:18.5
57:05.6
Kруг 2
1:05:09.8
53:11.0
Kруг 3
1:10:44.9
53:57.2
2
3
GER
GERMANY GERMANY
1:10:44.9
1:10:44.9
2
3.1
GER
HORCHLER Nadine
0+00+1
16:47.7
16:47.7
Kруг 1
6:00.6
4:47.7
Kруг 2
12:04.0
5.2
Kруг 3
16:47.7
0.0
2
3.2
GER
HORCHLER Karolin
0+00+1
33:32.4
33:32.4
Kруг 1
22:46.2
21:33.3
Kруг 2
28:40.1
16:41.3
Kруг 3
33:32.4
16:44.7
2
3.3
GER
ZOBEL David
0+10+1
52:09.0
52:09.0
Kруг 1
40:12.3
38:59.4
Kруг 2
46:46.2
34:47.4
Kруг 3
52:09.0
35:21.3
2
3.4
GER
REES Roman
0+00+2
1:11:17.3
1:11:17.3
Kруг 1
58:41.7
57:28.8
Kруг 2
1:05:33.2
53:34.4
Kруг 3
1:11:17.3
54:29.6
3
4
FRA
FRANCE FRANCE
1:11:17.3
1:11:17.3
3
4.1
FRA
VARCIN Coline
0+20+1
17:04.9
17:04.9
Kруг 1
6:19.5
5:06.6
Kруг 2
12:12.4
13.6
Kруг 3
17:04.9
17.2
3
4.2
FRA
BEGUE Myrtille
0+00+0
34:04.7
34:04.7
Kруг 1
23:13.1
22:00.2
Kруг 2
29:05.8
17:07.0
Kруг 3
34:04.7
17:17.0
3
4.3
FRA
DUMONT Clement
0+10+2
53:00.5
53:00.5
Kруг 1
40:42.9
39:30.0
Kруг 2
47:24.5
35:25.7
Kруг 3
53:00.5
36:12.8
3
4.4
FRA
BEGUE Aristide
0+00+0
1:11:54.6
1:11:54.6
Kруг 1
59:34.8
58:21.9
Kруг 2
1:06:13.2
54:14.4
Kруг 3
1:11:54.6
55:06.9
4
10
SUI
SWITZERLAND SWITZERLAND
1:11:54.6
1:11:54.6
4
10.1
SUI
GASPARIN Elisa
0+10+3
17:12.2
17:12.2
Kруг 1
6:08.3
4:55.4
Kруг 2
12:19.2
20.4
Kруг 3
17:12.2
24.5
4
10.2
SUI
GASPARIN Aita
0+10+1
34:08.9
34:08.9
Kруг 1
23:12.4
21:59.5
Kруг 2
29:12.5
17:13.7
Kруг 3
34:08.9
17:21.2
4
10.3
SUI
TAMBORNINO Eligius
0+10+3
53:00.8
53:00.8
Kруг 1
40:40.0
39:27.1
Kруг 2
47:41.5
35:42.7
Kруг 3
53:00.8
36:13.1
4
10.4
SUI
BURKHALTER Joscha
0+10+1
1:12:10.4
1:12:10.4
Kруг 1
59:49.8
58:36.9
Kруг 2
1:06:25.8
54:27.0
Kруг 3
1:12:10.4
55:22.7
5
7
SWE
SWEDEN SWEDEN
1:12:10.4
1:12:10.4
5
7.1
SWE
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
0+10+1
16:53.8
16:53.8
Kруг 1
6:12.9
5:00.0
Kруг 2
12:00.2
1.4
Kруг 3
16:53.8
6.1
5
7.2
SWE
ALIFIRAVETS Olga
0+10+2
34:13.6
34:13.6
Kруг 1
22:56.9
21:44.0
Kруг 2
29:16.1
17:17.3
Kруг 3
34:13.6
17:25.9
5
7.3
SWE
ARWIDSON Tobias
0+00+1
53:38.9
53:38.9
Kруг 1
40:49.0
39:36.1
Kруг 2
47:37.6
35:38.8
Kруг 3
53:38.9
36:51.2
5
7.4
SWE
PONSILUOMA Martin
0+10+1
1:12:26.5
1:12:26.5
Kруг 1
1:12.9
0.0
Kруг 2
1:06:46.8
54:48.0
Kруг 3
1:12:26.5
55:38.8
6
1
RUS
RUSSIA RUSSIA
1:12:26.5
1:12:26.5
6
1.1
RUS
0+02+3
18:14.1
18:14.1
Kруг 1
6:11.2
4:58.3
Kруг 2
13:18.7
1:19.9
Kруг 3
18:14.1
1:26.4
6
1.2
RUS
0+01+3
35:43.2
35:43.2
Kруг 1
24:09.8
22:56.9
Kруг 2
30:43.4
18:44.6
Kруг 3
35:43.2
18:55.5
6
1.3
RUS
0+00+2
54:10.1
54:10.1
Kруг 1
42:09.9
40:57.0
Kруг 2
48:46.6
36:47.8
Kруг 3
54:10.1
37:22.4
6
1.4
RUS
0+10+0
1:12:37.8
1:12:37.8
Kруг 1
1:44.6
31.7
Kруг 2
1:07:04.9
55:06.1
Kруг 3
1:12:37.8
55:50.1
7
14
CAN
CANADA CANADA
1:12:37.8
1:12:37.8
7
14.1
CAN
TANDY Megan
0+20+0
16:57.4
16:57.4
Kруг 1
6:16.3
5:03.4
Kруг 2
12:05.4
6.6
Kруг 3
16:57.4
9.7
7
14.2
CAN
MOSER Nadia
0+00+1
34:24.6
34:24.6
Kруг 1
22:54.4
21:41.5
Kруг 2
29:11.5
17:12.7
Kруг 3
34:24.6
17:36.9
7
14.3
CAN
BURNOTTE Jules
0+11+3
53:59.3
53:59.3
Kруг 1
41:03.4
39:50.5
Kруг 2
48:13.5
36:14.7
Kруг 3
53:59.3
37:11.6
7
14.4
CAN
DAVIES Macx
0+20+2
1:12:52.2
1:12:52.2
Kруг 1
1:42.6
29.7
Kруг 2
1:07:28.3
55:29.5
Kруг 3
1:12:52.2
56:04.5
8
16
ITA
ITALY ITALY
1:12:52.2
1:12:52.2
8
16.1
ITA
OBERHOFER Karin
0+01+3
17:57.0
17:57.0
Kруг 1
6:09.8
4:56.9
Kруг 2
12:56.4
57.6
Kруг 3
17:57.0
1:09.3
8
16.2
ITA
GONTIER Nicole
0+10+3
35:13.6
35:13.6
Kруг 1
24:10.2
22:57.3
Kруг 2
30:23.7
18:24.9
Kруг 3
35:13.6
18:25.9
8
16.3
ITA
ZINI Saverio
0+00+1
53:58.3
53:58.3
Kруг 1
41:48.7
40:35.8
Kруг 2
48:31.7
36:32.9
Kруг 3
53:58.3
37:10.6
8
16.4
ITA
DUTTO Pietro
0+10+1
1:12:59.8
1:12:59.8
Kруг 1
1:41.6
28.7
Kруг 2
1:07:18.3
55:19.5
Kруг 3
1:12:59.8
56:12.1
9
6
UKR
UKRAINE UKRAINE
1:12:59.8
1:12:59.8
9
6.1
UKR
ABRAMOVA Olga
0+02+3
18:19.4
18:19.4
Kруг 1
5:59.1
4:46.2
Kруг 2
13:18.1
1:19.3
Kруг 3
18:19.4
1:31.7
9
6.2
UKR
BIELKINA Nadiia
0+10+3
36:14.6
36:14.6
Kруг 1
24:37.5
23:24.6
Kруг 2
31:12.1
19:13.3
Kруг 3
36:14.6
19:26.9
9
6.3
UKR
SIEMAKOV Volodymyr
0+20+0
55:01.8
55:01.8
Kруг 1
43:08.1
41:55.2
Kруг 2
49:32.1
37:33.3
Kруг 3
55:01.8
38:14.1
9
6.4
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0+20+1
1:13:38.8
1:13:38.8
Kруг 1
1:01:35.6
1:22.7
Kруг 2
1:07:57.2
55:58.4
Kруг 3
1:13:38.8
56:51.1
10
5
AUT
AUSTRIA AUSTRIA
1:13:38.8
1:13:38.8
10
5.1
AUT
RIEDER Christina
0+20+0
17:12.9
17:12.9
Kруг 1
6:18.8
5:05.9
Kруг 2
12:04.9
6.1
Kруг 3
17:12.9
25.2
10
5.2
AUT
HOFFMANN Susanne
0+00+0
34:10.3
34:10.3
Kруг 1
23:03.0
21:50.1
Kруг 2
29:02.6
17:03.8
Kруг 3
34:10.3
17:22.6
10
5.3
AUT
PLESSNITZER Kevin
0+31+3
54:49.3
54:49.3
Kруг 1
41:27.7
40:14.8
Kруг 2
49:06.8
37:08.0
Kруг 3
54:49.3
38:01.6
10
5.4
AUT
LEITINGER Nikolaus
0+00+2
1:14:13.3
1:14:13.3
Kруг 1
1:01:26.9
1:14.0
Kруг 2
1:08:18.5
56:19.7
Kруг 3
1:14:13.3
57:25.6
11
8
CZE
CZECH REPUBLIC
1:14:13.3
1:14:13.3
11
8.1
CZE
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
1+30+1
18:20.0
18:20.0
Kруг 1
6:53.2
5:40.3
Kруг 2
13:07.3
1:08.5
Kруг 3
18:20.0
1:32.3
11
8.2
CZE
HORKA Ludmila
0+01+3
36:30.8
36:30.8
Kруг 1
24:26.4
23:13.5
Kруг 2
31:28.0
19:29.2
Kруг 3
36:30.8
19:43.1
11
8.3
CZE
ZEMLICKA Milan
0+20+0
55:40.6
55:40.6
Kруг 1
43:24.7
42:11.8
Kруг 2
50:00.1
38:01.3
Kруг 3
55:40.6
38:52.9
11
8.4
CZE
KRISTEJN Lukas
0+00+0
1:14:23.2
1:14:23.2
Kруг 1
1:02:14.2
1:01:01.3
Kруг 2
1:08:39.1
56:40.3
Kруг 3
1:14:23.2
57:35.5
12
13
POL
POLAND POLAND
1:14:23.2
1:14:23.2
12
13.1
POL
MITORAJ Kinga
0+01+3
17:50.6
17:50.6
Kруг 1
6:03.0
4:50.1
Kруг 2
12:46.4
47.6
Kруг 3
17:50.6
1:02.9
12
13.2
POL
PITON Karolina
0+30+2
35:43.5
35:43.5
Kруг 1
24:34.8
23:21.9
Kруг 2
30:52.8
18:54.0
Kруг 3
35:43.5
18:55.8
12
13.3
POL
JANIK Mateusz
0+30+3
54:57.6
54:57.6
Kруг 1
42:35.6
41:22.7
Kруг 2
49:30.7
37:31.9
Kруг 3
54:57.6
38:09.9
12
13.4
POL
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0+11+3
1:15:03.1
1:15:03.1
Kруг 1
1:01:44.2
1:31.3
Kруг 2
1:09:11.4
57:12.6
Kруг 3
1:15:03.1
58:15.4
13
9
BLR
BELARUS BELARUS
1:15:03.1
1:15:03.1
13
9.1
BLR
SOLA Hanna
0+01+3
17:52.3
17:52.3
Kруг 1
6:02.7
4:49.8
Kруг 2
12:39.9
41.1
Kруг 3
17:52.3
1:04.6
13
9.2
BLR
ILCHENKO Kristina
2+32+3
38:13.7
38:13.7
Kруг 1
25:38.7
24:25.8
Kруг 2
33:11.7
21:12.9
Kруг 3
38:13.7
21:26.0
13
9.3
BLR
0+01+3
57:02.0
57:02.0
Kруг 1
44:32.8
43:19.9
Kруг 2
51:35.6
39:36.8
Kруг 3
57:02.0
40:14.3
13
9.4
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0+10+0
1:15:38.9
1:15:38.9
Kруг 1
1:03:45.9
1:02:33.0
Kруг 2
1:10:07.9
58:09.1
Kруг 3
1:15:38.9
58:51.2
14
15
SVK
SLOVAKIA SLOVAKIA
1:15:38.9
1:15:38.9
14
15.1
SVK
MAJDISOVA Alzbeta
0+20+1
18:10.0
18:10.0
Kруг 1
6:23.2
5:10.3
Kруг 2
12:43.6
44.8
Kруг 3
18:10.0
1:22.3
14
15.2
SVK
POLIAKOVA Terezia
1+30+2
37:18.2
37:18.2
Kруг 1
25:16.5
24:03.6
Kруг 2
32:02.7
20:03.9
Kруг 3
37:18.2
20:30.5
14
15.3
SVK
KUBALIAK Michal
0+10+1
56:43.3
56:43.3
Kруг 1
44:03.7
42:50.8
Kруг 2
50:49.5
38:50.7
Kруг 3
56:43.3
39:55.6
14
15.4
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
0+10+3
1:15:51.6
1:15:51.6
Kруг 1
1:03:25.9
1:02:13.0
Kруг 2
1:10:16.2
58:17.4
Kруг 3
1:15:51.6
59:03.9
15
20
KOR
KOREA KOREA
1:15:51.6
1:15:51.6
15
20.1
KOR
KO Eunjung
0+10+1
18:07.0
18:07.0
Kруг 1
6:32.8
5:19.9
Kруг 2
12:54.5
55.7
Kруг 3
18:07.0
1:19.3
15
20.2
KOR
HWANG Hyesuk
0+20+3
36:55.9
36:55.9
Kруг 1
24:45.0
23:32.1
Kруг 2
31:37.3
19:38.5
Kруг 3
36:55.9
20:08.2
15
20.3
KOR
KIM Jongmin
0+20+0
56:17.1
56:17.1
Kруг 1
43:49.4
42:36.5
Kруг 2
50:23.9
38:25.1
Kруг 3
56:17.1
39:29.4
15
20.4
KOR
LEE Inbok
0+20+2
1:16:40.0
1:16:40.0
Kруг 1
1:03:17.1
1:02:04.2
Kруг 2
1:10:28.5
58:29.7
Kруг 3
1:16:40.0
59:52.3
16
19
JPN
JAPAN JAPAN
1:16:40.0
1:16:40.0
16
19.1
JPN
HACHISUKA Asuka
0+10+2
17:36.9
17:36.9
Kруг 1
6:17.1
5:04.2
Kруг 2
12:31.3
32.5
Kруг 3
17:36.9
49.2
16
19.2
JPN
TANAKA Kirari
0+10+2
36:14.6
36:14.6
Kруг 1
24:15.7
23:02.8
Kруг 2
31:09.2
19:10.4
Kруг 3
36:14.6
19:26.9
16
19.3
JPN
INOMATA Kazuya
0+20+0
55:18.3
55:18.3
Kруг 1
43:15.0
42:02.1
Kруг 2
49:45.5
37:46.7
Kруг 3
55:18.3
38:30.6
16
19.4
JPN
NAKAJIMA Yuki
0+13+3
1:16:49.4
1:16:49.4
Kруг 1
1:02:19.6
1:01:06.7
Kруг 2
1:10:47.8
58:49.0
Kруг 3
1:16:49.4
1:1.7
17
12
FIN
FINLAND FINLAND
1:16:49.4
1:16:49.4
17
12.1
FIN
MARKKANEN Sanna
0+00+2
17:36.4
17:36.4
Kруг 1
6:11.8
4:58.9
Kруг 2
12:32.8
34.0
Kруг 3
17:36.4
48.7
17
12.2
FIN
FELLMAN Jenny
1+31+3
37:19.9
37:19.9
Kруг 1
24:57.0
23:44.1
Kруг 2
32:09.3
20:10.5
Kруг 3
37:19.9
20:32.2
17
12.3
FIN
INVENIUS Tuukka
0+02+3
57:23.9
57:23.9
Kруг 1
43:51.6
42:38.7
Kруг 2
51:39.9
39:41.1
Kруг 3
57:23.9
40:36.2
17
12.4
FIN
ORPANA Sami
0+02+3
Kруг 1
57:23.9
56:11.0
Kруг 2
57:23.9
45:25.1
Kруг 3
57:23.9
40:36.2
18
11
BUL
BULGARIA BULGARIA
18
11.1
BUL
VELKOVA Gergana
0+10+1
19:01.8
19:01.8
Kруг 1
6:42.9
5:30.0
Kруг 2
13:27.7
1:28.9
Kруг 3
19:01.8
2:14.1
18
11.2
BUL
KOEVA Dafinka
0+30+3
38:19.3
38:19.3
Kруг 1
26:15.4
25:02.5
Kруг 2
33:05.6
21:06.8
Kруг 3
38:19.3
21:31.6
18
11.3
BUL
PARTALOV Dimitar
0+10+1
Kруг 1
45:29.4
44:16.5
Kруг 2
45:29.4
33:30.6
Kруг 3
45:29.4
28:41.7
18
11.4
BUL
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
0+10+1
Kруг 1
45:29.4
44:16.5
Kруг 2
45:29.4
33:30.6
Kруг 3
45:29.4
28:41.7
19
18
EST
ESTONIA ESTONIA
19
18.1
EST
GAIM Grete
1+30+3
18:46.1
18:46.1
Kруг 1
6:59.0
5:46.1
Kруг 2
13:32.9
1:34.1
Kруг 3
18:46.1
1:58.4
19
18.2
EST
KUELM Susan
0+10+3
38:01.9
38:01.9
Kруг 1
25:36.1
24:23.2
Kруг 2
32:42.6
20:43.8
Kруг 3
38:01.9
21:14.2
19
18.3
EST
TALIHAERM Johan
0+11+3
Kруг 1
45:00.9
43:48.0
Kруг 2
45:00.9
33:02.1
Kруг 3
45:00.9
28:13.2
19
18.4
EST
SIKK Tarvi
0+11+3
Kруг 1
45:00.9
43:48.0
Kруг 2
45:00.9
33:02.1
Kруг 3
45:00.9
28:13.2
20
26
CHN
CHINA CHINA
20
26.1
CHN
ZHANG Zhaohan
0+20+2
19:02.5
19:02.5
Kруг 1
6:59.2
5:46.3
Kруг 2
13:47.5
1:48.7
Kруг 3
19:02.5
2:14.8
20
26.2
CHN
WANG Xuelan
0+10+3
37:57.6
37:57.6
Kруг 1
25:55.2
24:42.3
Kруг 2
32:49.2
20:50.4
Kруг 3
37:57.6
21:09.9
20
26.3
CHN
YAN Xingyuan
0+10+2
Kруг 1
45:19.9
44:07.0
Kруг 2
45:19.9
33:21.1
Kруг 3
45:19.9
28:32.2
20
26.4
CHN
ZHU Zhenyu
0+10+2
Kруг 1
45:19.9
44:07.0
Kруг 2
45:19.9
33:21.1
Kруг 3
45:19.9
28:32.2
21
17
ROU
ROMANIA ROMANIA
21
17.1
ROU
COTRUS Ana Larisa
0+11+3
19:38.8
19:38.8
Kруг 1
6:36.3
5:23.4
Kруг 2
14:02.5
2:03.7
Kруг 3
19:38.8
2:51.1
21
17.2
ROU
HAJDU Timea
0+20+0
38:55.3
38:55.3
Kруг 1
26:27.1
25:14.2
Kруг 2
33:06.9
21:08.1
Kруг 3
38:55.3
22:07.6
21
17.3
ROU
POP Gheorghe
0+20+0
Kруг 1
38:55.3
37:42.4
Kруг 2
38:55.3
26:56.5
Kруг 3
38:55.3
22:07.6
21
17.4
ROU
FLORE Raul Antonio
0+20+0
Kруг 1
38:55.3
37:42.4
Kруг 2
38:55.3
26:56.5
Kруг 3
38:55.3
22:07.6
22
21
MDA
MOLDOVA MOLDOVA
22
21.1
MDA
NICIPORENKO Anastasia
0+10+3
18:39.4
18:39.4
Kруг 1
6:25.8
5:12.9
Kруг 2
13:17.4
1:18.6
Kруг 3
18:39.4
1:51.7
22
21.2
MDA
TISEEVA Snejana
0+20+0
39:00.9
39:00.9
Kруг 1
25:46.4
24:33.5
Kруг 2
32:53.3
20:54.5
Kруг 3
39:00.9
22:13.2
22
21.3
MDA
GAIDUC Nicolae
0+20+0
Kруг 1
39:00.9
37:48.0
Kруг 2
39:00.9
27:02.1
Kруг 3
39:00.9
22:13.2
22
21.4
MDA
DUBALARI Liviu
0+20+0
Kруг 1
39:00.9
37:48.0
Kруг 2
39:00.9
27:02.1
Kруг 3
39:00.9
22:13.2
23
22
LTU
LITHUANIA LITHUANIA
23
22.1
LTU
JESIPIONOK Ana
0+00+2
19:35.3
19:35.3
Kруг 1
6:48.3
5:35.4
Kруг 2
13:45.0
1:46.2
Kруг 3
19:35.3
2:47.6
23
22.2
LTU
DINDAITE Raminta
0+21+3
Kруг 1
26:36.8
25:23.9
Kруг 2
26:36.8
14:38.0
Kруг 3
26:36.8
9:49.1
23
22.3
LTU
BANYS Linas
0+21+3
Kруг 1
26:36.8
25:23.9
Kруг 2
26:36.8
14:38.0
Kруг 3
26:36.8
9:49.1
23
22.4
LTU
DEMKOV Deivid
0+21+3
Kруг 1
26:36.8
25:23.9
Kруг 2
26:36.8
14:38.0
Kруг 3
26:36.8
9:49.1
24
23
CRO
CROATIA CROATIA
24
23.1
CRO
KOZICA Anika
0+11+3
19:19.4
19:19.4
Kруг 1
6:43.6
5:30.7
Kруг 2
13:50.8
1:52.0
Kруг 3
19:19.4
2:31.7
24
23.2
CRO
FRINCIC Ana
0+11+3
Kруг 1
19:19.4
18:06.5
Kруг 2
19:19.4
7:20.6
Kруг 3
19:19.4
2:31.7
24
23.3
CRO
PETROVIC Filip
0+11+3
Kруг 1
19:19.4
18:06.5
Kруг 2
19:19.4
7:20.6
Kруг 3
19:19.4
2:31.7
24
23.4
CRO
PETROVIC Mislav
0+11+3
Kруг 1
19:19.4
18:06.5
Kруг 2
19:19.4
7:20.6
Kруг 3
19:19.4
2:31.7
25
25
MGL
MONGOLIA MONGOLIA
25
25.1
MGL
ALTANKHUYAG Erdenechimeg
0+30+1
21:19.2
21:19.2
Kруг 1
7:40.2
6:27.3
Kруг 2
15:02.7
3:03.9
Kруг 3
21:19.2
4:31.5
25
25.2
MGL
ENKHBAYAR Ariunzul
0+30+1
Kруг 1
21:19.2
20:06.3
Kруг 2
21:19.2
9:20.4
Kруг 3
21:19.2
4:31.5
25
25.3
MGL
OTGONDAVAA Gantulga
0+30+1
Kруг 1
21:19.2
20:06.3
Kруг 2
21:19.2
9:20.4
Kруг 3
21:19.2
4:31.5
25
25.4
MGL
ENKHBAYAR Munkh-Erdene
0+30+1
Kруг 1
21:19.2
20:06.3
Kруг 2
21:19.2
9:20.4
Kруг 3
21:19.2
4:31.5
26
24
BRA
BRAZIL BRAZIL
26
24.1
BRA
ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela
0+21+3
21:43.5
21:43.5
Kруг 1
7:27.0
6:14.1
Kруг 2
15:44.8
3:46.0
Kруг 3
21:43.5
4:55.8
26
24.2
BRA
DE MOURA Bruna
0+21+3
Kруг 1
21:43.5
20:30.6
Kруг 2
21:43.5
9:44.7
Kруг 3
21:43.5
4:55.8
26
24.3
BRA
RIBAS BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
0+21+3
Kруг 1
21:43.5
20:30.6
Kруг 2
21:43.5
9:44.7
Kруг 3
21:43.5
4:55.8
26
24.4
BRA
LUTZ Leandro
0+21+3
Kруг 1
21:43.5
20:30.6
Kруг 2
21:43.5
9:44.7
Kруг 3
21:43.5
4:55.8