Follow the news:

Pursuit, men

24 Mar 2018, 15:00 GMT + 3
Results
  • Все
  • Austria
  • Belarus
  • Bulgaria
  • Estonia
  • Finland
  • France
  • Germany
  • Italy
  • Japan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Latvia
  • Norway
  • Romania
  • Russia
  • Slovakia
  • Slovenia
  • South Korea
  • Sweden
  • Switzerland
  • Общее время
  • Время круга
  • Стрельба
  • Время на рубеже
  • Время на лыжне
  • Штрафное время
  • Вся гонка
  • Круг 1
  • Круг 2
  • Круг 3
  • Круг 4
  • Круг 5
Place Initial
number
Country Name Отставание на старте Shooting Misses Result time Lag time
1
1
FRA
FOURCADE Martin
0.0
0001
1
32:09.7
0.0
Kруг 1
0
6:21.4
0.0
Kруг 2
0
12:58.3
0.0
Kруг 3
0
19:31.3
0.0
Kруг 4
1
26:28.3
0.0
Kруг 5
0
32:09.7
0.0
2
14
NOR
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1:22.0
0010
1
32:57.6
47.9
Kруг 1
0
7:42.9
1:21.5
Kруг 2
0
14:08.2
1:09.9
Kруг 3
1
20:51.0
1:19.7
Kруг 4
0
27:24.5
56.2
Kруг 5
0
32:57.6
47.9
3
13
ITA
HOFER Lukas
1:17.0
0000
0
33:18.1
1:08.4
Kруг 1
0
7:35.9
1:14.5
Kруг 2
0
14:04.3
1:06.0
Kруг 3
0
20:43.1
1:11.8
Kруг 4
0
27:34.3
1:06.0
Kруг 5
0
33:18.1
1:08.4
4
3
SWE
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
34.0
0010
1
33:38.3
1:28.6
Kруг 1
0
7:06.0
44.6
Kруг 2
0
13:47.2
48.9
Kруг 3
1
21:02.2
1:30.9
Kруг 4
0
27:56.4
1:28.1
Kруг 5
0
33:38.3
1:28.6
5
5
GER
LESSER Erik
38.0
1011
3
33:58.2
1:48.5
Kруг 1
1
7:22.0
1:00.6
Kруг 2
0
13:52.1
53.8
Kруг 3
1
20:54.2
1:22.9
Kруг 4
1
28:12.9
1:44.6
Kруг 5
0
33:58.2
1:48.5
6
8
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
50.0
1010
2
34:05.4
1:55.7
Kруг 1
1
7:42.3
1:20.9
Kруг 2
0
14:17.0
1:18.7
Kруг 3
1
21:31.7
2:00.4
Kруг 4
0
28:29.9
2:01.6
Kруг 5
0
34:05.4
1:55.7
7
11
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
1:10.0
1010
2
34:20.4
2:10.7
Kруг 1
1
8:00.0
1:38.6
Kруг 2
0
14:38.0
1:39.7
Kруг 3
1
21:50.7
2:19.4
Kруг 4
0
28:48.7
2:20.4
Kруг 5
0
34:20.4
2:10.7
8
27
AUT
EDER Simon
1:57.0
0010
1
34:21.1
2:11.4
Kруг 1
0
8:18.6
1:57.2
Kруг 2
0
15:02.0
2:03.7
Kруг 3
1
22:07.3
2:36.0
Kруг 4
0
28:56.2
2:27.9
Kруг 5
0
34:21.1
2:11.4
9
6
RUS
43.0
1011
3
34:21.5
2:11.8
Kруг 1
1
7:31.8
1:10.4
Kруг 2
0
14:12.1
1:13.8
Kруг 3
1
21:34.0
2:02.7
Kруг 4
1
28:52.4
2:24.1
Kруг 5
0
34:21.5
2:11.8
10
26
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
1:50.0
0001
1
34:27.1
2:17.4
Kруг 1
0
8:04.3
1:42.9
Kруг 2
0
14:38.5
1:40.2
Kруг 3
0
21:14.3
1:43.0
Kруг 4
1
28:38.6
2:10.3
Kруг 5
0
34:27.1
2:17.4
11
9
RUS
59.0
0122
5
34:27.7
2:18.0
Kруг 1
0
7:26.2
1:04.8
Kруг 2
1
14:21.6
1:23.3
Kруг 3
2
21:47.9
2:16.6
Kруг 4
2
29:10.1
2:41.8
Kруг 5
0
34:27.7
2:18.0
12
25
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
1:50.0
0012
3
34:33.0
2:23.3
Kруг 1
0
8:08.2
1:46.8
Kруг 2
0
14:42.3
1:44.0
Kруг 3
1
21:41.7
2:10.4
Kруг 4
2
29:09.6
2:41.3
Kруг 5
0
34:33.0
2:23.3
13
38
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
2:19.0
0000
0
34:40.0
2:30.3
Kруг 1
0
8:43.2
2:21.8
Kруг 2
0
15:25.4
2:27.1
Kруг 3
0
22:04.0
2:32.7
Kруг 4
0
28:56.2
2:27.9
Kруг 5
0
34:40.0
2:30.3
14
10
RUS
1:07.0
1101
3
34:41.5
2:31.8
Kруг 1
1
7:58.0
1:36.6
Kруг 2
1
14:58.5
2:00.2
Kруг 3
0
21:48.1
2:16.8
Kруг 4
1
28:55.5
2:27.2
Kруг 5
0
34:41.5
2:31.8
15
17
GER
SCHEMPP Simon
1:31.0
0012
3
34:41.9
2:32.2
Kруг 1
0
7:45.8
1:24.4
Kруг 2
0
14:20.5
1:22.2
Kруг 3
1
21:32.0
2:00.7
Kруг 4
2
29:15.0
2:46.7
Kруг 5
0
34:41.9
2:32.2
16
37
NOR
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
2:16.0
1000
1
34:42.6
2:32.9
Kруг 1
1
9:06.7
2:45.3
Kруг 2
0
15:53.4
2:55.1
Kруг 3
0
22:34.0
3:02.7
Kруг 4
0
29:17.9
2:49.6
Kруг 5
0
34:42.6
2:32.9
17
4
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
35.0
1122
6
34:43.1
2:33.4
Kруг 1
1
7:25.2
1:03.8
Kруг 2
1
14:22.3
1:24.0
Kруг 3
2
21:51.4
2:20.1
Kруг 4
2
29:14.7
2:46.4
Kруг 5
0
34:43.1
2:33.4
18
20
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
1:35.0
1200
3
34:44.0
2:34.3
Kруг 1
1
8:26.1
2:04.7
Kруг 2
2
15:50.2
2:51.9
Kруг 3
0
22:29.8
2:58.5
Kруг 4
0
29:18.3
2:50.0
Kруг 5
0
34:44.0
2:34.3
19
32
SWE
NELIN Jesper
2:08.0
0011
2
34:49.3
2:39.6
Kруг 1
0
8:29.9
2:08.5
Kруг 2
0
14:59.6
2:01.3
Kруг 3
1
22:07.7
2:36.4
Kруг 4
1
29:20.6
2:52.3
Kруг 5
0
34:49.3
2:39.6
20
16
NOR
BOE Tarjei
1:27.0
0021
3
34:52.4
2:42.7
Kруг 1
0
7:45.1
1:23.7
Kруг 2
0
14:20.2
1:21.9
Kруг 3
2
21:58.0
2:26.7
Kруг 4
1
29:21.2
2:52.9
Kруг 5
0
34:52.4
2:42.7
21
2
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
33.0
2211
6
34:52.9
2:43.2
Kруг 1
2
7:51.9
1:30.5
Kруг 2
2
15:19.5
2:21.2
Kруг 3
1
22:30.5
2:59.2
Kруг 4
1
29:36.2
3:07.9
Kруг 5
0
34:52.9
2:43.2
22
28
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
1:59.0
0110
2
35:01.9
2:52.2
Kруг 1
0
8:27.6
2:06.2
Kруг 2
1
15:30.2
2:31.9
Kруг 3
1
22:46.0
3:14.7
Kруг 4
0
29:34.3
3:06.0
Kруг 5
0
35:01.9
2:52.2
23
23
RUS
1:43.0
1120
4
35:09.3
2:59.6
Kруг 1
1
8:28.7
2:07.3
Kруг 2
1
15:22.9
2:24.6
Kруг 3
2
22:55.1
3:23.8
Kруг 4
0
29:36.5
3:08.2
Kруг 5
0
35:09.3
2:59.6
24
43
RUS
2:30.0
0002
2
35:18.0
3:08.3
Kруг 1
0
8:56.4
2:35.0
Kруг 2
0
15:33.6
2:35.3
Kруг 3
0
22:12.5
2:41.2
Kруг 4
2
29:46.8
3:18.5
Kруг 5
0
35:18.0
3:08.3
25
7
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
43.0
5010
6
35:25.6
3:15.9
Kруг 1
5
9:21.5
3:00.1
Kруг 2
0
16:06.7
3:08.4
Kруг 3
1
23:04.2
3:32.9
Kруг 4
0
29:49.2
3:20.9
Kруг 5
0
35:25.6
3:15.9
26
12
GER
KUEHN Johannes
1:11.0
1302
6
35:25.7
3:16.0
Kруг 1
1
8:04.3
1:42.9
Kруг 2
3
15:53.5
2:55.2
Kруг 3
0
22:35.7
3:04.4
Kруг 4
2
30:02.0
3:33.7
Kруг 5
0
35:25.7
3:16.0
27
22
GER
DOLL Benedikt
1:37.0
2102
5
35:40.3
3:30.6
Kруг 1
2
8:48.4
2:27.0
Kруг 2
1
15:47.4
2:49.1
Kруг 3
0
22:26.8
2:55.5
Kруг 4
2
29:59.7
3:31.4
Kруг 5
0
35:40.3
3:30.6
28
18
RUS
1:32.0
1121
5
35:45.3
3:35.6
Kруг 1
1
8:25.8
2:04.4
Kруг 2
1
15:24.9
2:26.6
Kруг 3
2
22:51.0
3:19.7
Kруг 4
1
30:04.4
3:36.1
Kруг 5
0
35:45.3
3:35.6
29
45
RUS
2:30.0
1200
3
35:50.1
3:40.4
Kруг 1
1
9:15.0
2:53.6
Kруг 2
2
16:42.9
3:44.6
Kруг 3
0
23:29.1
3:57.8
Kруг 4
0
30:19.5
3:51.2
Kруг 5
0
35:50.1
3:40.4
30
30
BLR
2:05.0
1011
3
36:04.8
3:55.1
Kруг 1
1
8:56.3
2:34.9
Kруг 2
0
15:36.4
2:38.1
Kруг 3
1
22:57.4
3:26.1
Kруг 4
1
30:23.3
3:55.0
Kруг 5
0
36:04.8
3:55.1
31
55
ITA
BORMOLINI Thomas
2:52.0
1100
2
36:11.2
4:01.5
Kруг 1
1
9:32.0
3:10.6
Kруг 2
1
16:39.1
3:40.8
Kруг 3
0
23:27.6
3:56.3
Kруг 4
0
30:25.5
3:57.2
Kруг 5
0
36:11.2
4:01.5
32
39
NOR
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
2:20.0
0101
2
36:13.8
4:04.1
Kруг 1
0
8:43.6
2:22.2
Kруг 2
1
15:49.3
2:51.0
Kруг 3
0
22:43.1
3:11.8
Kруг 4
1
30:13.3
3:45.0
Kруг 5
0
36:13.8
4:04.1
33
15
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
1:25.0
1232
8
36:20.2
4:10.5
Kруг 1
1
8:05.9
1:44.5
Kруг 2
2
15:18.6
2:20.3
Kруг 3
3
23:20.6
3:49.3
Kруг 4
2
30:47.7
4:19.4
Kруг 5
0
36:20.2
4:10.5
34
19
SLO
FAK Jakov
1:32.0
0121
4
36:22.1
4:12.4
Kруг 1
0
8:05.2
1:43.8
Kруг 2
1
15:23.5
2:25.2
Kруг 3
2
23:10.0
3:38.7
Kруг 4
1
30:32.2
4:03.9
Kруг 5
0
36:22.1
4:12.4
35
44
FRA
JACQUELIN Emilien
2:30.0
1110
3
36:34.3
4:24.6
Kруг 1
1
9:23.5
3:02.1
Kруг 2
1
16:38.8
3:40.5
Kруг 3
1
23:54.2
4:22.9
Kруг 4
0
30:57.7
4:29.4
Kруг 5
0
36:34.3
4:24.6
36
46
GER
REES Roman
2:35.0
0101
2
36:34.9
4:25.2
Kруг 1
0
9:01.4
2:40.0
Kруг 2
1
16:20.6
3:22.3
Kруг 3
0
23:16.9
3:45.6
Kруг 4
1
30:47.8
4:19.5
Kруг 5
0
36:34.9
4:25.2
37
34
SLO
DOVZAN Miha
2:11.0
0030
3
36:41.1
4:31.4
Kруг 1
0
8:45.1
2:23.7
Kруг 2
0
15:31.7
2:33.4
Kруг 3
3
23:48.1
4:16.8
Kруг 4
0
30:54.9
4:26.6
Kруг 5
0
36:41.1
4:31.4
38
24
KOR
1:45.0
0302
5
36:47.6
4:37.9
Kруг 1
0
8:07.5
1:46.1
Kруг 2
3
15:42.0
2:43.7
Kруг 3
0
22:39.5
3:08.2
Kруг 4
2
30:37.6
4:09.3
Kруг 5
0
36:47.6
4:37.9
39
33
FRA
CLAUDE Fabien
2:10.0
2112
6
36:53.2
4:43.5
Kруг 1
2
9:22.9
3:01.5
Kруг 2
1
16:23.8
3:25.5
Kруг 3
1
23:31.7
4:00.4
Kруг 4
2
31:07.6
4:39.3
Kруг 5
0
36:53.2
4:43.5
40
40
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
2:25.0
2140
7
36:59.2
4:49.5
Kруг 1
2
9:30.8
3:09.4
Kруг 2
1
16:30.8
3:32.5
Kруг 3
4
24:40.7
5:09.4
Kруг 4
0
31:27.5
4:59.2
Kруг 5
0
36:59.2
4:49.5
41
31
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
2:06.0
3100
4
37:16.4
5:06.7
Kруг 1
3
9:52.9
3:31.5
Kруг 2
1
17:09.5
4:11.2
Kруг 3
0
24:11.0
4:39.7
Kруг 4
0
31:19.9
4:51.6
Kруг 5
0
37:16.4
5:06.7
42
50
ROU
BUTA George
2:43.0
0001
1
37:19.8
5:10.1
Kруг 1
0
9:18.1
2:56.7
Kруг 2
0
16:23.0
3:24.7
Kруг 3
0
23:30.6
3:59.3
Kруг 4
1
31:10.6
4:42.3
Kруг 5
0
37:19.8
5:10.1
43
52
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
2:47.0
1021
4
37:48.8
5:39.1
Kруг 1
1
9:38.3
3:16.9
Kруг 2
0
16:18.9
3:20.6
Kруг 3
2
24:18.7
4:47.4
Kруг 4
1
31:52.4
5:24.1
Kруг 5
0
37:48.8
5:39.1
44
53
EST
LESSING Roland
2:50.0
2020
4
37:50.1
5:40.4
Kруг 1
2
10:11.5
3:50.1
Kруг 2
0
17:12.4
4:14.1
Kруг 3
2
24:57.3
5:26.0
Kруг 4
0
32:02.2
5:33.9
Kруг 5
0
37:50.1
5:40.4
45
41
BLR
SMOLSKI Anton
2:28.0
2210
5
37:50.9
5:41.2
Kруг 1
2
9:49.4
3:28.0
Kруг 2
2
17:53.8
4:55.5
Kруг 3
1
25:18.7
5:47.4
Kруг 4
0
32:17.2
5:48.9
Kруг 5
0
37:50.9
5:41.2
46
42
FIN
HIIDENSALO Olli
2:28.0
0133
7
37:54.3
5:44.6
Kруг 1
0
8:58.8
2:37.4
Kруг 2
1
16:04.0
3:05.7
Kруг 3
3
24:01.3
4:30.0
Kруг 4
3
32:13.6
5:45.3
Kруг 5
0
37:54.3
5:44.6
47
29
KAZ
YEREMIN Roman
2:01.0
3132
9
38:11.0
6:01.3
Kруг 1
3
9:41.2
3:19.8
Kруг 2
1
16:47.8
3:49.5
Kруг 3
3
24:47.3
5:16.0
Kруг 4
2
32:27.8
5:59.5
Kруг 5
0
38:11.0
6:01.3
48
35
AUT
LEITNER Felix
2:14.0
2132
8
38:13.6
6:03.9
Kруг 1
2
9:30.5
3:09.1
Kруг 2
1
16:41.2
3:42.9
Kруг 3
3
24:43.4
5:12.1
Kруг 4
2
32:31.7
6:03.4
Kруг 5
0
38:13.6
6:03.9
49
59
FIN
SEPPALA Tero
3:02.0
1111
4
38:14.1
6:04.4
Kруг 1
1
9:58.6
3:37.2
Kруг 2
1
17:24.2
4:25.9
Kруг 3
1
24:51.8
5:20.5
Kруг 4
1
32:28.2
5:59.9
Kруг 5
0
38:14.1
6:04.4
50
36
BLR
VARABEI Maksim
2:16.0
2131
7
38:20.1
6:10.4
Kруг 1
2
9:59.7
3:38.3
Kруг 2
1
17:09.9
4:11.6
Kруг 3
3
25:13.1
5:41.8
Kруг 4
1
32:34.5
6:06.2
Kруг 5
0
38:20.1
6:10.4
51
54
SWE
PONSILUOMA Martin
2:50.0
1221
6
38:21.5
6:11.8
Kруг 1
1
9:37.4
3:16.0
Kруг 2
2
17:25.9
4:27.6
Kруг 3
2
25:16.1
5:44.8
Kруг 4
1
32:43.5
6:15.2
Kруг 5
0
38:21.5
6:11.8
52
57
SUI
DOLDER Mario
2:59.0
2201
5
38:33.7
6:24.0
Kруг 1
2
10:28.3
4:06.9
Kруг 2
2
18:19.8
5:21.5
Kруг 3
0
25:21.2
5:49.9
Kруг 4
1
32:39.4
6:11.1
Kруг 5
0
38:33.7
6:24.0
53
51
KAZ
VITENKO Vladislav
2:44.0
1231
7
38:44.1
6:34.4
Kруг 1
1
9:36.4
3:15.0
Kруг 2
2
17:11.3
4:13.0
Kруг 3
3
25:20.4
5:49.1
Kруг 4
1
32:46.1
6:17.8
Kруг 5
0
38:44.1
6:34.4
54
56
SLO
DRINOVEC Mitja
2:59.0
2200
4
38:49.7
6:40.0
Kруг 1
2
10:19.6
3:58.2
Kруг 2
2
18:02.5
5:04.2
Kруг 3
0
25:12.0
5:40.7
Kруг 4
0
32:40.5
6:12.2
Kруг 5
0
38:49.7
6:40.0
55
49
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
2:41.0
1222
7
39:00.3
6:50.6
Kруг 1
1
9:41.8
3:20.4
Kруг 2
2
17:30.9
4:32.6
Kруг 3
2
25:20.8
5:49.5
Kруг 4
2
33:09.8
6:41.5
Kруг 5
0
39:00.3
6:50.6
56
60
SUI
FINELLO Jeremy
3:02.0
2210
5
39:02.1
6:52.4
Kруг 1
2
10:24.2
4:02.8
Kруг 2
2
18:07.7
5:09.4
Kруг 3
1
25:44.9
6:13.6
Kруг 4
0
32:58.9
6:30.6
Kруг 5
0
39:02.1
6:52.4
57
47
JPN
TACHIZAKI Mikito
2:38.0
1131
6
39:13.7
7:04.0
Kруг 1
1
9:35.9
3:14.5
Kруг 2
1
17:03.2
4:04.9
Kруг 3
3
25:28.8
5:57.5
Kруг 4
1
33:03.3
6:35.0
Kруг 5
0
39:13.7
7:04.0
21
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
1:36.0
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
Kруг 4
0
Kруг 5
0
48
SVK
KAZAR Matej
2:41.0
232x
7
Kруг 1
2
10:01.5
3:40.1
Kруг 2
3
18:28.5
5:30.2
Kруг 3
2
26:20.1
6:48.8
Kруг 4
0
Kруг 5
0
58
SUI
JAEGER Martin
3:01.0
0
Kруг 1
0
Kруг 2
0
Kруг 3
0
Kруг 4
0
Kруг 5
0