2014–2015

Stage
  • 1
    Beitostolen (Norway)
    2830.11.2014
  • 2
    Martell-Val Martello (Italy)
    1214.12.2014
  • 3
    Obertilliach (Austria)
    1620.12.2014
  • 4
    Duszniki Zdroj (Poland)
    911.01.2015
  • 5
    Langdorf-Arbersee (Germany)
    1518.01.2015
  • 6
    Brezno-Osrblie (Slovakia)
    608.02.2015
  • 7
    Canmore (Canada)
    27.0201.03.2015
  • 8
    Canmore (Canada)
    307.03.2015

2013–2014

Stage
  • 1
    Idre (Sweden)
    2224.11.2013
  • 2
    Beitostolen (Norway)
    2630.11.2013
  • 3
    Obertilliach (Austria)
    1115.12.2013
  • 4
    Ridnaun-Val Ridanna (Italy)
    305.01.2014
  • 5
    Ridnaun-Val Ridanna (Italy)
    812.01.2014
  • 6
    Ruhpolding (Germany)
    1618.01.2014
  • 7
    Brezno-Osrblie (Slovakia)
    709.02.2014
  • 8
    Martell-Val Martello (Italy)
    1216.03.2014

2012–2013

Stage
  • 1
    Idre (Sweden)
    2325.11.2012
  • 2
    Beitostolen (Norway)
    29.1101.12.2012
  • 3
    Ridnaun-Val Ridanna (Italy)
    1216.12.2012
  • 4
    Otepää (Estonia)
    406.01.2013
  • 5
    Ostrov (Russia)
    812.01.2013
  • 6
    Martell-Val Martello (Italy)
    103.02.2013
  • 7
    Brezno-Osrblie (Slovakia)
    610.02.2013

2011–2012

Stage
  • 1
    Oestersund (Sweden)
    2527.11.2011
  • 2
    Ridnaun-Val Ridanna (Italy)
    911.12.2011
  • 3
    Obertilliach (Austria)
    1317.12.2011
  • 4
    Forni Avoltri (Italy)
    608.01.2012
  • 5
    Haute Maurienne (France)
    1014.01.2012
  • 6
    Canmore (Canada)
    1012.02.2012
  • 7
    Canmore (Canada)
    1416.02.2012
  • 8
    Altenberg (Germany)
    711.03.2012

2010–2011

Stage
  • 1
    Beitostolen (Norway)
    2528.11.2010
  • 2
    Martell-Val Martello (Italy)
    912.12.2010
  • 3
    Obertilliach (Austria)
    1518.12.2010
  • 4
    Nove Mesto (Czech Republic)
    609.01.2011
  • 5
    Altenberg (Germany)
    1215.01.2011
  • 6
    Brezno-Osrblie (Slovakia)
    306.02.2011
  • 7
    Bansko (Bulgaria)
    912.02.2011
  • 8
    Annecy-Le Grand Bornand (France)
    813.03.2011

2009–2010

Stage
  • 1
    Idre (Sweden)
    2629.11.2009
  • 2
    Ridnaun-Val Ridanna (Italy)
    1013.12.2009
  • 3
    Obertilliach (Austria)
    1619.12.2009
  • 4
    Altenberg (Germany)
    710.01.2010
  • 5
    Nove Mesto (Czech Republic)
    1316.01.2010
  • 6
    Haute Maurienne (France)
    407.02.2010
  • 7
    Martell-Val Martello (Italy)
    1013.02.2010
  • 8
    Pokljuka (Slovenia)
    914.03.2010

2008–2009

Stage
  • 1
    Idre (Sweden)
    2830.11.2008
  • 2
    Obertilliach (Austria)
    1214.12.2008
  • 3
    Martell-Val Martello (Italy)
    1820.12.2008
  • 4
    Altenberg (Germany)
    911.01.2009
  • 5
    Nove Mesto (Czech Republic)
    1517.01.2009
  • 6
    Brezno-Osrblie (Slovakia)
    608.02.2009
  • 7
    Bansko (Bulgaria)
    1214.02.2009
  • 8
    Ridnaun-Val Ridanna (Italy)
    1014.03.2009