Contest Race Date
Vserossijskie sorevnovaniya na «Priz V.S.Klimova» Murmansk juniors men 20 Nov 2010, Sat
men 20 Nov 2010, Sat
juniors women 20 Nov 2010, Sat
women 20 Nov 2010, Sat
«Priz Novosibirskoj ShVSM», «Priz pamyati G.Haritonova» Novosibirsk juniors men 20 Nov 2010, Sat
men 27 Nov 2010, Sat
juniors women 27 Nov 2010, Sat
women 27 Nov 2010, Sat
IBU Cup 2010/11, 1-st Stage, Beitostolen men 27 Nov 2010, Sat
women 27 Nov 2010, Sat
men 28 Nov 2010, Sun
women 28 Nov 2010, Sun
World Cup 2010/11, 1-st Stage, Oestersund women 3 Dec 2010, Fri
«Kubok Urala» Ekaterinburg juniors men 4 Dec 2010, Sat
men 4 Dec 2010, Sat
«Kubok Uvata» Uvat juniors women 4 Dec 2010, Sat
women 4 Dec 2010, Sat
World Cup 2010/11, 1-st Stage, Oestersund men 4 Dec 2010, Sat
«Kubok Urala» Ekaterinburg juniors men 5 Dec 2010, Sun
men 5 Dec 2010, Sun
«Kubok Uvata» Uvat juniors women 5 Dec 2010, Sun
women 5 Dec 2010, Sun
World Cup 2010/11, 2-nd Stage, Hochfilzen men 10 Dec 2010, Fri
women 10 Dec 2010, Fri
Priz Respubliki Bashkortostan Ufa juniors men 11 Dec 2010, Sat
men 11 Dec 2010, Sat
Kubok Tyumenskoj oblasti Tyumen juniors women 11 Dec 2010, Sat
women 11 Dec 2010, Sat
IBU Cup 2010/11, 2-nd Stage, Martell-Val Martello men 12 Dec 2010, Sun
women 12 Dec 2010, Sun
Vserossijskie otborochnye sorevnovaniya k PM i PE Ufa juniors men 15 Dec 2010, Wed
juniors women 16 Dec 2010, Thu
juniors men 17 Dec 2010, Fri
IBU Cup 2010/11, 3-rd Stage, Obertilliach men 17 Dec 2010, Fri
women 17 Dec 2010, Fri
Vserossijskie otborochnye sorevnovaniya k PM i PE Ufa juniors women 18 Dec 2010, Sat
World Cup 2010/11, 3-rd Stage, Pokljuka men 18 Dec 2010, Sat
women 18 Dec 2010, Sat
Izhevskaya vintovka - KR women 25 Dec 2010, Sat
men 26 Dec 2010, Sun
World Cup 2010/11, 4-th Stage, Oberhof men 7 Jan 2011, Fri
women 8 Jan 2011, Sat
Pervenstvo Rossii, VS. - otborochnye sorevnovaniya k PM i PE Izhevsk juniors men 9 Jan 2011, Sun
juniors women 9 Jan 2011, Sun
IBU Cup 2010/11, 4-th Stage, Nove Mesto men 9 Jan 2011, Sun
women 9 Jan 2011, Sun
IBU Cup 2010/11, 5-th Stage, Altenberg men 14 Jan 2011, Fri
women 14 Jan 2011, Fri
World Cup 2010/11, 5-th Stage, Ruhpolding men 14 Jan 2011, Fri
women 15 Jan 2011, Sat
KR, VS. – otborochnye sorevnovaniya k ChE Saransk juniors women 20 Jan 2011, Thu
women 20 Jan 2011, Thu
World Cup 2010/11, 6-th Stage, Antholz-Anterselva men 20 Jan 2011, Thu
women 21 Jan 2011, Fri
KR - otborochnye k ChM i Pervenstvo Rossii do 26 let – otbor k ChE, PE Ufa juniors men 27 Jan 2011, Thu
men 27 Jan 2011, Thu
juniors women 27 Jan 2011, Thu
women 27 Jan 2011, Thu
World Championship - Juniors Nove Mesto youth women 29 Jan 2011, Sat
juniors women 29 Jan 2011, Sat
juniors men 29 Jan 2011, Sat
youth men 29 Jan 2011, Sat
Asian Winter Games Almaty women 31 Jan 2011, Mon
men 1 Feb 2011, Tue
World Cup 2010/11, 7-th Stage, Presque Isle, ME men 4 Feb 2011, Fri
women 4 Feb 2011, Fri
IBU Cup 2010/11, 6-th Stage, Brezno-Osrblie men 6 Feb 2011, Sun
women 6 Feb 2011, Sun
Festival Yugorskih narodov i stran Baltii Petrozavodsk men 10 Feb 2011, Thu
women 10 Feb 2011, Thu
World Cup 2010/11, 8-th Stage, Fort Kent, ME men 10 Feb 2011, Thu
Festival Yugorskih narodov i stran Baltii Petrozavodsk men 11 Feb 2011, Fri
women 11 Feb 2011, Fri
IBU Cup 2010/11, 7-th Stage, Bansko men 11 Feb 2011, Fri
women 11 Feb 2011, Fri
World Cup 2010/11, 8-th Stage, Fort Kent, ME women 11 Feb 2011, Fri
IBU Cup 2010/11, 7-th Stage, Bansko men 12 Feb 2011, Sat
women 12 Feb 2011, Sat
Chempionat i Pervenstvo federalnyh okrugov Ostrov, Tyumen, Izhevsk, Novosibirsk juniors men 17 Feb 2011, Thu
men 17 Feb 2011, Thu
juniors women 17 Feb 2011, Thu
women 17 Feb 2011, Thu
Kubok Administracii Uvatskogo rajona Uvat men 25 Feb 2011, Fri
women 25 Feb 2011, Fri
European Championship Ridnaun-Val Ridanna juniors men 26 Feb 2011, Sat
men 26 Feb 2011, Sat
juniors women 26 Feb 2011, Sat
women 26 Feb 2011, Sat
World championship Khanty-Mansiysk men 5 Mar 2011, Sat
women 5 Mar 2011, Sat
IBU Cup 2010/11, 8-th Stage, Annecy-Le Grand Bornand men 12 Mar 2011, Sat
women 12 Mar 2011, Sat
Priz E.D. Glinskogo Novosibirsk juniors men 17 Mar 2011, Thu
men 17 Mar 2011, Thu
juniors women 17 Mar 2011, Thu
women 17 Mar 2011, Thu
World Cup 2010/11, 9-th Stage, Oslo Holmenkollen women 17 Mar 2011, Thu
men 17 Mar 2011, Thu
Prazdnik Severa Murmansk men 26 Mar 2011, Sat
women 26 Mar 2011, Sat
Pervenstvo Rossii sredi yuniorov i yuniorok Ufa juniors men 26 Mar 2011, Sat
juniors women 26 Mar 2011, Sat
Chempionat Rossii Uvat men 2 Apr 2011, Sat
women 3 Apr 2011, Sun
Priz pamyati ZTR V.Fatyanova, Kubok Gazproma Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskij women 15 Apr 2011, Fri
men 15 Apr 2011, Fri
KR po letnemu biatlonu «Kubok DOSAAF» Izhevsk juniors men 2 June 2011, Thu
men 2 June 2011, Thu
women 2 June 2011, Thu
juniors men 2 June 2011, Thu
ChR i PR. po letnemu biatlonu (kross) Ufa juniors men 22 June 2011, Wed
men 22 June 2011, Wed
juniors women 22 June 2011, Wed
women 22 June 2011, Wed
IBU Summer Biathlon Open European Championships Martell-Val Martello men 22 July 2011, Fri
juniors men 22 July 2011, Fri
women 22 July 2011, Fri
juniors women 22 July 2011, Fri
Summer biathlon, Russian Championship (roller skis) Ufa juniors men 24 Sep 2011, Sat
men 24 Sep 2011, Sat
IBU Summer Biathlon World Championships Nove Mesto juniors women 24 Sep 2011, Sat
juniors men 24 Sep 2011, Sat
women 24 Sep 2011, Sat
men 24 Sep 2011, Sat
Summer biathlon, Russian Championship (roller skis) Ufa juniors women 25 Sep 2011, Sun
women 25 Sep 2011, Sun