Follow the news:
Place Country Name Points
1
FRA
1152
2
NOR
820
3
RUS
806
4
GER
769
5
AUT
EDER Simon
714
6
NOR
BOE Tarjei
708
7
RUS
659
8
GER
DOLL Benedikt
602
9
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
600
10
NOR
595
11
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
589
12
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
580
13
NOR
577
14
GER
LESSER Erik
553
15
USA
BURKE Tim
467
16
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
449
17
USA
BAILEY Lowell
443
18
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
424
19
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
421
20
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
394
21
UKR
SEMENOV Sergey
393
22
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
386
23
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
384
24
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
380
25
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
373
26
RUS
363
27
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
358
28
CAN
SMITH Nathan
338
29
SWE
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
322
30
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
304
31
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
281
32
RUS
251
33
ITA
HOFER Lukas
248
34
SLO
FAK Jakov
238
35
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
237
36
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
233
37
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
232
38
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
231
39
RUS
209
40
UKR
195
41
SVK
KAZAR Matej
187
42
UKR
PRYMA Artem
175
43
RUS
167
44
NOR
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
147
45
USA
DOHERTY Sean
147
46
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
146
47
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
144
48
RUS
132
49
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
127
50
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
115
51
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
107
52
SLO
BAUER Klemen
105
53
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
98
54
NOR
OS Alexander
89
55
CAN
GREEN Brendan
80
56
BLR
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
80
57
USA
NORDGREN Leif
66
58
CAN
DAVIES Macx
65
59
SWE
STENERSEN Torstein
59
60
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
59
61
SWE
NELIN Jesper
59
62
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
55
63
EST
ERMITS Kalev
52
64
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
49
65
BLR
YALIOTNAU Raman
46
66
RUS
44
67
GER
BOEHM Daniel
44
68
CAN
GOW Scott
44
69
SUI
DOLDER Mario
42
70
BLR
38
71
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
36
72
UKR
34
73
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
33
74
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
27
75
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
24
76
BLR
VARABEI Maksim
22
77
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomas
22
78
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
21
79
RUS
21
80
GER
KUEHN Johannes
20
81
EST
KOIV Kauri
20
82
AUT
KOMATZ David
19
83
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
15
84
ROU
PUCHIANU Cornel
15
85
AUT
WAEGER Lorenz
14
86
CAN
GOW Christian
13
87
BLR
ABASHEU Dzmitry
12
88
ITA
BORMOLINI Thomas
11
89
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
10
90
EST
LESSING Roland
10
91
RUS
9
92
SLO
TRSAN Rok
8
93
ROU
BUTA George
8
94
KAZ
BRAUN Maxim
8
95
UKR
RUSINOV Dmytro
8
96
GER
GRAF Florian
8
97
EST
ZAHKNA Rene
8
98
SVK
MATIASKO Miroslav
6
99
BLR
5
100
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
5
101
GER
BISCHL Matthias
4
102
SWE
FEMLING Peppe
4
103
UKR
TKALENKO Ruslan
3
104
SUI
JAEGER Martin
1
105
SUI
FINELLO Jeremy
1
106
RUS
1