Place Name Points
1
Shipulin Anton
2112
2
Garanichev Evgenij
1689
3
Lapshin Timofej
1129
4
Slepov Aleksej
1126
5
Malyshko Dmitrij
1023
6
Cvetkov Maksim
908
7
Eliseev Matvej
875
8
Babikov Anton
781
9
Pechyonkin Aleksandr
736
10
Pashchenko Pyotr
664
11
Volkov Aleksej
663
12
Kornev Aleksej
583
13
Babchin Aleksandr
540
14
Kabardin Vitalij
530
15
Shopin Yurij
510
16
Ogarkov Aleksandr
481
17
Vasilev Viktor
449
18
Filimonov Vadim
437
19
Mahambetov Timur
425
20
Bocharnikov Sergej
425
21
Burtasov Maksim
396
22
Kolodijchuk Oleg
352
23
Ohotnikov Pavel
332
24
Boyarskih Evgenij
329
25
Ovchinnikov Nikita
317
26
Korastylyov Sergej
317
27
Klyachin Sergej
316
28
Elhin Dmitrij
305
29
Akimov Vyacheslav
303
30
Shameev Evgenij
298
31
Pershikov Stanislav
298
32
Boyarskih Mihail
287
33
Mingalyov Aleksandr
284
34
Suchilov Semyon
279
35
Eliseev Nikolaj
237
36
Ivanov Yaroslav
227
37
Petrov Evgenij
221
38
Oskin Anatolij
220
39
Cherezov Ivan
218
40
Svotin Anton
217
41
Podobaev Sergej
211
42
Tomilov Ivan
181
43
Nekrasov Yakov
179
44
Mustafin Eduard
177
45
Galiullin Sergej
177
46
Komarov Kirill
175
47
Yakushov Nikolaj
174
48
Sharipov Marsel
171
49
Chernyshov Aleksandr
170
50
Menshikov Arkadij
166
51
Neverov Sergej
162
52
Zhevlakov Evgenij
151
53
Volkov Aleksandr
146
54
Kutlubaev Oleg
139
55
Chubin Grigorij
133
56
Serkov Ilya
130
57
Timeev Gennadij
125
58
Bibikov Mihail
121
59
Golobokov Vladimir
119
60
Nazarov Aleksandr
116
61
Alyohin Ivan
107
62
Shorohov Nikolaj
98
63
Perevoshchikov Konstantin
96
64
Zhernov Sergej
93
65
Zakurdaev Pavel
93
66
Kuneevskij Yurij
79
67
Nikolaev Denis
76
68
Karaulov Sergej
71
69
Bazeev Stanislav
61
70
Karachencev Dmitrij
60
71
Evsyukov Artyom
57
72
Musalimov Rostislav
52
73
Shevchenko Aleksej
51
74
Myasnikov Denis
49
75
Snigiryov Trofim
49
76
Veprik Aleksandr
48
77
Tomilov Vladislav
44
78
Vleskov Evgenij
43
79
Maksimcov Sergej
43
80
Kononov Vasilij
42
81
Magazeev Pavel
39
82
Mityaev Artyom
39
83
Dmitriev Nikita
38
84
Nasyrov Artur
30
85
Baryshnikov Aleksej
29
86
Vasilev Aleksandr
25
87
Pirogov Maksim
24
88
Popov Denis
24
89
Mashukov Ilya
22
90
Ilin Ilya
21
91
Poznyak Pavel
21
92
Alypov Vyacheslav
20
93
Hohlov Pyotr
18
94
Ancukov Nikita
15
95
Surkov Georgij
15
96
Kozlov Nikita
14
97
Plicev Viktor
14
98
Kostyukov Yaroslav
10
99
Dryuma Filipp
9
100
Harin Kirill
8
101
Moiseev Egor
8
102
Gaevoj Maksim
4
103
Gabov Nikolaj
4
104
Novosyolov Aleksandr
4
105
Zotov Sergej
4
106
Yakor Sergej
3
107
Nikulin Ivan
3
108
Kondrat Maksim
1