Place Name Points
1
Shipulin Anton
1430
2
Garanichev Evgenij
1389
3
Malyshko Dmitrij
1327
4
Makoveev Andrej
1316
5
Ustyugov Evgenij
1311
6
Volkov Aleksej
1216
7
Lapshin Timofej
1138
8
Klyachin Sergej
891
9
Burtasov Maksim
798
10
Churin Aleksej
784
11
Vasilev Viktor
750
12
Yaroshenko Dmitrij
729
13
Balandin Sergej
604
14
Korastylev Sergej
600
15
Boyarskih Mihail
573
16
Shrejder Aleksandr
562
17
Eliseev Nikolaj
556
18
Trusov Aleksej
550
19
Ogarkov Aleksandr
537
20
Ushakov Artem
506
21
Nyunyaev Ivan
500
22
Podobaev Sergej
498
23
Bocharnikov Sergej
490
24
Vedenin Andrej
485
25
Yakushov Nikolaj
482
26
Elhin Dmitrij
472
27
Prokunin Andrej
471
28
Zhirnyj Aleksandr
463
29
Petrov Evgenij
448
30
Semakov Vladimir
410
31
Boyarskih Evgenij
400
32
Maksimov Maksim
383
33
Gusev Artem
371
34
Noricyn Vitalij
358
35
Kolodijchuk Oleg
351
36
Blinov Dmitrij
351
37
Dubasov Andrej
317
38
Saldimirov Denis
280
39
Slepov Aleksej
273
40
Bazeev Stanislav
265
41
Dyuzhev Dmitrij
265
42
Kononov Dmitrij
263
43
Loginov Aleksandr
261
44
Churilov Andrej
257
45
Sharipov Marsel
240
46
Zhernov Sergej
230
47
Shameev Evgenij
228
48
Turgenev Andrej
226
49
Cherezov Ivan
221
50
Shcherbakov Kirill
214
51
Zotov Sergej
213
52
Loktionov Anatolij
185
53
Ohotnikov Pavel
180
54
Merzlyakov Nikita
178
55
Shetalin Vasilij
178
56
Kudryashov Kirill
172
57
Oskin Anatolij
172
58
Mingalyov Aleksandr
169
59
Filimonov Vadim
165
60
Tishkov Konstantin
157
61
Rusinov Dmitrij
141
62
Kosincev Evgenij
141
63
Kabardin Vitalij
138
64
Minchenkov Igor
136
65
Shorohov Nikolaj
136
66
Rabadanov Nazir
135
67
Sevostyanov Ivan
134
68
Pechyonkin Aleksandr
133
69
Ihsanov Maksim
127
70
Panchenko Ivan
124
71
Mishkin Aleksandr
123
72
Guzevatov Nikolaj
119
73
Zamorodskih Nikolaj
115
74
Solomennikov Andrej
112
75
Belov Mihail
109
76
Kachin Nikolaj
99
77
Spiridonov Aleksandr
86
78
Burdinskij Vladimir
80
79
Volkov Aleksandr
71
80
Alypov Vyacheslav
71
81
Cvetkov Maksim
64
82
Bosov Artem
64
83
Hasanov Maksim
63
84
Maksimcov Sergej
62
85
Musalimov Rostislav
54
86
Suzdalev Sergej
51
87
Murdasov Sergej
50
88
Kirsanov Vasilij
50
89
Sotnikov Sergej
46
90
Timeev Gennadij
40
91
Shishkin Denis
40
92
Chernous Aleksej
40
93
Vatlin Sergej
38
94
Kopytov Aleksandr
38
95
Panov Aleksandr
37
96
Zhevlakov Evgenij
36
97
Kolesnichenko Vitalij
35
98
Vereshchagin Oleg
34
99
Rychkov Sergej
34
100
Ivanov Yaroslav
33
101
Danilenko Sergej
30
102
Babushkin Aleksandr
26
103
Knyazev Dmitrij
24
104
Babikov Anton
23
105
Shuvalov Vyacheslav
22
106
Prockij Nikita
21
107
Karaulov Sergej
17
108
Mityaev Artyom
17
109
Posevkov Mihail
15
110
Korobov Aleksej
12
111
Gumerov Ural
10
112
Baranunkin Vyacheslav
9
113
Kachanovskij Aleksandr
9
114
Abashev Timur
9
115
Snegiryov Trofim
7
116
Kryukov Ivan
6
117
Karyakin Sergej
5
118
Volhin Aleksandr
5
119
Rychkov Sergej
4
120
Korchuganov Marat
4
121
Yakunin Konstantin
3
122
Yakovlev Aleksandr
2
123
Sapunov Aleksandr
2
124
Pichuzhkin Ivan
1
125
Pribylov Oleg
1