Follow the news:
Place Country Name Points
1
FRA
824
2
RUS
548
3
GER
522
4
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
461
5
NOR
457
6
GER
LESSER Erik
433
7
NOR
426
8
NOR
425
9
RUS
405
10
AUT
EBERHARD Julian
394
11
CZE
KRCMAR Michal
333
12
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
324
13
RUS
320
14
FRA
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
315
15
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
305
16
GER
DOLL Benedikt
304
17
USA
BAILEY Lowell
293
18
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
262
19
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
257
20
UKR
SEMENOV Sergey
243
21
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
239
22
UKR
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
239
23
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
238
24
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
217
25
FRA
DESTHIEUX Simon
217
26
BEL
ROESCH Michael
195
27
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
193
28
SWE
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
191
29
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
189
30
RUS
189
31
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
189
32
NOR
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
178
33
RUS
173
34
RUS
167
35
ITA
HOFER Lukas
157
36
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
149
37
AUT
EDER Simon
145
38
UKR
PRYMA Artem
142
39
SWE
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
136
40
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
134
41
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
127
42
USA
BURKE Tim
117
43
BLR
CHEPELIN Vladimir
103
44
UKR
90
45
SLO
BAUER Klemen
68
46
CAN
GOW Scott
68
47
SUI
WIESTNER Serafin
68
48
GER
BISCHL Matthias
55
49
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
52
50
SUI
DOLDER Mario
51
51
FRA
CLAUDE Fabien
44
52
UKR
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
39
53
GER
GRAF Florian
35
54
CZE
VACLAVIK Adam
35
55
ROU
PUCHIANU Cornel
34
56
FIN
GRONMAN Tuomas
31
57
NOR
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
30
58
AUT
WAEGER Lorenz
25
59
NOR
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
24
60
SVK
HASILLA Tomas
24
61
EST
KOIV Kauri
20
62
RUS
18
63
CAN
GOW Christian
18
64
POL
GUZIK Grzegorz
15
65
SWE
FEMLING Peppe
14
66
SVK
OTCENAS Martin
12
67
AUT
KOMATZ David
12
68
SUI
JAEGER Martin
12
69
USA
NORDGREN Leif
12
70
FRA
GUIGONNAT Antonin
12
71
SWE
NELIN Jesper
9
72
CAN
GREEN Brendan
9
73
LTU
KAUKENAS Tomas
9
74
GER
DORFER Matthias
9
75
USA
SCHOMMER Paul
8
76
BLR
YALIOTNAU Raman
7
77
USA
CURRIER Russell
7
78
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
7
79
SVK
KAZAR Matej
7
80
SLO
OBLAK Lenart
6
81
USA
DOHERTY Sean
6
82
BLR
5
83
GER
REES Roman
5
84
FIN
HIIDENSALO Olli
5
85
BUL
SINAPOV Anton
4
86
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
4
87
AUT
LEITNER Felix
4
88
GER
WILLEITNER Michael
3
89
BUL
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
3
90
CZE
KRUPCIK Tomas
3
91
ITA
BORMOLINI Thomas
3
92
SLO
DRINOVEC Mitja
2
93
BLR
VARABEI Maksim
1