Place Country Name Points
1
NOR
814
2
NOR
POIREE Raphael
695
3
GER
FISCHER Sven
674
4
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
606
5
GER
ROESCH Michael
573
6
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
556
7
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
548
8
GER
GROSS Ricco
519
9
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
510
10
GER
GREIS Michael
470
11
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
437
12
GER
WOLF Alexander
431
13
RUS
429
14
RUS
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
424
15
RUS
408
16
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
372
17
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
371
18
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
360
19
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
339
20
RUS
323
21
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
290
22
NOR
289
23
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
283
24
FRA
ROBERT Julien
255
25
SWE
FERRY Björn
250
26
RUS
ROSTOVTSEV Pavel
234
27
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
218
28
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
197
29
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
194
30
BLR
DRACHEV Vladimir
175
31
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
169
32
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
161
33
AUT
ROTTMANN Wolfgang
145
34
NOR
BERGER Lars
143
35
BLR
RYZHENKOV Oleg
140
36
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
136
37
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
120
38
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
93
39
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
93
40
NOR
OS Alexander
92
41
FIN
PUURUNEN Paavo
86
42
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
86
43
UKR
LYSENKO Ruslan
82
44
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
79
45
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
79
46
ROU
PALLHUBER Wilfried
78
47
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
77
48
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
74
49
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
73
50
GER
PUMP Carsten
65
51
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
59
52
RUS
57
53
RUS
BACHKIROV Serguei
56
54
SLO
MARIC Janez
55
55
GER
GRAF Daniel
52
56
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
48
57
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
48
58
NOR
GJELLAND Egil
48
59
EST
LESSING Roland
44
60
RUS
43
61
AUT
PERNER Wolfgang
41
62
SWE
EKHOLM David
29
63
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
29
64
JPN
SUGA Kyoji
27
65
JPN
ISA Hidenori
26
66
NOR
MYKLAND Anstein
24
67
NOR
RONNING Magne Thorleiv
24
68
GER
WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn
22
69
FRA
AUBERT Alexandre
20
70
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
19
71
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
17
72
POL
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
14
73
FRA
GREBOT Lionel
13
74
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
12
75
SLO
POKLUKAR Matjaz
12
76
UKR
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
11
77
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
11
78
RUS
SHULMAN Filipp
10
79
NOR
ANDERSEN Haakon
7
80
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
7
81
LAT
BERZINS Janis
6
82
USA
BAILEY Lowell
6
83
SWE
BÖRJESSON Jakob
5
84
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
5
85
BLR
SASHURIN Vadim
4
86
UKR
PRYMA Roman
4
87
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
4
88
EST
BOROVIK Dimitri
2
89
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
2
90
FIN
ANTILA Timo
2
91
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
1
92
USA
TEELA Jeremy
1
93
UKR
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
1