Place Country Name Points
1
NOR
869
2
RUS
696
3
NOR
687
4
GER
GREIS Michael
596
5
RUS
573
6
SWE
FERRY Björn
568
7
RUS
541
8
NOR
HANEVOLD Halvard
512
9
RUS
493
10
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
481
11
GER
ROESCH Michael
475
12
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
461
13
GER
GRAF Daniel
444
14
GER
WOLF Alexander
423
15
FRA
DEFRASNE Vincent
399
16
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
365
17
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
350
18
AUT
EDER Simon
348
19
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
325
20
RUS
307
21
CHN
ZHANG Chengye
292
22
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
283
23
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
283
24
NOR
OS Alexander
259
25
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
236
26
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
217
27
RUS
181
28
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
176
29
USA
BURKE Tim
171
30
NOR
ANDRESEN Frode
166
31
GER
STEPHAN Christoph
165
32
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
159
33
RUS
155
34
GER
PUMP Carsten
155
35
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
140
36
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
122
37
POL
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
116
38
LAT
BRICIS Ilmars
115
39
UKR
AIDAROV Alexei
96
40
SUI
SIMMEN Matthias
94
41
RUS
PROKUNIN Andrei
90
42
NOR
HAFSAS Ronny
88
43
NOR
ECKHOFF Stian
86
44
SLO
BAUER Klemen
82
45
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
81
46
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
75
47
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
75
48
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
68
49
UKR
DERKACH Vyacheslav
65
50
RUS
ROZHKOV Sergei
58
51
BLR
VALIULLIN Rustam
58
52
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
58
53
NOR
GJEDREM Hans Martin
57
54
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
50
55
FRA
HABERT Lois
46
56
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
44
57
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
40
58
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
40
59
FIN
ANTILA Timo
38
60
RUS
GUSEV Artem
37
61
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
37
62
FRA
ROBERT Julien
36
63
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
33
64
USA
BAILEY Lowell
31
65
CAN
CLEGG Robin
30
66
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
28
67
EST
LESSING Roland
27
68
ITA
MARTINELLI Christian
27
69
SWE
EKHOLM David
23
70
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
18
71
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
18
72
FRA
CANNARD Ferreol
18
73
FIN
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
17
74
SVK
MATIASKO Marek
16
75
CZE
DOSTAL Roman
15
76
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
15
77
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
15
78
NOR
BERGER Lars
14
79
CHN
ZHANG Qing
12
80
AUT
EBERHARD Tobias
11
81
BLR
SYMAN Alexandr
10
82
AUT
GREDLER Ludwig
10
83
FRA
JAY Vincent
9
84
SVK
KAZAR Matej
8
85
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
8
86
CHN
REN Long
5
87
SUI
BÖCKLI Claudio
5
88
RUS
KOCHKIN Mikhail
4
89
SUI
FREI Thomas
3
90
ITA
COLA Mattia
3
91
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
3