Place Country Name Points
1
FRA
423
2
NOR
378
3
SWE
BERGMAN Carl Johan
287
4
GER
PEIFFER Arnd
270
5
RUS
261
6
NOR
BOE Tarjei
249
7
RUS
248
8
GER
BIRNBACHER Andreas
248
9
SWE
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
235
10
FRA
FOURCADE Simon
231
11
USA
BAILEY Lowell
228
12
RUS
224
13
CZE
SLESINGR Michal
224
14
USA
BURKE Tim
221
15
SUI
WEGER Benjamin
218
16
SWE
FERRY Björn
203
17
RUS
201
18
NOR
199
19
FRA
BOEUF Alexis
191
20
RUS
176
21
SLO
FAK Jakov
167
22
GER
GRAF Florian
158
23
ITA
HOFER Lukas
151
24
RUS
147
25
AUT
MESOTITSCH Daniel
125
26
SLO
BAUER Klemen
124
27
FRA
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
122
28
GER
116
29
ITA
WINDISCH Markus
108
30
USA
HAKKINEN Jay
108
31
SUI
HALLENBARTER Simon
107
32
CZE
MORAVEC Ondrej
105
33
CAN
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
102
34
AUT
SUMANN Christoph
102
35
CAN
GREEN Brendan
99
36
AUT
EDER Simon
93
37
UKR
SEMENOV Serhiy
87
38
GER
GREIS Michael
85
39
UKR
PRYMA Artem
82
40
USA
CURRIER Russell
80
41
BUL
ANEV Krasimir
80
42
NOR
BERGER Lars
79
43
RUS
72
44
NOR
BRATTSVEEN Rune
68
45
CZE
SOUKUP Jaroslav
64
46
UKR
SEDNEV Serguei
63
47
AUT
GROSSEGGER Sven
60
48
BUL
KLETCHEROV Michail
59
49
AUT
LANDERTINGER Dominik
53
50
SWE
JONSSON Magnus
51
51
GER
ROESCH Michael
51
52
SVK
SIMOCKO Dusan
50
53
FRA
JAY Vincent
47
54
GER
BÖHM Daniel
45
55
ITA
DE LORENZI Christian
43
56
EST
TOBRELUTS Indrek
41
57
SVK
KAZAR Matej
40
58
ITA
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
37
59
BLR
NOVIKOV Sergey
37
60
UKR
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
34
61
CZE
HOLUBEC Tomas
32
62
NOR
ENG Martin
31
63
CZE
VITEK Zdenek
30
64
SLO
RUPNIK Vasja
28
65
NOR
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
28
66
GER
GRAF Daniel
27
67
ITA
WINDISCH Dominik
26
68
CAN
PERRAS Scott
26
69
AUT
PINTER Friedrich
25
70
BUL
ILIEV Vladimir
22
71
BLR
BABCHYN Aliaksandr
21
72
UKR
BILANENKO Olexander
20
73
EST
KOIV Kauri
19
74
SUI
STEBLER Christian
19
75
GER
LESSER Erik
18
76
SVK
HURAJT Pavol
17
77
SUI
JOLLER Ivan
17
78
KAZ
SAVITSKIY Yan
14
79
BLR
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
14
80
NOR
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
12
81
LAT
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
11
82
UKR
PRYMA Roman
11
83
BLR
LIADOV Yuryi
11
84
KAZ
NAUMIK Sergey
11
85
UKR
BEREZHNOY Oleg
9
86
GER
DOLL Benedikt
9
87
BLR
ALENISHKO Vladimir
8
88
POL
SIKORA Tomasz
8
89
SLO
MARIC Janez
8
90
SUI
DOLDER Mario
7
91
FIN
TOIVANEN Ahti
6
92
SWE
ARMGREN Ted
5
93
JPN
NAGAI Junji
3
94
RUS
3
95
KAZ
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
3
96
FRA
HABERT Lois
1