Follow the news:

Перестрелка 2015/16 3 тур

  • Порядок пар в 3 тур: 3-1, 2-8, 4-7, 5-6

    группа 1
    1. ognianja
    2 .Note
    3. olgunchik
    4. Fiodor53
    5. Сибирячка
    6. kidyai
    7. popov1808
    8. Fairytale

    группа 2
    1. ania.saa
    2. skukin
    3. Vadimator
    4. ilya_sm
    5. Yano4ka
    6. Serg21
    7. Iourieva_forever
    8. ТВА ( gadpjam )

    1. Шипулин Антон – Шемп Симон
    2. Фак Яков – Бё Йоханнес
    3. Гараничев Евгений – Моравец Онджей
    4. Пайффер Арнд – Вегер Бенжамин
    5. Бьорндален Уле Айнар – Лессер Эрик
    6. Свендсен Эмиль – Беатрикс Жан Гийом
    7. Ландентингер Доминик – Эдер Симон
    8. Смит Натан – Фуркад Симон
    9. Виткова Вероника - Вирер Доротея
    10. Хильдебранд Франциска – Экхофф тирил
    11. Дорен Абер Мари – Соукалова Габриела
    12. Оберхофер Карин – Новаковска Вероника
    13. Скардино Надежда – Лаукканен Мари
    14. Бескон Анаис - Герекова Яна
    15. Подчуфарова Ольга – Виролайнен Дарья

    Р1. Грегорин Тея – Гаспарин Селина
    Р2. Хойниш Моника – Хорхлер Каролин
    Р3. Бурк Тим – Хофер Лукас

Comments 20

  • 2. Бё Йоханнес
    4. Пайффер Арнд
    6. Свендсен Эмиль
    8. Фуркад Симон
    10. Экхофф тирил
    12. Оберхофер Карин
    14. Бескон Анаис

    Р1. Гаспарин Селина
    Р2. Хойниш Моника
    Р3. Хофер Лукас
  • popov1808, 4 Dec 2015, 21:00
    2. Бё Йоханнес
    4. Пайффер Арнд
    6. Свендсен Эмиль
    8. Смит Натан
    10. Экхофф Тирил
    12. Новаковска Вероника
    14. Бескон Анаис

    P1. Гаспарин Селина
    P2. Хойниш Моника
    P3. Бурк Тим
  • ognianja, 4 Dec 2015, 22:36
    2. Бё Йоханнес
    4. Пайффер Арнд
    6. Свендсен Эмиль
    8. Фуркад Симон
    10. Экхофф тирил
    12. Оберхофер Карин
    14. Бескон Анаис

    Р1. Гаспарин Селина
    Р2. Хойниш Моника
    Р3. Хофер Лукас
  • 1. Шемп Симон
    3. Гараничев Евгений
    5. Бьорндален Уле Айнар
    7. Эдер Симон
    9. Вирер Доротея
    11. Соукалова Габриела
    13. Скардино Надежда
    15. Подчуфарова Ольга

    Р1. Гаспарин Селина
    Р2. Хойниш Моника
    Р3. Бурк Тим
  • Iourieva_forever, 4 Dec 2015, 23:53
    2. Бё Йоханнес
    4. Пайффер Арнд
    6. Свендсен Эмиль
    8. Фуркад Симон
    10. Экхофф тирил
    12. Оберхофер Карин
    14. Бескон Анаис

    Р1. Гаспарин Селина
    Р2. Хойниш Моника
    Р3. Бурк Тим
  • KrasnajaShapochka, 5 Dec 2015, 00:23
    1. Шемп Симон
    2. Бё Йоханнес
    3. Гараничев Евгений
    4. Пайффер Арнд
    5. Лессер Эрик
    6. Свендсен Эмиль
    7. Ландентингер Доминик
    8. Фуркад Симон
    9. Вирер Доротея
    10. Экхофф тирил
    11. Дорен Абер Мари
    12. Оберхофер Карин
    13. Скардино Надежда
    14. Герекова Яна
    15. Подчуфарова Ольга

    Р1. Грегорин Тея
    Р2. Хойниш Моника
    Р3. Хофер Лукас
  • Fiodor53, 5 Dec 2015, 05:42
    1. Шемп Симон
    3. Гараничев Евгений
    5. Бьорндален Уле Айнар
    7. Ландентингер Доминик
    9. Вирер Доротея
    11. Дорен Абер Мари
    13. Скардино Надежда
    15. Подчуфарова Ольга

    Р1. Грегорин Тея
    Р2. Хойниш Моника
    Р3. Хофер Лукас
  • 1. Шипулин Антон
    3. Моравец Онджей
    5. Бьорндален Уле Айнар
    7. Ландентингер Доминик
    9. Виткова Вероника
    11. Соукалова Габриела
    13. Скардино Надежда
    15. Подчуфарова Ольга

    Р1. Грегорин Тея
    Р2. Хорхлер Каролин
    Р3. Бурк Тим
  • ania.saa, 5 Dec 2015, 07:34
    2. Бё Йоханнес
    4. Пайффер Арнд
    6. Свендсен Эмиль
    8. Фуркад Симон
    10. Экхофф тирил
    12. Оберхофер Карин
    14. Бескон Анаис

    Р1. Гаспарин Селина
    Р2. Хойниш Моника
    Р3. Хофер Лукас
  • 1. Шемп Симон
    3. Гараничев Евгений
    5. Бьорндален Уле Айнар
    7. Ландентингер Доминик
    9. Вирер Доротея
    11. Дорен Абер Мари
    13. Скардино Надежда
    15. Подчуфарова Ольга

    Р1. Грегорин Тея
    Р2. Хойниш Моника
    Р3. Хофер Лукас
  • Сибирячка, 5 Dec 2015, 10:03
    1. Шемп Симон
    3. Гараничев Евгений
    5. Бьорндален Уле Айнар
    7. Эдер Симон
    9. Вирер Доротея
    11. Дорен Абер Мари
    13. Лаукканен Мари
    15. Подчуфарова Ольга

    Р1. Гаспарин Селина
    Р2. Хорхлер Каролин
    Р3. Бурк Тим
  • 1. Шемп Симон
    3. Гараничев Евгений
    5. Бьорндален Уле Айнар
    7. Ландентингер Доминик
    9. Вирер Доротея
    11. Дорен Абер Мари
    13. Скардино Надежда
    15. Подчуфарова Ольга

    Р1. Гаспарин Селина
    Р2. Хойниш Моника
    Р3. Хофер Лукас
  • Vadimator, 5 Dec 2015, 12:00
    1. Шипулин Антон – Шемп Симон
    3. Гараничев Евгений – Моравец Онджей
    5. Бьорндален Уле Айнар – Лессер Эрик
    7. Ландентингер Доминик – Эдер Симон
    9. Виткова Вероника - Вирер Доротея
    11. Дорен Абер Мари – Соукалова Габриела
    13. Скардино Надежда – Лаукканен Мари
    15. Подчуфарова Ольга – Виролайнен Дарья

    Р1. Гаспарин Селина
    Р2. Хойниш Моника
    Р3. Хофер Лукас
  • olgunchik, 5 Dec 2015, 12:12
    1. Шемп Симон
    3. Гараничев Евгений
    5. Бьорндален Уле Айнар
    7. Ландентингер Доминик
    9. Виткова Вероника
    11. Дорен Абер Мари
    13. Скардино Надежда
    15. Подчуфарова Ольга
    ______________________________
    P1. Грегорин Тея
    P2. Хойниш Моника
    P3. Хофер Лукас
  • 2. Бё Йоханнес
    4. Вегер Бенжамин
    6. Свендсен Эмиль
    8. Смит Натан
    10. Экхофф Тирил
    12. Новаковска Вероника
    14. Бескон Анаис
    P1. Гаспарин Селина
    P2. Хойниш Моника
    P3. Бурк Тим
  • Fairytale, 5 Dec 2015, 14:31
    2. Бё Йоханнес
    4. Пайффер Арнд
    6. Свендсен Эмиль
    8. Фуркад Симон
    10. Экхофф тирил
    12. Новаковска Вероника
    14. Бескон Анаис

    Р1. Гаспарин Селина
    Р2. Хойниш Моника
    Р3. Хофер Лукас
  • olgunchik - ognianja 7-8
    Vadimator - ania.saa 6-9
    Note - Fairytale 7-8
    skukin - gadpjam 9-6
    Fiodor53 - popov1808 7-8
    ilya_sm - Iourieva_forever 8-7
    Сибирячка - kidyai 11-4
    Yano4ka - Serg21 6-9
  • следующий тур играем 11 декабря!!!
You can't leave messages in this section