Сообщить о допинге

Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (16 Янв, 16:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
0
0
22:41.5
2
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0
0
22:44.6
03.1
3
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
0
0
22:53.5
12.0
4
Норвегия
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad
1
1
23:03.7
22.2
5
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
1
1
23:05.0
23.5
6
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
1
1
23:05.0
23.5
7
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
0
0
23:06.1
24.6
8
Украина
PRYMA Artem
0
0
23:08.8
27.3
9
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
1
1
23:13.5
32.0
10
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0
0
23:16.3
34.8
11
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
0
0
23:25.9
44.4
12
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
1
1
23:26.7
45.2
13
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
1
1
23:28.4
46.9
14
Словения
FAK Jakov
0
0
23:28.7
47.2
15
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
1
1
23:30.7
49.2
16
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
1
1
23:32.0
50.5
17
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
1
1
23:32.5
51.0
18
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
3
3
23:39.9
58.4
19
Германия
REES Roman
0
0
23:40.0
58.5
20
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
2
2
23:43.7
01:02.2
21
США
DOHERTY Sean
1
1
23:44.3
01:02.8
22
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
2
2
23:46.5
01:05.0
23
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
1
1
23:48.7
01:07.2
24
Германия
HORN Philipp
2
2
23:51.0
01:09.5
25
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
2
2
23:51.8
01:10.3
26
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
0
0
23:51.9
01:10.4
27
Норвегия
DALE Johannes
2
2
23:53.4
01:11.9
28
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
3
3
23:53.7
01:12.2
29
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
0
0
23:56.1
01:14.6
30
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
1
1
24:01.2
01:19.7
31
Чехия
STVRTECKY Jakub
1
1
24:03.6
01:22.1
32
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
0
0
24:08.0
01:26.5
33
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
1
1
24:08.8
01:27.3
34
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
1
1
24:12.3
01:30.8
35
Словения
BAUER Klemen
1
1
24:12.7
01:31.2
36
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
0
0
24:13.6
01:32.1
37
Украина
DUDCHENKO Anton
0
0
24:14.1
01:32.6
38
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
2
2
24:14.7
01:33.2
39
Австрия
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0
0
24:14.7
01:33.2
40
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
0
0
24:14.7
01:33.2
41
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
1
1
24:16.0
01:34.5
42
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
1
1
24:16.9
01:35.4
43
Словения
TRSAN Rok
0
0
24:20.1
01:38.6
44
Белоруссия
LABASTAU Mikita
0
0
24:20.1
01:38.6
45
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
2
2
24:22.6
01:41.1
46
Норвегия
ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld
3
3
24:24.2
01:42.7
47
Канада
BURNOTTE Jules
2
2
24:25.1
01:43.6
48
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
2
2
24:25.3
01:43.8
49
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
1
1
24:28.6
01:47.1
50
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
3
3
24:28.8
01:47.3
51
Канада
GOW Christian
1
1
24:30.2
01:48.7
52
Республика Корея
LAPSHIN Timofei
3
3
24:31.5
01:50.0
53
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
2
2
24:33.6
01:52.1
54
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
0
0
24:34.6
01:53.1
55
Россия
LATYPOV Eduard
2
2
24:40.2
01:58.7
56
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
1
1
24:41.1
01:59.6
57
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
2
2
24:42.3
02:00.8
58
США
BROWN Jake
2
2
24:43.7
02:02.2
59
США
NORDGREN Leif
3
3
24:45.3
02:03.8
60
Канада
GOW Scott
3
3
24:46.4
02:04.9
61
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
2
2
24:47.1
02:05.6
62
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
1
1
24:48.7
02:07.2
63
Румыния
BUTA George
0
0
24:48.8
02:07.3
64
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton
0
0
24:49.4
02:07.9
65
США
SCHOMMER Paul
2
2
24:50.7
02:09.2
66
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
0
0
24:51.2
02:09.7
67
Китай
CHENG Fangming
3
3
24:51.7
02:10.2
68
Россия
KHALILI Said Karimulla
1
1
24:52.8
02:11.3
69
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
2
2
24:53.5
02:12.0
70
Россия
PORSHNEV Nikita
2
2
24:54.2
02:12.7
71
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
1
1
24:55.7
02:14.2
72
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
3
3
24:56.3
02:14.8
73
Швеция
PONSILUOMA Martin
4
4
24:57.1
02:15.6
74
Австрия
KOMATZ David
0
0
24:58.6
02:17.1
75
Италия
HOFER Lukas
4
4
25:00.7
02:19.2
76
Австрия
EDER Simon
3
3
25:02.0
02:20.5
77
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
2
2
25:02.0
02:20.5
78
Словакия
SIMA Michal
0
0
25:08.2
02:26.7
79
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0
0
25:11.2
02:29.7
80
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
2
2
25:13.7
02:32.2
81
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
2
2
25:14.5
02:33.0
82
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
2
2
25:15.1
02:33.6
83
Латвия
MISE Edgars
0
0
25:17.7
02:36.2
84
Швейцария
BURKHALTER Joscha
1
1
25:17.8
02:36.3
85
Белоруссия
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
3
3
25:18.9
02:37.4
86
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
1
1
25:19.6
02:38.1
87
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
1
1
25:20.6
02:39.1
88
Украина
TSYMBAL Bogdan
2
2
25:22.1
02:40.6
89
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
1
1
25:23.0
02:41.5
90
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
2
2
25:23.4
02:41.9
91
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
2
2
25:25.5
02:44.0
92
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
2
2
25:26.4
02:44.9
93
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
3
3
25:28.2
02:46.7
94
Казахстан
YEREMIN Roman
5
5
25:30.3
02:48.8
95
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
1
1
25:34.8
02:53.3
96
Эстония
SIIMER Kristo
2
2
25:39.9
02:58.4
97
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
2
2
25:43.2
03:01.7
98
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
3
3
25:47.9
03:06.4
99
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
2
2
25:48.1
03:06.6
100
Канада
MILLAR Aidan
3
3
25:57.9
03:16.4
101
Эстония
RAENKEL Raido
5
5
26:00.4
03:18.9
102
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
3
3
26:04.6
03:23.1
103
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
3
3
26:12.8
03:31.3
104
Словакия
BARTKO Simon
5
5
26:27.3
03:45.8
105
Финляндия
HARJULA Tuomas
3
3
26:29.5
03:48.0
106
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
2
2
26:33.3
03:51.8
107
Китай
YAN Xingyuan
4
4
26:39.1
03:57.6
108
Япония
BAISHO Kazuki
5
5
26:42.0
04:00.5
109
Италия
CAPPELLARI Daniele
4
4
26:46.5
04:05.0
110
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
3
3
26:47.8
04:06.3
111
Казахстан
VITENKO Vladislav
6
6
26:57.7
04:16.2

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры