Сообщить о допинге

Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (15 Фев, 13:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
0
0
24:20.4
2
Россия
KHALILI Said Karimulla
1
1
24:39.2
18.8
3
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
1
1
24:44.9
24.5
4
Италия
BIONAZ Didier
1
1
24:48.4
28.0
5
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
2
2
24:50.1
29.7
6
Франция
CLAUDE Fabien
2
2
24:51.0
30.6
7
Норвегия
STROEMSHEIM Endre
3
3
24:53.6
33.2
8
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
2
2
24:56.6
36.2
9
Германия
LESSER Erik
1
1
24:57.7
37.3
10
Россия
TOMSHIN Vasilii
1
1
25:05.5
45.1
11
Норвегия
SOERUM Vebjoern
2
2
25:09.0
48.6
12
Норвегия
GJESBAKK Fredrik
2
2
25:11.6
51.2
13
Франция
PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin
2
2
25:19.7
59.3
14
Германия
STRELOW Justus
1
1
25:23.5
01:03.1
15
Чехия
ZEMLICKA Milan
1
1
25:23.9
01:03.5
16
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
3
3
25:25.2
01:04.8
17
Германия
REES Roman
2
2
25:28.0
01:07.6
18
Россия
IVANOV Dmitrii
2
2
25:28.6
01:08.2
19
Финляндия
LAITINEN Heikki
1
1
25:34.8
01:14.4
20
США
DURTSCHI Max
1
1
25:34.9
01:14.5
21
Швейцария
HARTWEG Niklas
0
0
25:42.8
01:22.4
22
Румыния
FLORE Raul Antonio
0
0
25:47.1
01:26.7
23
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
2
2
25:47.3
01:26.9
24
Германия
FRATZSCHER Lucas
4
4
25:50.0
01:29.6
25
Украина
TRUSH Vitaliy
2
2
25:55.1
01:34.7
26
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
3
3
25:56.0
01:35.6
27
Швейцария
TAMBORNINO Eligius
3
3
26:05.0
01:44.6
28
Чехия
HOSEK Ondrej
2
2
26:05.6
01:45.2
29
Россия
STRELTSOV Kirill
3
3
26:06.4
01:46.0
30
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
4
4
26:09.0
01:48.6
31
Словения
VIDMAR Anton
0
0
26:10.0
01:49.6
32
Австрия
LEMMERER Harald
3
3
26:12.6
01:52.2
33
Германия
SCHMUCK Dominic
3
3
26:13.6
01:53.2
34
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
2
2
26:14.3
01:53.9
35
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
4
4
26:16.4
01:56.0
36
Украина
LESIUK Taras
1
1
26:17.6
01:57.2
37
Россия
SUCHILOV Semen
4
4
26:18.3
01:57.9
38
Норвегия
NYENG Emil
3
3
26:18.4
01:58.0
39
Швеция
OHLSSON Oskar
3
3
26:18.7
01:58.3
40
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
1
1
26:19.2
01:58.8
41
Италия
GIACOMEL Tommaso
4
4
26:22.8
02:02.4
42
США
HOWE Alex
2
2
26:22.9
02:02.5
43
Франция
MAHON Sebastien
3
3
26:29.0
02:08.6
44
США
COOPER Travis
2
2
26:29.1
02:08.7
45
Швеция
STEFANSSON Malte
2
2
26:31.6
02:11.2
46
Австрия
KOMATZ David
2
2
26:32.2
02:11.8
47
Италия
MONTELLO Giuseppe
3
3
26:34.5
02:14.1
48
Австрия
BRUNNER Peter
3
3
26:36.7
02:16.3
49
Австрия
JAKOB Patrick
3
3
26:38.2
02:17.8
50
Италия
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
2
2
26:40.5
02:20.1
51
Швейцария
STALDER Sebastian
3
3
26:41.0
02:20.6
52
Украина
BRYHADYR Ruslan
0
0
26:42.9
02:22.5
53
Франция
CLAUDE Emilien
3
3
26:44.7
02:24.3
54
Финляндия
INVENIUS Tuukka
3
3
26:46.1
02:25.7
55
Литва
MACKINE Jokubas
0
0
26:48.2
02:27.8
56
Италия
ZINI Saverio
3
3
26:54.5
02:34.1
57
Украина
DOTSENKO Andriy
4
4
26:55.9
02:35.5
58
Румыния
BUTA Florin-Catalin
1
1
26:57.1
02:36.7
59
Швеция
BRANDT Oskar
2
2
26:57.9
02:37.5
60
Румыния
DUICU Adelin Miodrag
1
1
26:59.4
02:39.0
61
Китай
WANG Wenqiang
2
2
27:02.2
02:41.8
62
Латвия
MATJUHINS Kirils
2
2
27:06.7
02:46.3
63
Казахстан
BELETSKIY Danil
5
5
27:09.3
02:48.9
64
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
3
3
27:11.7
02:51.3
65
Китай
ZHU Zhenyu
2
2
27:16.4
02:56.0
66
Эстония
VSIVTSEV Mart
1
1
27:22.3
03:01.9
67
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
3
3
27:26.6
03:06.2
68
Эстония
PERV Joosep
1
1
27:30.7
03:10.3
69
Латвия
BIRKENTALS Renars
3
3
27:42.7
03:22.3
70
Словакия
BALOGA Matej
5
5
27:49.4
03:29.0
71
Латвия
BALODIS Rudis
1
1
27:52.6
03:32.2
72
Швеция
NYKVIST Emil
4
4
27:56.0
03:35.6
73
Польша
SZWAJNOS Marcin
4
4
27:56.7
03:36.3
74
Литва
FOMIN Maksim
3
3
27:58.8
03:38.4
75
Финляндия
MUSTONEN Joni
8
8
27:58.8
03:38.4
76
Бельгия
DIELEN Pjotr
2
2
28:00.6
03:40.2
77
Словения
DEBELJAK Blaz
4
4
28:05.1
03:44.7
78
Словения
CISAR Alex
2
2
28:08.9
03:48.5
79
Болгария
ORYASHKOV Vladimir
4
4
28:25.7
04:05.3
80
Польша
JAKIELA Tomasz
5
5
28:35.3
04:14.9
81
Болгария
TODEV Blagoy
4
4
28:35.5
04:15.1
82
Болгария
VELCHEV Petar
2
2
28:58.7
04:38.3
83
Эстония
UHA Juri
5
5
29:39.3
05:18.9
84
Бразилия
DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus
1
1
29:46.8
05:26.4
85
Дания
ROSBO Joachim Weel
5
5
29:56.3
05:35.9
86
Литва
ROMANOV Nikita
4
4
30:15.4
05:55.0
87
Сербия
AVDIC Dzenis
3
3
30:17.3
05:56.9
88
Венгрия
BUKI Adam
6
6
30:24.6
06:04.2
89
Монголия
ALTANKHUYAG Bilguun
3
3
30:27.6
06:07.2
90
Дания
HULGAARD Jens
6
6
30:56.7
06:36.3
91
Дания
ROSBO Jacob Weel
8
8
32:09.6
07:49.2
92
IRL
KENNEDY Brian
6
6
34:00.3
09:39.9
93
Сербия
RASTIC Ajlan
7
7
35:37.5
11:17.1
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры