Мужчины 10 км Спринт, Мужчины (31 Янв 2016, 15:30)
  • Результаты
Место
Номер
Регион
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Тюмень
Пащенко Пётр
0
0
00:26:05.8
2
Тюмень
Латыпов Эдуард
1
1
00:26:35.3
29.5
3
Тюмень
Бабчин Александр
0
0
00:26:56.9
51.1
4
Тюмень
Печёнкин Иван
0
0
00:26:59.8
54.0
5
Тюмень
Сучилов Семён
1
1
00:27:11.2
01:05.4
6
Тюмень
Черезов Иван
0
0
00:27:12.2
01:06.4
7
Тюмень
Поварницын Александр
2
2
00:27:16.0
01:10.2
8
Тюмень
Шопин Юрий
1
1
00:27:20.5
01:14.7
9
Тюмень
Елхин Дмитрий
0
0
00:27:28.2
01:22.4
10
Тюмень
Подобаев Сергей
2
2
00:27:34.1
01:28.3
11
Тюмень
Иванов Ярослав
0
0
00:27:38.7
01:32.9
12
Тюмень
Корнев Алексей
2
2
00:27:47.4
01:41.6
13
Тюмень
Петров Алексей
0
0
00:27:50.3
01:44.5
14
Тюмень
Магазеев Павел
1
1
00:27:54.2
01:48.4
15
Тюмень
Клячин Сергей
2
2
00:27:57.4
01:51.6
16
Тюмень
Овчинников Никита
2
2
00:27:59.7
01:53.9
17
Тюмень
Томилов Иван
2
2
00:28:00.4
01:54.6
17
Тюмень
Огарков Александр
1
1
00:28:00.4
01:54.6
19
Тюмень
Шамеев Евгений
1
1
00:28:07.7
02:01.9
20
Тюмень
Акимов Вячеслав
3
3
00:28:18.9
02:13.1
21
Тюмень
Крюков Евгений
2
2
00:28:21.5
02:15.7
22
Тюмень
Печёнкин Александр
4
4
00:28:23.3
02:17.5
23
Тюмень
Караулов Сергей
1
1
00:28:31.7
02:25.9
24
Тюмень
Иванов Дмитрий
1
1
00:28:36.0
02:30.2
25
Тюмень
Алехин Иван
1
1
00:28:36.2
02:30.4
26
Тюмень
Серков Илья
3
3
00:28:37.8
02:32.0
27
Тюмень
Сурнев Роман
1
1
00:28:39.4
02:33.6
28
Тюмень
Колдаев Дмитрий
0
0
00:28:41.3
02:35.5
29
Тюмень
Боярских Евгений
2
2
00:28:43.0
02:37.2
30
Тюмень
Оськин Анатолий
2
2
00:28:43.5
02:37.7
31
Тюмень
Корастылев Сергей
1
1
00:28:49.6
02:43.8
32
Тюмень
Чернышов Александр
0
0
00:28:50.3
02:44.5
33
Тюмень
Николаев Денис
1
1
00:28:50.9
02:45.1
34
Тюмень
Кабардин Виталий
2
2
00:28:52.6
02:46.8
35
Тюмень
Прощенко Игорь
1
1
00:28:53.1
02:47.3
36
Тюмень
Барышников Алексей
3
3
00:28:58.1
02:52.3
37
Тюмень
Мингалёв Александр
2
2
00:29:03.9
02:58.1
38
Тюмень
Махамбетов Тимур
2
2
00:29:05.5
02:59.7
39
Тюмень
Пирогов Максим
1
1
00:29:07.6
03:01.8
40
Тюмень
Галиуллин Сергей
2
2
00:29:09.7
03:03.9
41
Тюмень
Локтионов Анатолий
2
2
00:29:14.7
03:08.9
42
Тюмень
Попов Александр
2
2
00:29:56.5
03:50.7
43
Тюмень
Томилов Владислав
3
3
00:30:07.8
04:02.0
44
Тюмень
Кунеевский Юрий
5
5
00:30:09.0
04:03.2
45
Тюмень
Голобоков Владимир
1
1
00:30:11.7
04:05.9
46
Тюмень
Варюхин Михаил
3
3
00:30:16.8
04:11.0
47
Тюмень
Галушкин Иван
2
2
00:30:17.2
04:11.4
48
Тюмень
Веприк Александр
6
6
00:30:22.2
04:16.4
49
Тюмень
Меньшиков Аркадий
4
4
00:30:29.0
04:23.2
50
Тюмень
Медведев Сергей
2
2
00:30:39.4
04:33.6
51
Тюмень
Вилионис Андрей
2
2
00:30:45.4
04:39.6
52
Тюмень
Каюмов Рустам
1
1
00:30:56.9
04:51.1
53
Тюмень
Телицин Артём
2
2
00:32:17.1
06:11.3
54
Тюмень
Муртазин Адель
3
3
00:32:36.8
06:31.0
55
Тюмень
Москвичев Александр
3
3
00:34:29.3
08:23.5
56
Тюмень
Даниэль Уокер
3
3
00:36:22.6
10:16.8

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры