Спринт 10 км Юниоры, Юниоры (06 Дек 2018, 11:40)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
Истамгулов Вадим
2
2
00:27:23.7
2
Россия
Вагин Алексей
1
1
00:27:29.5
05.8
3
Россия
Таштимеров Денис
0
0
00:27:41.3
17.6
4
Россия
Серохвостов Даниил
3
3
00:27:47.9
24.2
5
Россия
Сергеев Максим
2
2
00:27:53.1
29.4
6
Россия
Мальцев Данил
2
2
00:28:09.5
45.8
7
Россия
Мяконький Александр
2
2
00:28:12.4
48.7
8
Россия
Первушин Михаил
2
2
00:28:21.1
57.4
9
Россия
Дерягин Александр
0
0
00:28:24.1
01:00.4
10
Россия
Фомин Даниил
1
1
00:28:28.3
01:04.6
11
Россия
Слыш Никита
1
1
00:28:34.1
01:10.4
12
Россия
Конищев Федор
3
3
00:28:35.7
01:12.0
13
Россия
Кондрашов Всеволод
4
4
00:28:39.6
01:15.9
14
Россия
Овсянников Антон
2
2
00:28:42.8
01:19.1
15
Россия
Демичев Сергей
1
1
00:28:50.1
01:26.4
16
Россия
Нейгебауер Дмитрий
2
2
00:28:53.2
01:29.5
17
Россия
Ващенко Андрей
1
1
00:28:56.9
01:33.2
18
Россия
Слободенюк Глеб
3
3
00:29:00.7
01:37.0
19
Россия
Калинин Данил
2
2
00:29:01.6
01:37.9
20
Россия
Огорелков Алексей
1
1
00:29:06.6
01:42.9
21
Россия
Палухин Иван
2
2
00:29:09.8
01:46.1
22
Россия
Махаев Денис
3
3
00:29:10.9
01:47.2
23
Россия
Чегодаев Владислав
0
0
00:29:11.6
01:47.9
24
Россия
Мещеряков Александр
2
2
00:29:14.2
01:50.5
25
Россия
Бурлаков Илья
3
3
00:29:20.2
01:56.5
26
Россия
Тутмин Егор
2
2
00:29:21.4
01:57.7
27
Россия
Вершинин Егор
2
2
00:29:26.6
02:02.9
28
Россия
Фадеев Евгений
2
2
00:29:30.0
02:06.3
29
Россия
Кудряшов Павел
1
1
00:29:30.7
02:07.0
30
Россия
Шелепов Вячеслав
2
2
00:29:31.0
02:07.3
31
Россия
Бурундуков Михаил
3
3
00:29:32.3
02:08.6
32
Россия
Смирнов Вадим
1
1
00:29:34.9
02:11.2
33
Россия
Подзоров Антон
3
3
00:29:36.4
02:12.7
34
Россия
Трушин Кирилл
1
1
00:29:49.9
02:26.2
35
Россия
Брода Никита
4
4
00:29:51.1
02:27.4
36
Россия
Матвеев Никита
6
6
00:29:56.7
02:33.0
37
Россия
Пастухов Кирилл
3
3
00:29:58.8
02:35.1
38
Россия
Смирнов Артем
5
5
00:29:59.2
02:35.5
39
Россия
Окунев Никита
5
5
00:30:02.1
02:38.4
40
Россия
Федосеев Виктор
0
0
00:30:03.9
02:40.2
41
Россия
Чуфистов Николай
3
3
00:30:06.0
02:42.3
42
Россия
Гусев Даниил
3
3
00:30:28.3
03:04.6
43
Россия
Кузьмин Андрей
2
2
00:30:32.5
03:08.8
44
Россия
Зинцов Кирилл
2
2
00:30:36.3
03:12.6
45
Россия
Старков Павел
3
3
00:30:38.3
03:14.6
46
Россия
Айкинский Михаил
5
5
00:30:41.3
03:17.6
47
Россия
Щипунов Ростислав
2
2
00:30:50.3
03:26.6
48
Россия
Черников Александр
5
5
00:30:51.3
03:27.6
49
Россия
Сорокин Дмитрий
1
1
00:30:53.4
03:29.7
50
Россия
Гаврилов Илья
2
2
00:30:58.4
03:34.7
51
Россия
Спицин Максим
3
3
00:31:02.5
03:38.8
52
Россия
Шестаков Никита
6
6
00:31:02.8
03:39.1
53
Россия
Ушахин Александр
3
3
00:31:09.8
03:46.1
54
Россия
Афанасьев Сергей
3
3
00:31:13.4
03:49.7
55
Россия
Каримов Даниил
3
3
00:31:18.3
03:54.6
56
Россия
Ширшов Максим
2
2
00:31:23.7
04
57
Россия
Суханов Анатолий
6
6
00:31:37.7
04:14.0
58
Россия
Логунов Антон
0
0
00:31:39.4
04:15.7
59
Россия
Зыкин Григорий
5
5
00:32:04.1
04:40.4
60
Россия
Романов Семён
4
4
00:32:11.8
04:48.1
61
Россия
Метликин Иван
3
3
00:32:23.5
04:59.8
62
Россия
Дугин Денис
4
4
00:32:41.3
05:17.6
63
Россия
Зеленовский Денис
4
4
00:32:58.6
05:34.9
64
Россия
Богданов Илья
2
2
00:33:00.2
05:36.5
65
Россия
Бедросян Георгий
5
5
00:33:06.6
05:42.9
66
Россия
Кириллов Владислав
4
4
00:34:48.1
07:24.4

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры