Спринт 4,5 км Девушки 16-17 лет, Девушки 16-17 лет (03 Дек 2018, 08:45)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
Дюжева Кира
3
3
00:19:10.4
2
Россия
Копорулина Екатерина
3
3
00:19:12.7
02.3
3
Россия
Ануфриенко Алёна
1
1
00:19:20.0
09.6
4
Россия
Ульвачева Кристина
2
2
00:20:17.0
01:06.6
5
Россия
Горелова Дарья
2
2
00:20:18.1
01:07.7
6
Россия
Никитенко Елизавета
2
2
00:20:29.5
01:19.1
7
Россия
Гришина Анастасия
3
3
00:20:30.6
01:20.2
8
Россия
Михайлапова Дарья
3
3
00:20:31.4
01:21.0
9
Россия
Осанова Александра
1
1
00:20:43.9
01:33.5
10
Россия
Радионова Дарья
3
3
00:20:48.7
01:38.3
11
Россия
НАЛИВАЙКО Дарья
2
2
00:20:53.0
01:42.6
12
Россия
Шафигулина Алина
4
4
00:21:06.2
01:55.8
13
Россия
Караман Ксения
5
5
00:21:10.6
02:00.2
14
Россия
Царева Каролина
2
2
00:21:13.7
02:03.3
15
Россия
Осипова Екатерина
5
5
00:21:28.4
02:18.0
16
Россия
Киреева Анастасия
3
3
00:21:59.0
02:48.6
17
Россия
Якутина Елена
5
5
00:22:03.2
02:52.8
18
Россия
Мытарева Ангелина
6
6
00:22:18.1
03:07.7
19
Россия
Кулешова Екатерина
2
2
00:22:21.9
03:11.5
20
Россия
Черникова Екатерина
3
3
00:22:25.5
03:15.1
21
Россия
Шмырева Алина
4
4
00:22:28.5
03:18.1
22
Россия
Инютина Екатерина
5
5
00:22:29.6
03:19.2
23
Россия
Белякова Алена
5
5
00:22:35.5
03:25.1
24
Россия
Жамина Алиса
6
6
00:22:37.8
03:27.4
25
Россия
Абсатарова Альбина
3
3
00:23:00.2
03:49.8
26
Россия
Булгакова Елена
3
3
00:23:01.3
03:50.9
27
Россия
Филиппова Виктория
4
4
00:23:18.3
04:07.9
28
Россия
Щеголихина Елизавета
5
5
00:23:26.1
04:15.7
29
Россия
Жабреева Алёна
6
6
00:23:31.3
04:20.9
30
Россия
Павлова Екатерина
5
5
00:23:46.7
04:36.3
31
Россия
Богданова Екатерина
7
7
00:24:00.9
04:50.5
32
Россия
Иванова Александра
8
8
00:24:41.8
05:31.4
33
Россия
Лубошникова София
6
6
00:25:05.1
05:54.7
34
Россия
Бобылева Валерия
8
8
00:25:19.8
06:09.4
35
Россия
Петушкова Виктория
5
5
00:25:42.9
06:32.5
36
Россия
Селифанова Анна
5
5
00:25:56.1
06:45.7
37
Россия
Седлецкая Валерия
8
8
00:25:58.2
06:47.8
38
Россия
Павлова Мира
3
3
00:25:58.5
06:48.1
39
Россия
Синичева Инна
6
6
00:26:02.5
06:52.1
40
Россия
Северина Юлия
4
4
00:26:03.4
06:53.0
41
Россия
Железнюк Ангелина
6
6
00:26:09.8
06:59.4
42
Россия
Тузинская Софья
5
5
00:26:25.1
07:14.7
43
Россия
Хабытина Роксана
9
9
00:26:35.1
07:24.7
44
Россия
Беседина Анастасия
4
4
00:29:20.9
10:10.5
45
Россия
Сергеева Ольга
9
9
00:29:44.6
10:34.2
46
Россия
Малютина Екатерина
7
7
00:30:38.7
11:28.3
47
Россия
Андреева Дарья
8
8
00:30:55.0
11:44.6

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры