Спринт 6 км Юноши 16-17 лет, Юноши 16-17 лет (13 Дек 2018, 08:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
Иродов Денис
1
1
00:19:19.0
2
Россия
Домичек Олег
3
3
00:20:41.4
01:22.4
3
Россия
Гордок Сергей
3
3
00:21:00.2
01:41.2
4
Россия
Максимов Николай
3
3
00:21:31.5
02:12.5
5
Россия
Кузьминых Евгений
3
3
00:22:01.4
02:42.4
6
Россия
Симаев Денис
3
3
00:22:12.7
02:53.7
7
Россия
Пищев Никита
4
4
00:22:15.0
02:56.0
8
Россия
Мозговой Александр
4
4
00:22:17.6
02:58.6
9
Россия
Адамов Игорь
4
4
00:22:17.9
02:58.9
10
Россия
Кремнев Константин
3
3
00:22:37.9
03:18.9
11
Россия
Дзюбин Егор
3
3
00:22:45.5
03:26.5
12
Россия
Тяхов Александр
4
4
00:22:45.7
03:26.7
13
Россия
Авдонин Максим
2
2
00:22:50.6
03:31.6
14
Россия
Беленко Никита
6
6
00:23:01.4
03:42.4
15
Россия
Ивченко Вячеслав
5
5
00:23:12.4
03:53.4
16
Россия
БАРАНИХИН Егор
4
4
00:23:16.3
03:57.3
17
Россия
Геливер Данила
5
5
00:23:30.6
04:11.6
18
Россия
Одинаев Рустам
7
7
00:23:59.4
04:40.4
19
Россия
Плотников Даниил
6
6
00:24:39.5
05:20.5
20
Россия
Якимов Марк
4
4
00:24:40.9
05:21.9
21
Россия
Давидюк Эдуард
5
5
00:25:00.6
05:41.6
22
Россия
Ситников Иван
5
5
00:25:03.3
05:44.3
23
Россия
Максимов Александр
3
3
00:25:06.8
05:47.8
24
Россия
Арканов Егор
8
8
00:25:18.9
05:59.9
25
Россия
Ильичёв Артём
6
6
00:25:31.6
06:12.6
26
Россия
Хрущов Артем
6
6
00:25:36.3
06:17.3
27
Россия
Сенько Кирилл
5
5
00:25:36.6
06:17.6
28
Россия
Бочкарев Максим
7
7
00:25:44.6
06:25.6
29
Россия
Щапов Дмитрий
4
4
00:25:50.0
06:31.0
30
Россия
Немчинов Геннадий
8
8
00:25:59.8
06:40.8
31
Россия
Гульев Максим
6
6
00:26:16.3
06:57.3
32
Россия
Белов Никита
6
6
00:26:16.8
06:57.8
33
Россия
Седякин Егор
3
3
00:26:27.9
07:08.9
34
Россия
Комиссаров Данил
5
5
00:26:31.8
07:12.8
35
Россия
Никитин Алексей
3
3
00:26:52.7
07:33.7
36
Россия
Брунгард Владимир
9
9
00:27:07.3
07:48.3
37
Россия
Минченко Владлен
5
5
00:27:31.0
08:12.0
38
Россия
Языков Михаил
8
8
00:27:41.7
08:22.7
39
Россия
Родионов Дмитрий
5
5
00:27:51.8
08:32.8
40
Россия
Шельванский Ярослав
7
7
00:28:08.1
08:49.1
41
Россия
Парфенов Владимир
5
5
00:28:09.4
08:50.4
42
Россия
Григорьев Дмитрий
4
4
00:28:11.1
08:52.1
43
Россия
Гарифуллин Ринат
5
5
00:28:28.7
09:09.7
44
Россия
СИДОРКИН Владислав
6
6
00:28:29.4
09:10.4
45
Россия
Пугачев Иван
7
7
00:29:26.7
10:07.7
46
Россия
Мозалевский Сергей
7
7
00:30:24.4
11:05.4
47
Россия
Белов Данил
9
9
00:31:01.0
11:42.0
48
Россия
Лопатин Валентин
7
7
00:31:02.6
11:43.6
49
Россия
Ершов Александр
6
6
00:31:10.6
11:51.6

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры