Спринт 7.5 км Юноши 18-19 лет, Юноши 18-19 лет (17 Дек 2018, 11:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
Емерхонов Евгений
1
1
00:21:15.5
2
Россия
Гатилов Виталий
1
1
00:21:17.5
02.0
3
Россия
Бакиев Ильдан
1
1
00:21:38.1
22.6
4
Россия
Менделеев Павел
2
2
00:21:55.3
39.8
5
Россия
Агишев Никита
1
1
00:21:59.3
43.8
6
Россия
Чудайкин Дмитрий
1
1
00:22:00.1
44.6
7
Россия
Калинин Андрей
3
3
00:22:01.3
45.8
8
Россия
Хасанкаев Артемий
3
3
00:22:06.5
51.0
9
Россия
Кудрявцев Игорь
4
4
00:22:07.2
51.7
10
Россия
Соловьев Данил
1
1
00:22:13.0
57.5
11
Россия
Смирнов Евгений
3
3
00:22:15.5
01
12
Россия
Корнев Александр
5
5
00:22:18.6
01:03.1
13
Россия
Айкашев Никита
2
2
00:22:20.1
01:04.6
14
Россия
Сивков Александр
2
2
00:22:20.6
01:05.1
15
Россия
Ковалев Алексей
1
1
00:22:23.2
01:07.7
16
Россия
Казанцев Александр
1
1
00:22:31.1
01:15.6
17
Россия
Зайцев Александр
3
3
00:22:33.0
01:17.5
18
Россия
Плотников Александр
0
0
00:22:35.5
01:20.0
19
Россия
Полухин Евгений
2
2
00:22:38.9
01:23.4
20
Россия
Баязитов Владлен
0
0
00:22:41.7
01:26.2
21
Россия
Факеев Андрей
4
4
00:22:43.5
01:28.0
22
Россия
Кочев Даниил
2
2
00:22:45.7
01:30.2
23
Россия
Родунер Дионис
4
4
00:22:47.0
01:31.5
24
Россия
Амирбеков Артем
1
1
00:22:47.4
01:31.9
25
Россия
Ляхманов Илья
3
3
00:22:48.2
01:32.7
26
Россия
Зиганчин Рафаэль
3
3
00:22:51.5
01:36.0
27
Россия
Русинов Владислав
2
2
00:22:51.7
01:36.2
28
Россия
Иванов Павел
2
2
00:22:54.0
01:38.5
29
Россия
Халматов Дмитрий
3
3
00:22:59.9
01:44.4
30
Россия
Злобин Владислав
4
4
00:23:04.5
01:49.0
31
Россия
Жамин Владимир
1
1
00:23:05.5
01:50.0
32
Россия
Апанасенко Денис
3
3
00:23:11.5
01:56.0
33
Россия
Кожемякин Максим
4
4
00:23:16.7
02:01.2
34
Россия
Додонов Илья
2
2
00:23:21.6
02:06.1
35
Россия
Рассказов Роман
6
6
00:23:23.1
02:07.6
36
Россия
Зубаиров Данис
4
4
00:23:23.7
02:08.2
37
Россия
Чучулаев Александр
4
4
00:23:28.5
02:13.0
37
Россия
Иванов Александр
3
3
00:23:28.5
02:13.0
39
Россия
Ахтямов Ильмир
4
4
00:23:35.5
02:20.0
40
Россия
Буньков Вадим
3
3
00:23:41.3
02:25.8
41
Россия
Кокорин Денис
4
4
00:23:43.2
02:27.7
42
Россия
Сорокин Дмитрий
0
0
00:23:51.0
02:35.5
43
Россия
Владимиров Кирилл
6
6
00:23:56.1
02:40.6
44
Россия
Шамукаев Дмитрий
3
3
00:23:56.8
02:41.3
45
Россия
Косачёв Денис
3
3
00:23:57.3
02:41.8
46
Россия
Воротников Степан
4
4
00:23:58.9
02:43.4
47
Россия
Валиев Алмаз
4
4
00:24:01.0
02:45.5
48
Россия
Ямалтдинов Линар
3
3
00:24:04.7
02:49.2
49
Россия
Кондратьев Максим
3
3
00:24:04.8
02:49.3
50
Россия
Орлов Иван
4
4
00:24:05.3
02:49.8
51
Россия
Башкиров Артем
4
4
00:24:13.3
02:57.8
52
Россия
Имаев Эдуард
5
5
00:24:14.0
02:58.5
53
Россия
Шахин Александр
3
3
00:24:15.1
02:59.6
54
Россия
Микрюков Владимир
6
6
00:24:15.4
02:59.9
55
Россия
Зубков Алексей
6
6
00:24:19.4
03:03.9
56
Россия
Ильиных Станислав
4
4
00:24:20.1
03:04.6
57
Россия
Харлов Данил
4
4
00:24:20.8
03:05.3
58
Россия
Килин Максим
3
3
00:24:21.2
03:05.7
59
Россия
Зубарев Алексей
5
5
00:24:22.6
03:07.1
60
Россия
Сиротин Максим
5
5
00:24:23.2
03:07.7
61
Россия
Кугаевский Дмитрий
6
6
00:24:23.9
03:08.4
62
Россия
Ибрагимов Ренат
5
5
00:24:24.2
03:08.7
63
Россия
Лимонников Константин
3
3
00:24:24.5
03:09.0
64
Россия
Федосеев Никита
5
5
00:24:25.0
03:09.5
65
Россия
Лукманов Тимур
5
5
00:24:27.4
03:11.9
66
Россия
Железов Владислав
5
5
00:24:29.0
03:13.5
67
Россия
Чернышов Никита
2
2
00:24:38.5
03:23.0
68
Россия
Бабушкин Александр
7
7
00:24:51.4
03:35.9
69
Россия
Уланов Дмитрий
6
6
00:24:53.5
03:38.0
70
Россия
Заболотин Михаил
2
2
00:24:55.1
03:39.6
71
Россия
Васильев Дмитрий
3
3
00:24:56.7
03:41.2
72
Россия
Петяскин Никита
5
5
00:25:02.4
03:46.9
73
Россия
Рябов Юрий
6
6
00:25:06.3
03:50.8
74
Россия
Гольцверт Николай
6
6
00:25:06.7
03:51.2
75
Россия
Мордовин Виктор
4
4
00:25:08.8
03:53.3
76
Россия
Чистяков Владислав
5
5
00:25:12.0
03:56.5
77
Россия
Харитонов Даниил
5
5
00:25:20.5
04:05.0
78
Россия
Безверхов Захар
5
5
00:25:47.9
04:32.4
79
Россия
Гончарик Максим
6
6
00:25:51.0
04:35.5
80
Россия
Корепанов Илья
2
2
00:25:58.2
04:42.7
81
Россия
Асеев Вадим
2
2
00:26:04.5
04:49.0
82
Россия
Рытиков Илья
6
6
00:26:36.5
05:21.0
83
Россия
Родин Глеб
6
6
00:26:54.4
05:38.9
84
Россия
Хасанов Максим
4
4
00:27:05.9
05:50.4
85
Россия
Плотников Александр
8
8
00:27:27.6
06:12.1
86
Россия
Башкиров Никита
6
6
00:27:31.5
06:16.0
87
Россия
Решетников Владимир
6
6
00:27:40.5
06:25.0
88
Россия
Прохоров Евгений
6
6
00:28:40.1
07:24.6

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры