Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (21 Дек 2018, 19:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
0
0
19:44.6
2
Германия
DAHLMEIER Laura
1
1
19:49.1
04.5
3
Словакия
FIALKOVA Paulina
0
0
19:50.8
06.2
4
Франция
CHEVALIER Anais
1
1
20:07.6
23.0
5
Швейцария
HAECKI Lena
1
1
20:13.9
29.3
6
Швеция
OEBERG Hanna
0
0
20:15.6
31.0
7
Украина
SEMERENKO Vita
1
1
20:16.0
31.4
8
Польша
ZBYLUT Kinga
0
0
20:16.7
32.1
9
Италия
WIERER Dorothea
2
2
20:22.9
38.3
10
Россия
0
0
20:25.5
40.9
11
Словакия
KUZMINA Anastasiya
2
2
20:26.3
41.7
12
Канада
BEAUDRY Sarah
0
0
20:27.3
42.7
13
Украина
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
1
1
20:28.0
43.4
14
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
0
0
20:28.4
43.8
15
Украина
SEMERENKO Valj
0
0
20:30.6
46.0
16
Германия
PREUSS Franziska
1
1
20:38.8
54.2
17
Канада
LUNDER Emma
1
1
20:42.5
57.9
18
Италия
VITTOZZI Lisa
2
2
20:43.1
58.5
19
Чехия
VITKOVA Veronika
0
0
20:45.7
01:01.1
20
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Iryna
1
1
20:45.9
01:01.3
21
Германия
HILDEBRAND Franziska
1
1
20:46.2
01:01.6
22
Германия
HINZ Vanessa
1
1
20:46.3
01:01.7
23
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Tiril
3
3
20:47.8
01:03.2
24
Франция
BESCOND Anais
2
2
20:50.9
01:06.3
25
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
0
0
20:51.3
01:06.7
26
США
EGAN Clare
2
2
20:55.7
01:11.1
27
Германия
HORCHLER Karolin
1
1
21:02.3
01:17.7
28
Франция
SIMON Julia
2
2
21:04.0
01:19.4
29
Чехия
CHARVATOVA Lucie
2
2
21:05.2
01:20.6
30
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
1
1
21:08.1
01:23.5
32
Италия
SANFILIPPO Federica
2
2
21:10.1
01:25.5
33
Франция
AYMONIER Celia
3
3
21:10.9
01:26.3
34
Норвегия
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
2
2
21:11.0
01:26.4
35
Австрия
SCHWAIGER Julia
2
2
21:12.7
01:28.1
36
Швеция
BRORSSON Mona
1
1
21:13.6
01:29.0
37
Швеция
PERSSON Linn
2
2
21:14.0
01:29.4
38
Россия
MOROZOVA Anastasiia
2
2
21:15.2
01:30.6
39
США
DUNKLEE Susan
2
2
21:17.0
01:32.4
40
Польша
HOJNISZ Monika
2
2
21:18.7
01:34.1
41
Украина
DZHIMA Yuliia
1
1
21:22.6
01:38.0
42
Япония
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
2
2
21:23.9
01:39.3
43
Норвегия
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim
2
2
21:25.0
01:40.4
44
Швеция
MAGNUSSON Anna
1
1
21:31.6
01:47.0
45
Германия
HERRMANN Denise
3
3
21:34.4
01:49.8
46
Китай
TANG Jialin
1
1
21:34.8
01:50.2
47
Молдавия
GHILENKO Alla
1
1
21:36.5
01:51.9
48
Чехия
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
2
2
21:37.8
01:53.2
49
Словакия
FIALKOVA Ivona
2
2
21:38.9
01:54.3
50
Белоруссия
KRUCHINKINA Irina
2
2
21:39.6
01:55.0
51
Китай
ZHANG Yan
1
1
21:39.7
01:55.1
52
США
REID Joanne
2
2
21:41.8
01:57.2
53
Франция
BRAISAZ Justine
4
4
21:43.8
01:59.2
54
Канада
CRAWFORD Rosanna
3
3
21:44.5
01:59.9
55
Словения
KLEMENCIC Polona
1
1
21:45.2
02:00.6
56
Норвегия
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
2
2
21:45.7
02:01.1
57
Швейцария
GASPARIN Elisa
2
2
21:46.2
02:01.6
58
Финляндия
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
5
5
21:50.4
02:05.8
59
Эстония
OJA Regina
2
2
21:55.6
02:11.0
60
Швеция
NILSSON Emma
1
1
21:58.2
02:13.6
61
Австрия
INNERHOFER Katharina
3
3
22:02.4
02:17.8
62
Финляндия
MINKKINEN Suvi
2
2
22:03.0
02:18.4
63
Белоруссия
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
1
1
22:05.2
02:20.6
64
Эстония
TALIHAERM Johanna
2
2
22:05.2
02:20.6
65
Польша
ZUK Kamila
3
3
22:09.8
02:25.2
66
Финляндия
FELLMAN Jenny
2
2
22:10.6
02:26.0
67
Чехия
DAVIDOVA Marketa
4
4
22:10.9
02:26.3
68
Казахстан
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
2
2
22:15.5
02:30.9
69
Швейцария
GASPARIN Aita
3
3
22:18.3
02:33.7
70
Италия
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
3
3
22:18.4
02:33.8
71
Казахстан
AKHATOVA Lyudmila
1
1
22:21.3
02:36.7
72
Швейцария
MEINEN Susanna
3
3
22:21.8
02:37.2
73
Россия
VASNETCOVA Valeriia
2
2
22:22.2
02:37.6
74
Белоруссия
SOLA Hanna
2
2
22:24.3
02:39.7
75
Республика Корея
FROLINA Anna
3
3
22:25.7
02:41.1
76
Болгария
STOYANOVA Desislava
2
2
22:25.9
02:41.3
77
Финляндия
LEHTONEN Venla
3
3
22:29.3
02:44.7
78
Россия
VASILEVA Margarita
5
5
22:30.8
02:46.2
79
Япония
HACHISUKA Asuka
2
2
22:30.9
02:46.3
80
Италия
GONTIER Nicole
4
4
22:31.8
02:47.2
81
Канада
TANDY Megan
3
3
22:35.5
02:50.9
82
Франция
LATUILLIERE Enora
5
5
22:41.4
02:56.8
83
Словения
POJE Urska
2
2
22:43.7
02:59.1
84
Казахстан
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya
4
4
22:45.3
03:00.7
85
Литва
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
0
0
22:45.4
03:00.8
86
Республика Корея
MUN Jihee
4
4
22:48.9
03:04.3
87
Литва
KOCERGINA Natalja
3
3
23:01.5
03:16.9
88
Япония
MAEDA Sari
5
5
23:06.3
03:21.7
89
Болгария
YORDANOVA Emiliya
4
4
23:07.3
03:22.7
90
Эстония
GAIM Grete
3
3
23:17.7
03:33.1
91
Польша
PITON Karolina
5
5
23:19.8
03:35.2
92
Болгария
KADEVA Daniela
4
4
23:28.2
03:43.6
93
Япония
TANAKA Yurie
3
3
23:52.9
04:08.3
94
Республика Корея
PARK Jiae
3
3
24:26.1
04:41.5
95
Словения
EINFALT Lea
7
7
25:04.0
05:19.4
96
Литва
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
4
4
25:56.0
06:11.4
Россия
PAVLOVA Evgeniya

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры