Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (08 Дек 2017, 13:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0
0
24:18.4
2
Франция
FOURCADE Martin
0
0
24:30.5
12.1
3
Словения
FAK Jakov
0
0
24:53.8
35.4
4
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
1
1
25:05.0
46.6
5
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
0
0
25:10.4
52.0
6
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
0
0
25:14.4
56.0
7
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
1
1
25:19.0
01:00.6
8
Германия
LESSER Erik
1
1
25:19.4
01:01.0
9
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
1
1
25:24.5
01:06.1
10
Германия
NAWRATH Philipp
0
0
25:24.5
01:06.1
11
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
1
1
25:32.0
01:13.6
12
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
1
1
25:34.1
01:15.7
13
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
1
1
25:36.2
01:17.8
14
Норвегия
BOE Tarjei
1
1
25:40.1
01:21.7
15
Италия
HOFER Lukas
2
2
25:40.9
01:22.5
16
Республика Корея
LAPSHIN Timofei
1
1
25:44.9
01:26.5
17
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
1
1
25:46.3
01:27.9
18
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
2
2
25:48.9
01:30.5
19
Канада
SMITH Nathan
0
0
25:50.3
01:31.9
20
Россия
TSVETKOV Maxim
1
1
25:50.7
01:32.3
21
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
2
2
25:53.3
01:34.9
22
Словения
BAUER Klemen
1
1
25:57.6
01:39.2
23
США
DOHERTY Sean
0
0
25:57.6
01:39.2
24
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
3
3
25:59.2
01:40.8
25
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
1
1
25:59.2
01:40.8
26
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
0
0
26:00.1
01:41.7
27
Бельгия
ROESCH Michael
1
1
26:03.4
01:45.0
28
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
1
1
26:06.5
01:48.1
29
Россия
LOGINOV Alexander
2
2
26:08.0
01:49.6
30
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
0
0
26:15.0
01:56.6
31
Эстония
LESSING Roland
0
0
26:17.8
01:59.4
32
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
2
2
26:19.2
02:00.8
33
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
1
1
26:21.5
02:03.1
34
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
2
2
26:22.7
02:04.3
35
Австрия
EDER Simon
2
2
26:27.9
02:09.5
36
Украина
SIEMAKOV Volodymyr
1
1
26:28.6
02:10.2
37
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
0
0
26:29.5
02:11.1
38
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
3
3
26:30.0
02:11.6
39
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
2
2
26:37.0
02:18.6
40
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
1
1
26:38.9
02:20.5
41
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
3
3
26:39.1
02:20.7
42
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
2
2
26:39.1
02:20.7
43
Канада
GOW Scott
3
3
26:43.5
02:25.1
44
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
3
3
26:43.7
02:25.3
45
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
1
1
26:44.0
02:25.6
46
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
3
3
26:44.2
02:25.8
47
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
5
5
26:45.8
02:27.4
48
Румыния
FAUR Remus
1
1
26:46.6
02:28.2
49
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
1
1
26:46.7
02:28.3
50
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
2
2
26:47.2
02:28.8
51
Латвия
MUIZNIEKS Oskars
2
2
26:48.7
02:30.3
52
Канада
GREEN Brendan
1
1
26:48.7
02:30.3
53
США
BAILEY Lowell
2
2
26:50.8
02:32.4
54
Канада
GOW Christian
0
0
26:53.0
02:34.6
55
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
3
3
26:54.9
02:36.5
56
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
1
1
26:55.7
02:37.3
57
Россия
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
3
3
26:56.2
02:37.8
58
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
2
2
26:57.1
02:38.7
59
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
2
2
27:00.7
02:42.3
60
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
3
3
27:01.8
02:43.4
61
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
1
1
27:02.4
02:44.0
62
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
3
3
27:03.1
02:44.7
63
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
3
3
27:05.5
02:47.1
64
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
2
2
27:06.3
02:47.9
65
Казахстан
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
1
1
27:06.3
02:47.9
66
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
4
4
27:08.4
02:50.0
67
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
0
0
27:09.3
02:50.9
68
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
3
3
27:11.0
02:52.6
69
Украина
ZHYRNYI Oleksandr
2
2
27:12.9
02:54.5
70
Чехия
KRUPCIK Tomas
1
1
27:14.8
02:56.4
71
Словения
DRINOVEC Mitja
2
2
27:14.8
02:56.4
72
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
4
4
27:18.9
03:00.5
73
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
1
1
27:19.1
03:00.7
74
США
BURKE Tim
3
3
27:19.1
03:00.7
75
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
3
3
27:19.2
03:00.8
76
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
3
3
27:21.8
03:03.4
77
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
3
3
27:21.9
03:03.5
78
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
2
2
27:22.5
03:04.1
79
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
4
4
27:22.9
03:04.5
80
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
7
7
27:23.4
03:05.0
81
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
2
2
27:25.9
03:07.5
82
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
3
3
27:32.0
03:13.6
83
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
5
5
27:33.0
03:14.6
84
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
3
3
27:34.6
03:16.2
85
Австрия
WAEGER Lorenz
2
2
27:35.7
03:17.3
86
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
3
3
27:40.6
03:22.2
87
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
1
1
27:40.9
03:22.5
88
Словакия
SIMA Michal
2
2
27:42.4
03:24.0
89
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
2
2
27:46.3
03:27.9
90
Румыния
BUTA George
2
2
27:48.6
03:30.2
91
Казахстан
YEREMIN Roman
6
6
27:52.1
03:33.7
92
Белоруссия
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
4
4
27:52.9
03:34.5
93
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
3
3
27:53.4
03:35.0
94
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
4
4
27:53.5
03:35.1
95
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
3
3
27:53.8
03:35.4
96
Латвия
LUSA Daumants
1
1
27:56.4
03:38.0
97
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
4
4
27:58.0
03:39.6
98
США
NORDGREN Leif
3
3
27:58.6
03:40.2
99
Финляндия
LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko
3
3
28:03.7
03:45.3
100
Швейцария
JAEGER Martin
3
3
28:08.2
03:49.8
101
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton
1
1
28:10.4
03:52.0
102
Швеция
STENERSEN Torstein
2
2
28:10.7
03:52.3
103
США
SCHOMMER Paul
3
3
28:13.0
03:54.6
104
Казахстан
BRAUN Maxim
2
2
28:15.6
03:57.2
105
Великобритания
DIXON Scott
2
2
28:29.3
04:10.9
106
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
6
6
29:02.2
04:43.8
107
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
3
3
30:00.5
05:42.1
108
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
6
6
30:30.5
06:12.1
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры