Men 4x7.5 km Relay Competition, Мужчины (10 Дек 2017, 13:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
NORWAY
0
0
1:21:21.8
1
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
0
0
20:39.9
1
Норвегия
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
0
0
41:07.8
1
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
0
0
1:01:39.1
1
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
0
0
1:21:21.8
2
Германия
GERMANY
0
0
1:23:16.7
01:54.9
2
Германия
LESSER Erik
0
0
21:03.8
2
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
0
0
41:51.7
2
Германия
PEIFFER Arnd
0
0
1:02:37.6
2
Германия
SCHEMPP Simon
0
0
1:23:16.7
01:54.9
3
Франция
FRANCE
3
3
1:23:55.8
02:34.0
3
Франция
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
2
2
21:40.3
3
Франция
DESTHIEUX Simon
0
0
42:28.2
3
Франция
JACQUELIN Emilien
0
0
1:03:14.2
3
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
1
1
1:23:55.8
02:34.0
4
Швеция
SWEDEN
3
3
1:24:16.6
02:54.8
4
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
0
0
21:52.0
4
Швеция
NELIN Jesper
2
2
43:23.1
4
Швеция
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0
0
1:03:45.2
4
Швеция
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
1
1
1:24:16.6
02:54.8
5
Италия
ITALY
2
2
1:24:40.9
03:19.1
5
Италия
BORMOLINI Thomas
0
0
21:12.2
5
Италия
HOFER Lukas
1
1
42:28.7
5
Италия
WINDISCH Dominik
1
1
1:03:53.5
5
Италия
CHENAL Thierry
0
0
1:24:40.9
03:19.1
6
Украина
UKRAINE
1
1
1:24:45.8
03:24.0
6
Украина
PRYMA Artem
0
0
21:40.9
6
Украина
SEMENOV Sergii
1
1
44:00.2
6
Украина
SIEMAKOV Volodymyr
0
0
1:05:08.5
6
Украина
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
0
0
1:24:45.8
03:24.0
7
Швейцария
SWITZERLAND
5
5
1:24:52.3
03:30.5
7
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
1
1
22:04.7
7
Швейцария
WEGER Benjamin
0
0
41:49.2
7
Швейцария
FINELLO Jeremy
4
4
1:04:27.4
7
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
0
0
1:24:52.3
03:30.5
8
Россия
RUSSIA
3
3
1:24:57.6
03:35.8
8
Россия
TSVETKOV Maxim
3
3
22:32.1
8
Россия
ELISEEV Matvey
0
0
45:12.9
8
Россия
BABIKOV Anton
0
0
1:05:29.5
8
Россия
SHIPULIN Anton
0
0
1:24:57.6
03:35.8
9
США
USA
3
3
1:25:00.1
03:38.3
9
США
BAILEY Lowell
0
0
21:02.0
9
США
NORDGREN Leif
1
1
42:42.0
9
США
BURKE Tim
1
1
1:04:28.5
9
США
DOHERTY Sean
1
1
1:25:00.1
03:38.3
10
Латвия
LATVIA
3
3
1:26:52.3
05:30.5
10
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
3
3
24:12.3
10
Латвия
MUIZNIEKS Oskars
0
0
45:33.2
10
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
0
0
1:06:58.4
10
Латвия
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0
0
1:26:52.3
05:30.5
11
Болгария
BULGARIA
3
3
1:27:05.2
05:43.4
11
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
1
1
23:01.6
11
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
2
2
45:25.3
11
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
0
0
1:06:58.4
11
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
0
0
1:27:05.2
05:43.4
12
Финляндия
FINLAND
2
2
1:27:24.9
06:03.1
12
Финляндия
GRONMAN Tuomas
0
0
22:45.9
12
Финляндия
SEPPALA Tero
0
0
43:35.0
12
Финляндия
LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko
2
2
1:06:37.1
12
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Olli
0
0
1:27:24.9
06:03.1
13
Эстония
ESTONIA
2
2
1:27:32.1
06:10.3
13
Эстония
ZAHKNA Rene
0
0
22:16.1
13
Эстония
LESSING Roland
1
1
45:01.0
13
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
1
1
1:06:43.1
13
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
0
0
1:27:32.1
06:10.3
14
Словения
SLOVENIA
5
5
1:27:34.4
06:12.6
14
Словения
DOVZAN Miha
2
2
23:12.5
14
Словения
BAUER Klemen
3
3
45:52.7
14
Словения
DRINOVEC Mitja
0
0
1:07:31.3
14
Словения
FAK Jakov
0
0
1:27:34.4
06:12.6
15
Канада
CANADA
6
6
1:27:44.3
06:22.5
15
Канада
GOW Christian
3
3
23:20.2
15
Канада
GOW Scott
3
3
45:53.5
15
Канада
SMITH Nathan
0
0
1:06:34.8
15
Канада
GREEN Brendan
0
0
1:27:44.3
06:22.5
16
Бельгия
BELGIUM
6
6
1:27:46.7
06:24.9
16
Бельгия
ROESCH Michael
0
0
20:38.2
16
Бельгия
CLAUDE Florent
0
0
41:39.9
16
Бельгия
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
3
3
1:05:34.2
16
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
3
3
1:27:46.7
06:24.9
17
Румыния
ROMANIA
4
4
1:27:48.4
06:26.6
17
Румыния
BUTA George
1
1
22:38.6
17
Румыния
FAUR Remus
3
3
45:41.9
17
Румыния
PUCHIANU Cornel
0
0
1:06:30.8
17
Румыния
SERBAN Denis
0
0
1:27:48.4
06:26.6
18
Чехия
CZECH REPUBLIC
5
5
1:28:07.7
06:45.9
18
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
2
2
23:02.0
18
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
0
0
44:24.9
18
Чехия
VACLAVIK Adam
1
1
1:06:30.3
18
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
2
2
1:28:07.7
06:45.9
19
Австрия
AUSTRIA
4
4
Lapped
19
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
2
2
23:34.2
19
Австрия
EDER Simon
0
0
44:34.0
19
Австрия
LEITNER Felix
2
2
1:07:26.1
19
Австрия
EBERHARD Julian
Lapped
20
Республика Корея
KOREA
4
4
Lapped
20
Республика Корея
KIM Jongmin
2
2
24:01.0
20
Республика Корея
LAPSHIN Timofei
0
0
44:54.3
20
Республика Корея
CHOI Dujin
2
2
Lapped
20
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
Lapped
21
Япония
JAPAN
6
6
Lapped
21
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
2
2
23:08.6
21
Япония
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
2
2
45:53.1
21
Япония
OZAKI Kosuke
2
2
Lapped
21
Япония
INOMATA Kazuya
Lapped
22
Литва
LITHUANIA
4
4
Lapped
22
Литва
KAUKENAS Tomas
1
1
22:20.8
22
Литва
DOMBROVSKI Karol
1
1
46:00.9
22
Литва
STROLIA Vytautas
2
2
Lapped
22
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
Lapped
23
Польша
POLAND
9
9
Lapped
23
Польша
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0
0
21:42.5
23
Польша
GUZIK Grzegorz
7
7
46:40.5
23
Польша
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
2
2
Lapped
23
Польша
JANIK Mateusz
Lapped
24
Словакия
SLOVAKIA
9
9
Lapped
24
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
0
0
21:39.1
24
Словакия
HASILLA Tomas
8
8
46:50.0
24
Словакия
SIMA Michal
1
1
Lapped
24
Словакия
OTCENAS Martin
Lapped
25
Казахстан
KAZAKHSTAN
7
7
Lapped
25
Казахстан
VITENKO Vladislav
2
2
23:33.9
25
Казахстан
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
2
2
46:41.1
25
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton
Lapped
25
Казахстан
YEREMIN Roman
Lapped
26
Белоруссия
BELARUS
4
4
Lapped
26
Белоруссия
VARABEI Maksim
2
2
24:41.6
26
Белоруссия
SMOLSKI Anton
1
1
47:02.6
26
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
Lapped
26
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
Lapped

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры