Women 15 km Individual Competition, Женщины (19 Дек 2018, 15:30)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
COLOMBO Caroline
1
1
42:11.6
2
Германия
HORCHLER Nadine
1
1
42:12.2
00.6
3
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
2
2
42:30.0
18.4
5
Италия
LARDSCHNEIDER Irene
0
0
42:40.0
28.4
6
Украина
ZHURAVOK Yuliia
1
1
42:46.1
34.5
7
Белоруссия
YURKEVICH Darya
0
0
42:51.6
40.0
8
Норвегия
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
1
1
42:56.6
45.0
9
Китай
MENG Fanqi
0
0
43:05.2
53.6
10
Болгария
TODOROVA Milena
1
1
43:06.3
54.7
11
Канада
BANKES Megan
2
2
43:21.0
01:09.4
12
Швеция
OEBERG Elvira
0
0
43:28.5
01:16.9
13
Германия
KUMMER Luise
1
1
43:29.9
01:18.3
14
Швеция
LIND Annie
0
0
43:53.1
01:41.5
15
Австрия
RIEDER Christina
1
1
43:56.0
01:44.4
16
Швеция
ANDERSSON Ingela
3
3
43:56.4
01:44.8
17
Германия
DEIGENTESCH Marion
1
1
43:56.6
01:45.0
18
Россия
KUKLINA Larisa
2
2
43:58.6
01:47.0
19
Россия
MOSHKOVA Ekaterina
2
2
44:02.2
01:50.6
20
Франция
JEANMONNOT Lou
1
1
44:26.8
02:15.2
21
Китай
QU Ying
1
1
44:28.1
02:16.5
22
Германия
HETTICH Janina
3
3
44:40.2
02:28.6
23
Россия
BIKTASHEVA Leisan
3
3
44:41.6
02:30.0
24
США
IRWIN Deedra
3
3
44:45.9
02:34.3
25
Австрия
HARTWEGER Fabienne
1
1
44:53.9
02:42.3
26
Швеция
LINDQVIST Felicia
2
2
44:59.2
02:47.6
27
США
DICKINSON Kelsey Joan
1
1
45:19.3
03:07.7
28
Германия
MAIER Christin
3
3
45:20.5
03:08.9
29
Германия
HEINRICH Marie
3
3
45:25.8
03:14.2
30
Норвегия
ENODD Jenny
3
3
45:29.4
03:17.8
31
Швеция
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
4
4
45:34.1
03:22.5
32
Норвегия
FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild
3
3
45:42.3
03:30.7
33
США
DREISSIGACKER Emily
3
3
45:54.6
03:43.0
34
Украина
ABRAMOVA Olga
3
3
46:13.2
04:01.6
35
Россия
6
6
46:16.7
04:05.1
36
Россия
GERBULOVA Natalia
5
5
46:27.1
04:15.5
37
Эстония
BEILMANN Meril
4
4
46:35.6
04:24.0
38
Польша
MAKA Anna
3
3
46:37.7
04:26.1
39
Франция
BEGUE Myrtille
4
4
46:37.8
04:26.2
40
Австрия
ZDOUC Dunja
3
3
46:39.1
04:27.5
41
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
5
5
46:41.7
04:30.1
42
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika
1
1
46:44.8
04:33.2
43
Украина
KRUCHOVA Mariya
3
3
46:50.4
04:38.8
44
Канада
DICKSON Emily
3
3
46:55.3
04:43.7
45
Болгария
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
2
2
47:01.2
04:49.6
46
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Laura
4
4
47:12.0
05:00.4
47
Украина
KRYVONOS Anna
3
3
47:15.7
05:04.1
48
Чехия
SUCHA Petra
4
4
47:16.7
05:05.1
49
Республика Корея
HWANG Hyesuk
2
2
47:18.5
05:06.9
50
Италия
CARRARA Michela
5
5
47:26.6
05:15.0
51
Австрия
DUERINGER Ramona
3
3
47:28.8
05:17.2
52
Швейцария
DI LALLO Sabine
4
4
47:38.0
05:26.4
53
Республика Корея
KO Eunjung
2
2
47:40.0
05:28.4
54
Австрия
KUPFNER Simone
5
5
47:42.2
05:30.6
55
Чехия
HORKA Ludmila
6
6
47:56.9
05:45.3
56
Украина
BIELKINA Nadiia
5
5
48:02.8
05:51.2
57
Норвегия
GRUE Eline
4
4
48:03.3
05:51.7
58
Испания
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
4
4
48:03.8
05:52.2
59
Белоруссия
KASTSIUCHENKA Inna
6
6
48:04.9
05:53.3
60
Греция
TSAKIRI Maria
2
2
48:06.5
05:54.9
61
Украина
BONDAR Iana
6
6
48:18.9
06:07.3
62
Словакия
POLIAKOVA Terezia
4
4
48:26.1
06:14.5
63
США
GROSSMAN Hallie
4
4
48:28.6
06:17.0
64
Румыния
MARTON Eniko
2
2
48:45.0
06:33.4
65
Литва
JESIPIONOK Ana
2
2
48:53.3
06:41.7
66
Казахстан
KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya
3
3
48:57.7
06:46.1
67
Бельгия
DE MAEYER Rieke
3
3
49:19.1
07:07.5
68
Япония
TANAKA Kirari
6
6
49:29.9
07:18.3
69
Канада
MOSER Nadia
7
7
49:30.1
07:18.5
70
Польша
CICHON Kamila
5
5
49:43.4
07:31.8
71
Норвегия
LIE Lotte
6
6
49:44.1
07:32.5
72
Чехия
TKADLECOVA Anna
5
5
49:45.7
07:34.1
73
Республика Корея
KIM Seonsu
6
6
49:58.3
07:46.7
74
Швейцария
VOLKEN Flurina
7
7
50:20.7
08:09.1
75
Швейцария
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
6
6
50:25.3
08:13.7
76
Китай
WANG Xuelan
6
6
50:43.0
08:31.4
77
Республика Корея
JUNG Jumi
4
4
50:46.1
08:34.5
78
Финляндия
MARKKANEN Sanna
7
7
50:58.6
08:47.0
79
Финляндия
PYKAELAEINEN Johanna
5
5
51:01.8
08:50.2
80
Латвия
MATVIJENKO Julija
3
3
51:11.2
08:59.6
81
AUS
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin
6
6
51:39.7
09:28.1
82
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
6
6
51:49.2
09:37.6
83
Белоруссия
YABARAVA Aryna
7
7
52:41.0
10:29.4
84
CRO
KOZICA Anika
7
7
52:51.0
10:39.4
85
Румыния
COTRUS Ana Larisa
7
7
52:52.5
10:40.9
86
Чехия
VINKLARKOVA Tereza
7
7
53:00.0
10:48.4
87
Чехия
SMETANOVA Barbora
6
6
53:14.4
11:02.8
88
Румыния
RASINA Luisa
6
6
53:26.9
11:15.3
89
Латвия
SABULE Annija Keita
4
4
54:16.4
12:04.8
90
Литва
DINDAITE Raminta
6
6
54:27.8
12:16.2
91
Канада
SEPANDJ Darya
7
7
54:49.3
12:37.7
92
Япония
IGARASHI Misuzu
8
8
55:00.8
12:49.2
93
Сербия
DRNDIC Maida
7
7
55:17.1
13:05.5
94
Болгария
PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira
11
11
56:21.3
14:09.7
95
Великобритания
REES-LAY Holly
2
2
56:31.8
14:20.2
96
Сербия
ILIC Anja
10
10
59:33.8
17:22.2
97
CHI
SALCEDO Claudia
6
6
1:00:31.1
18:19.5
98
BIH
KUSMUK Sanja
12
12
1:00:58.4
18:46.8
99
Латвия
RAZGALE Krista
13
13
1:03:52.8
21:41.2
100
Греция
NIMPITI Georgia
12
12
1:03:58.4
21:46.8
Белоруссия
MUSATAVA Hanna
6
6

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры