Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (22 Дек 2018, 15:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Канада
MOSER Nadia
0
0
20:43.4
2
Россия
GERBULOVA Natalia
1
1
20:43.8
00.4
3
Канада
BANKES Megan
1
1
20:44.1
00.7
4
Германия
KUMMER Luise
0
0
20:45.3
01.9
5
Россия
KUKLINA Larisa
0
0
20:45.7
02.3
6
Россия
1
1
20:49.8
06.4
7
Швеция
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
1
1
20:50.5
07.1
8
Швеция
OEBERG Elvira
0
0
21:18.7
35.3
9
Германия
HORCHLER Nadine
1
1
21:20.8
37.4
10
Норвегия
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
1
1
21:27.1
43.7
11
Швеция
ANDERSSON Ingela
1
1
21:30.6
47.2
12
Чехия
TKADLECOVA Anna
0
0
21:31.1
47.7
13
Австрия
RIEDER Christina
1
1
21:32.8
49.4
14
Польша
GWIZDON Magdalena
2
2
21:34.6
51.2
15
Швеция
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
2
2
21:35.8
52.4
16
Франция
JEANMONNOT Lou
0
0
21:36.4
53.0
17
Швеция
LINDQVIST Felicia
1
1
21:40.4
57.0
18
Швейцария
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
1
1
21:42.5
59.1
19
Россия
MOSHKOVA Ekaterina
2
2
21:42.5
59.1
20
Германия
HETTICH Janina
2
2
21:44.5
01:01.1
21
США
DREISSIGACKER Emily
2
2
21:44.6
01:01.2
22
Россия
KAZAKEVICH Irina
3
3
21:48.0
01:04.6
23
Эстония
BEILMANN Meril
1
1
21:49.5
01:06.1
24
Австрия
KUPFNER Simone
1
1
21:52.3
01:08.9
25
Украина
ZHURAVOK Yuliia
2
2
21:52.7
01:09.3
26
Китай
MENG Fanqi
0
0
21:54.1
01:10.7
27
Украина
BONDAR Iana
2
2
21:57.4
01:14.0
28
Украина
ABRAMOVA Olga
2
2
21:57.5
01:14.1
29
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Laura
2
2
21:58.0
01:14.6
30
Болгария
TODOROVA Milena
2
2
22:02.4
01:19.0
31
Финляндия
MARKKANEN Sanna
2
2
22:08.1
01:24.7
32
Украина
BIELKINA Nadiia
2
2
22:09.2
01:25.8
33
Австрия
ZDOUC Dunja
2
2
22:13.2
01:29.8
34
Франция
BEGUE Myrtille
2
2
22:13.9
01:30.5
35
Россия
3
3
22:14.6
01:31.2
36
Норвегия
GRUE Eline
2
2
22:15.6
01:32.2
37
Норвегия
ENODD Jenny
2
2
22:17.0
01:33.6
38
Германия
HEINRICH Marie
2
2
22:17.6
01:34.2
39
Германия
DEIGENTESCH Marion
1
1
22:19.2
01:35.8
40
Испания
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
1
1
22:21.2
01:37.8
41
Белоруссия
YURKEVICH Darya
2
2
22:22.1
01:38.7
42
Германия
MAIER Christin
3
3
22:24.7
01:41.3
43
Италия
LARDSCHNEIDER Irene
3
3
22:29.2
01:45.8
44
США
DICKINSON Kelsey Joan
1
1
22:30.8
01:47.4
45
Польша
MAKA Anna
2
2
22:36.5
01:53.1
46
Норвегия
LIE Lotte
2
2
22:39.4
01:56.0
47
Польша
CICHON Kamila
1
1
22:40.0
01:56.6
48
Китай
QU Ying
3
3
22:40.7
01:57.3
49
Япония
TANAKA Kirari
1
1
22:43.2
01:59.8
50
Белоруссия
YABARAVA Aryna
1
1
22:43.2
01:59.8
51
Австрия
HARTWEGER Fabienne
2
2
22:45.7
02:02.3
52
Австрия
DUERINGER Ramona
1
1
22:47.7
02:04.3
53
Белоруссия
KASTSIUCHENKA Inna
4
4
22:48.7
02:05.3
54
Норвегия
FEMSTEINEVIK Ragnhild
4
4
22:48.8
02:05.4
55
Греция
TSAKIRI Maria
1
1
22:49.8
02:06.4
56
США
IRWIN Deedra
4
4
22:50.2
02:06.8
57
США
GROSSMAN Hallie
2
2
22:52.1
02:08.7
58
Канада
DICKSON Emily
2
2
22:55.5
02:12.1
59
Украина
KRYVONOS Anna
3
3
22:56.6
02:13.2
60
Румыния
MARTON Eniko
1
1
22:58.8
02:15.4
61
Украина
KRUCHOVA Mariya
3
3
22:59.0
02:15.6
62
Чехия
SUCHA Petra
3
3
22:59.3
02:15.9
63
Швейцария
DI LALLO Sabine
3
3
23:03.8
02:20.4
64
Швеция
LIND Annie
3
3
23:06.6
02:23.2
65
Республика Корея
HWANG Hyesuk
1
1
23:08.9
02:25.5
66
Болгария
PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira
2
2
23:13.1
02:29.7
67
Швейцария
VOLKEN Flurina
4
4
23:17.1
02:33.7
68
Китай
CHU Yuanmeng
2
2
23:22.0
02:38.6
69
Китай
ZHANG Zhaohan
3
3
23:26.5
02:43.1
70
Румыния
COTRUS Ana Larisa
2
2
23:26.7
02:43.3
71
Словакия
MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika
1
1
23:27.7
02:44.3
72
Словакия
POLIAKOVA Terezia
3
3
23:31.8
02:48.4
73
Чехия
HORKA Ludmila
6
6
23:32.6
02:49.2
74
Республика Корея
KO Eunjung
1
1
23:33.6
02:50.2
75
Казахстан
KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya
3
3
23:35.0
02:51.6
76
AUS
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin
3
3
23:42.9
02:59.5
77
Чехия
SMETANOVA Barbora
1
1
23:54.9
03:11.5
78
Бельгия
DE MAEYER Rieke
2
2
23:58.4
03:15.0
79
Казахстан
KRASSIKOVA Yevgeniya
2
2
23:59.7
03:16.3
80
Литва
JESIPIONOK Ana
2
2
24:00.0
03:16.6
81
Италия
CARRARA Michela
7
7
24:02.0
03:18.6
82
Сербия
DRNDIC Maida
2
2
24:06.0
03:22.6
83
Чехия
VINKLARKOVA Tereza
3
3
24:08.3
03:24.9
84
Болгария
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
3
3
24:08.8
03:25.4
85
Республика Корея
KIM Seonsu
4
4
24:09.4
03:26.0
86
Финляндия
PYKAELAEINEN Johanna
3
3
24:10.4
03:27.0
87
Латвия
MATVIJENKO Julija
2
2
24:17.1
03:33.7
88
Словения
LUSTRIK Marusa
3
3
24:24.4
03:41.0
89
Республика Корея
ABE Mariya
2
2
24:25.8
03:42.4
90
Словения
ZAVBI KUNAVER Anja
4
4
24:30.1
03:46.7
91
Канада
SEPANDJ Darya
3
3
24:42.1
03:58.7
92
Эстония
LEHTLA Kadri
4
4
24:45.3
04:01.9
93
CRO
KOZICA Anika
4
4
24:46.3
04:02.9
94
Япония
IGARASHI Misuzu
3
3
24:57.7
04:14.3
95
Эстония
KUELM Susan
4
4
25:26.0
04:42.6
96
Латвия
SABULE Annija Keita
3
3
25:46.5
05:03.1
97
Литва
DINDAITE Raminta
3
3
25:47.2
05:03.8
98
Сербия
ILIC Anja
3
3
25:48.3
05:04.9
99
Румыния
RASINA Luisa
4
4
26:03.6
05:20.2
100
Греция
NIMPITI Georgia
4
4
26:30.5
05:47.1
101
Великобритания
REES-LAY Holly
3
3
27:18.3
06:34.9
102
Латвия
RAZGALE Krista
5
5
27:29.5
06:46.1
103
BIH
KUSMUK Sanja
10
10
29:16.5
08:33.1
104
MKD
DIMESKA Marija
4
4
35:40.3
14:56.9
Франция
COLOMBO Caroline

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры