Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition, Женщины (30 Ноя 2013, 13:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana
0
0
20:14.9
2
Россия
NAZAROVA Valentina
1
1
20:20.7
05.8
3
Канада
VAILLANCOURT Audrey
0
0
20:42.5
27.6
4
Швеция
JONSSON Jenny
0
0
20:43.5
28.6
5
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Fanny Horn
3
3
20:44.6
29.7
6
Россия
KOROVINA Marina
0
0
20:48.9
34.0
7
Белоруссия
KALINA Nastassia
1
1
21:07.8
52.9
8
Норвегия
MOERKVE Jori
0
0
21:09.0
54.1
9
Украина
PETRENKO Iryna
2
2
21:10.8
55.9
10
Украина
BIELKINA Nadiia
1
1
21:11.9
57.0
11
Франция
BAUD Jacquemine
1
1
21:12.9
58.0
12
Швеция
ADOLFSSON Kim
0
0
21:13.4
58.5
13
Россия
ZAGORUIKO Anastasia
2
2
21:15.9
01:01.0
14
Канада
RANSOM Julia
1
1
21:19.9
01:05.0
15
Норвегия
NOSSUM Ane Skrove
3
3
21:31.3
01:16.4
16
США
BARNES Lanny
1
1
21:33.8
01:18.9
17
Белоруссия
TALKACH Ala
2
2
21:40.0
01:25.1
18
Чехия
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
2
2
21:43.4
01:28.5
19
Украина
GHILENKO Alla
2
2
21:46.2
01:31.3
20
Франция
CHEVALIER Chloe
2
2
21:47.6
01:32.7
21
Чехия
SLECHTOVA Lenka
1
1
21:51.6
01:36.7
22
Германия
HORCHLER Nadine
4
4
21:53.0
01:38.1
23
Германия
LANG Kathrin
3
3
21:53.4
01:38.5
24
Украина
ABRAMOVA Olga
4
4
21:55.0
01:40.1
25
Чехия
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
1
1
21:55.6
01:40.7
26
Франция
CHEVALIER Anais
3
3
21:56.0
01:41.1
27
Словакия
PREKOPOVA Natalia
2
2
21:56.4
01:41.5
28
Чехия
CERNA Kristyna
0
0
21:56.5
01:41.6
29
Норвегия
LANDHEIM Bente
4
4
21:57.0
01:42.1
30
Швеция
LIF Asa
2
2
21:59.7
01:44.8
31
Польша
HOJNISZ Patrycja
2
2
22:02.8
01:47.9
32
Россия
PODCHUFAROVA Olga
5
5
22:06.0
01:51.1
33
Германия
HINZ Vanessa
4
4
22:06.8
01:51.9
34
Швейцария
GASPARIN Aita
2
2
22:08.4
01:53.5
35
Япония
NAKAJIMA Yuki
2
2
22:10.4
01:55.5
36
Канада
GODBOUT Claude
3
3
22:13.2
01:58.3
37
Австрия
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
3
3
22:13.4
01:58.5
38
Австрия
RIEDER Christina
1
1
22:15.0
02:00.1
39
Финляндия
SILTAKORPI Annukka
2
2
22:16.6
02:01.7
40
Австрия
ZDOUC Dunja
2
2
22:17.8
02:02.9
41
Болгария
KOYUVA Rayna
2
2
22:18.3
02:03.4
42
Норвегия
NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien
3
3
22:18.8
02:03.9
43
Франция
VARCIN Coline
3
3
22:20.2
02:05.3
44
Норвегия
ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
4
4
22:21.6
02:06.7
45
Норвегия
GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg
3
3
22:21.8
02:06.9
46
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Iryna
2
2
22:25.0
02:10.1
47
Украина
BONDAR Iana
5
5
22:26.2
02:11.3
48
Китай
ZHANG Zhaohan
1
1
22:29.1
02:14.2
49
Чехия
CHARVATOVA Lucie
4
4
22:29.2
02:14.3
50
Украина
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
3
3
22:29.5
02:14.6
51
Болгария
POPOVA Stefani
2
2
22:32.3
02:17.4
52
Венгрия
SZOCS Emoke
2
2
22:33.7
02:18.8
53
Словакия
SIMOVA Lucia
1
1
22:34.0
02:19.1
54
Латвия
BENDIKA Baiba
1
1
22:36.0
02:21.1
55
Эстония
VIIGIPUU Kristel
3
3
22:36.5
02:21.6
56
Казахстан
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
4
4
22:36.5
02:21.6
57
Словакия
FIALKOVA Ivona
3
3
22:40.9
02:26.0
58
BRA
MOURAO Jaqueline
1
1
22:41.9
02:27.0
59
Румыния
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
2
2
22:45.1
02:30.2
60
Китай
SONG Na
2
2
22:51.6
02:36.7
61
Белоруссия
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
2
2
22:53.4
02:38.5
62
Норвегия
HUBER Marion Roenning
4
4
22:57.8
02:42.9
63
Польша
BATOZYNSKA Karolina
2
2
23:02.4
02:47.5
64
Казахстан
SASSINA Alexandra
2
2
23:04.9
02:50.0
65
Латвия
PASKOVSKA Inga
2
2
23:08.2
02:53.3
66
Швейцария
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
3
3
23:08.3
02:53.4
67
BIH
KARISIK-KOSARAC Tanja
2
2
23:10.1
02:55.2
68
Республика Корея
KIM Kyungnam
1
1
23:10.9
02:56.0
69
Болгария
KADEVA Daniela
2
2
23:13.5
02:58.6
70
Греция
TSAKIRI Panagiota
2
2
23:14.5
02:59.6
71
Румыния
TOFALVI Orsolya
3
3
23:16.6
03:01.7
72
Япония
GOSHONO Arisa
1
1
23:20.1
03:05.2
73
Белоруссия
SOLA Hanna
3
3
23:22.2
03:07.3
74
Республика Корея
PARK Jiae
2
2
23:25.6
03:10.7
75
Казахстан
MIKRYUKOVA Galina
4
4
23:36.7
03:21.8
76
Япония
MITSUHASHI Rina
4
4
23:38.3
03:23.4
77
Республика Корея
HWANG Hyesuk
1
1
23:39.2
03:24.3
78
Япония
KOBAYASHI Miki
6
6
23:48.1
03:33.2
79
Словакия
HORCIKOVA Andrea
4
4
23:55.3
03:40.4
80
Великобритания
WALKER Adele
5
5
24:06.0
03:51.1
81
Литва
KAZNACENKO Marija
6
6
24:11.7
03:56.8
82
Финляндия
HIIDENSALO Anna
3
3
24:13.5
03:58.6
83
Франция
PARISSE Floriane
5
5
24:17.3
04:02.4
84
Литва
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
3
3
24:45.8
04:30.9
85
Финляндия
TOIVANEN Laura
5
5
24:58.6
04:43.7
86
Болгария
BLAGOEVA Betina
5
5
25:12.8
04:57.9
87
AUS
GLANVILLE Lucy
5
5
25:21.5
05:06.6
88
Турция
ERDILER Nihan
4
4
27:03.2
06:48.3
89
Турция
GENC Kibar
6
6
30:49.9
10:35.0
Великобритания
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
Польша
MAKA Anna
Китай
WANG Yue
Австрия
HARTWEGER Fabienne
Германия
HORCHLER Karolin
Казахстан
KISTANOVA Anna

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры