Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (30 Ноя 2013, 16:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
DOLL Benedikt
1
1
26:05.0
2
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
3
3
26:20.3
15.3
3
Норвегия
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
1
1
26:30.3
25.3
4
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
2
2
26:45.2
40.2
5
Россия
SLEPOV Alexey
2
2
26:53.3
48.3
6
Россия
TCHOUDOV Maxim
1
1
26:56.6
51.6
7
Россия
LAPSHIN Timofei
2
2
26:58.8
53.8
8
Австрия
KOMATZ David
1
1
27:10.8
01:05.8
9
Канада
BEDARD Marc Andre
2
2
27:15.2
01:10.2
10
Норвегия
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
2
2
27:22.3
01:17.3
11
Россия
KLYACHIN Sergey
2
2
27:35.1
01:30.1
12
Франция
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
3
3
27:37.9
01:32.9
13
Норвегия
BOGETVEIT Haavard Gutuboe
3
3
27:39.2
01:34.2
14
Норвегия
ENG Martin
2
2
27:39.6
01:34.6
15
Германия
KUEHN Johannes
4
4
27:45.0
01:40.0
16
Австрия
REITER Michael
2
2
27:45.9
01:40.9
17
Норвегия
OS Alexander
5
5
27:51.1
01:46.1
18
Украина
TYSHCHENKO Artem
2
2
27:52.3
01:47.3
19
Украина
RUSINOV Dmytro
2
2
27:54.0
01:49.0
20
Германия
WILLEITNER Michael
2
2
27:56.7
01:51.7
21
Чехия
KRISTEJN Lukas
2
2
28:03.8
01:58.8
22
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
2
2
28:07.0
02:02.0
23
Литва
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
3
3
28:12.8
02:07.8
24
Норвегия
NYGAARD Syver
2
2
28:13.6
02:08.6
25
Швеция
HALLSTROEM Simon
3
3
28:14.6
02:09.6
26
Чехия
ZAK Michal
1
1
28:15.9
02:10.9
27
Украина
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
2
2
28:17.2
02:12.2
28
Канада
GREEN Brendan
4
4
28:18.8
02:13.8
29
Германия
HERMANN Tobias
4
4
28:19.6
02:14.6
30
Румыния
GERBACEA Roland
2
2
28:20.7
02:15.7
31
Великобритания
LAPONDER Marcel
1
1
28:23.8
02:18.8
32
Швеция
ERIKSSON Christofer
5
5
28:24.4
02:19.4
33
Франция
GUIGONNET Yann
2
2
28:24.9
02:19.9
34
Швеция
STEGMAYR Gabriel
3
3
28:29.0
02:24.0
35
Франция
GUIGONNAT Antonin
3
3
28:31.0
02:26.0
36
Австрия
HOERL Fabian
2
2
28:31.7
02:26.7
37
Болгария
ZLATEV Ivan
3
3
28:31.7
02:26.7
38
Россия
PECHENKIN Aleksandr
4
4
28:35.4
02:30.4
39
Финляндия
MOILANEN Aku
0
0
28:37.7
02:32.7
40
Чехия
KRCMAR Michal
4
4
28:38.5
02:33.5
41
Германия
BARTSCHER Steffen
5
5
28:40.4
02:35.4
42
Эстония
ERMITS Kalev
2
2
28:41.3
02:36.3
43
Финляндия
SIMOLA Ville
4
4
28:43.9
02:38.9
44
США
HAKKINEN Jay
3
3
28:48.0
02:43.0
45
Канада
DAVIES Macx
3
3
28:50.6
02:45.6
46
Чехия
JANOV Vit
4
4
28:51.2
02:46.2
47
Белоруссия
KRYUKO Viktar
4
4
28:51.7
02:46.7
48
Словения
OBLAK Lenart
2
2
28:53.4
02:48.4
49
Чехия
KRUPCIK Matej
1
1
28:54.1
02:49.1
50
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
3
3
28:57.3
02:52.3
51
Франция
CLAUDE Florent
5
5
28:58.5
02:53.5
52
Канада
GOW Scott
4
4
29:03.2
02:58.2
53
Болгария
PARTALOV Dimitar
0
0
29:04.0
02:59.0
54
Румыния
DANILA Marian Marcel
4
4
29:05.3
03:00.3
55
Швеция
FEMLING Peppe
5
5
29:08.6
03:03.6
56
Швейцария
DOLDER Mario
5
5
29:11.3
03:06.3
57
Республика Корея
KIM Yonggyu
2
2
29:14.5
03:09.5
58
Украина
TKALENKO Ruslan
5
5
29:16.4
03:11.4
59
Эстония
REMMELG Martin
3
3
29:18.5
03:13.5
60
Украина
DAKHNO Oleksandr
4
4
29:19.5
03:14.5
61
Польша
LEPEL Rafal
1
1
29:24.6
03:19.6
62
Болгария
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
2
2
29:25.7
03:20.7
63
Украина
MORAVSKYY Ivan
3
3
29:26.7
03:21.7
64
Белоруссия
YALIOTNAU Raman
5
5
29:28.8
03:23.8
65
NED
SLOOF Lucien
0
0
29:33.8
03:28.8
66
Казахстан
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
2
2
29:35.8
03:30.8
67
Швейцария
RUSSI Kevin
2
2
29:36.0
03:31.0
68
Швейцария
WIESTNER Serafin
6
6
29:36.1
03:31.1
69
Сербия
HRKALOVIC Emir
4
4
29:38.2
03:33.2
70
Казахстан
NAUMIK Sergey
4
4
29:39.1
03:34.1
71
Казахстан
PANTOV Anton
4
4
29:39.9
03:34.9
72
Болгария
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
4
4
29:40.5
03:35.5
73
Белоруссия
MARCHANKA Aliaksandr
6
6
29:41.7
03:36.7
74
Норвегия
SKJELVIK Kristoffer
5
5
29:41.9
03:36.9
75
Казахстан
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
3
3
29:42.5
03:37.5
76
Польша
SLONINA Lukasz
2
2
29:46.1
03:41.1
77
Республика Корея
LEE Suyoung
2
2
29:51.9
03:46.9
78
Белоруссия
BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry
4
4
29:54.5
03:49.5
79
Япония
NAKAJIMA Yuki
3
3
29:55.2
03:50.2
80
Финляндия
ORPANA Sami
6
6
29:56.4
03:51.4
81
Болгария
SINAPOV Anton
5
5
29:56.7
03:51.7
82
Сербия
HODZIC Edin
3
3
29:58.8
03:53.8
83
Словения
KOCEVAR Simon
5
5
30:00.3
03:55.3
84
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
7
7
30:11.1
04:06.1
85
Япония
TACHIZAKI Mikito
6
6
30:14.8
04:09.8
86
Канада
GOW Christian
5
5
30:16.1
04:11.1
87
Румыния
GAVRILA Stefan
6
6
30:16.8
04:11.8
88
Китай
TANG Jinle
3
3
30:17.3
04:12.3
89
Латвия
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
3
3
30:27.5
04:22.5
90
Республика Корея
HEO Seonhoe
4
4
30:35.5
04:30.5
91
Турция
CIVIL Orhangazi
3
3
30:43.3
04:38.3
92
Турция
USTUNTAS Ahmet
2
2
30:43.8
04:38.8
93
Словакия
SIMA Michal
5
5
30:44.9
04:39.9
94
Франция
LEGRAND Mathieu
7
7
30:48.7
04:43.7
95
Великобритания
FULLER Dan
1
1
30:52.3
04:47.3
96
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
3
3
30:52.8
04:47.8
97
Латвия
ZEMELIS Linards
2
2
31:17.6
05:12.6
98
Великобритания
GLEAVE Alex
4
4
31:32.1
05:27.1
99
Бельгия
LANGER Thierry
6
6
31:33.5
05:28.5
100
Литва
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
5
5
31:36.2
05:31.2
101
Великобритания
DIXON Scott
6
6
31:42.6
05:37.6
102
Греция
ANGELIS Apostolos
5
5
31:47.1
05:42.1
103
AUS
HARMER Dyllan
4
4
32:05.4
06:00.4
104
Польша
ZAWOL Mateusz
4
4
32:10.0
06:05.0
105
Латвия
LUSA Daumants
5
5
32:13.5
06:08.5
106
Сербия
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
6
6
32:24.2
06:19.2
107
CRO
VEVEREC Jurica
5
5
32:24.4
06:19.4
108
Испания
PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto
5
5
32:28.8
06:23.8
109
BIH
LOPATIC Stefan
4
4
32:35.0
06:30.0
110
Республика Корея
CHOI Chun-Ki
4
4
32:42.2
06:37.2
111
Литва
MIKELKEVICIUS Arnoldas
2
2
32:53.3
06:48.3
112
CRO
BUTKOVIC Dino
3
3
32:55.0
06:50.0
113
Греция
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
4
4
32:57.5
06:52.5
114
Молдавия
PINZARU Victor
6
6
33:09.9
07:04.9
115
Венгрия
MUSKATAL Istvan
6
6
33:19.4
07:14.4
116
Молдавия
MALIUTIN Sveatoslav
3
3
33:21.6
07:16.6
117
AUS
WALKER Daniel
4
4
33:26.0
07:21.0
118
MKD
STANOESKI Toni
6
6
33:40.6
07:35.6
119
BIH
PLAKALOVIC Bojan
6
6
34:05.8
08:00.8
120
BIH
MUMOVIC Dejan
4
4
34:10.8
08:05.8
121
Испания
PUIGDEFABREGAS Marcos
5
5
34:20.6
08:15.6
122
MKD
STANOESKI Tosho
7
7
34:38.3
08:33.3
123
Греция
KYRIAZIS Dimitrios
4
4
34:54.0
08:49.0
124
MKD
KORUNOSKI Pavle
4
4
35:33.7
09:28.7
125
TPE
WANG Yao-Yi
6
6
43:46.5
17:41.5
126
TPE
FU Jian-Cheng
4
4
56:42.3
30:37.3
CRO
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
10
10
Китай
CHENG Fangming
7
7
Испания
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel
Австрия
GROSSEGGER Sven
8
8
GEO
BEKAURI Mikheil
Австрия
LEITINGER Bernhard

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры