Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (02 Дек 2006, 14:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
1
1
24:16.2
2
Россия
YAROSHENKO Dmitri
0
0
24:31.7
15.5
3
Германия
GREIS Michael
1
1
24:33.4
17.2
4
Россия
ROZHKOV Sergei
0
0
24:44.9
28.7
5
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
0
0
24:54.4
38.2
6
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
0
0
25:00.8
44.6
7
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
0
0
25:01.5
45.3
8
Германия
FISCHER Sven
1
1
25:05.9
49.7
9
Россия
TCHOUDOV Maxim
1
1
25:10.9
54.7
10
Франция
POIREE Raphael
1
1
25:12.8
56.6
11
Франция
ROBERT Julien
0
0
25:15.2
59.0
12
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
0
0
25:15.6
59.4
13
Норвегия
ANDRESEN Frode
2
2
25:18.0
01:01.8
14
Германия
ROESCH Michael
1
1
25:23.9
01:07.7
15
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
1
1
25:25.8
01:09.6
16
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
2
2
25:28.3
01:12.1
17
Германия
GROSS Ricco
1
1
25:33.1
01:16.9
18
Норвегия
HANEVOLD Halvard
0
0
25:38.5
01:22.3
19
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
1
1
25:43.4
01:27.2
20
Россия
KRUGLOV Nikolay
2
2
25:45.7
01:29.5
21
Франция
DEFRASNE Vincent
2
2
25:51.1
01:34.9
22
США
BURKE Tim
2
2
25:55.0
01:38.8
23
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Stian
3
3
25:57.2
01:41.0
24
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
3
3
25:59.2
01:43.0
25
Швейцария
SIMMEN Matthias
3
3
26:00.6
01:44.4
26
Швеция
NILSSON Mattias
2
2
26:01.8
01:45.6
27
Норвегия
OS Alexander
3
3
26:03.7
01:47.5
28
Чехия
DOSTAL Roman
2
2
26:04.6
01:48.4
29
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
3
3
26:04.9
01:48.7
30
Словения
MARIC Janez
3
3
26:05.7
01:49.5
31
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
2
2
26:06.8
01:50.6
32
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
3
3
26:07.6
01:51.4
33
Канада
CLEGG Robin
1
1
26:09.2
01:53.0
34
Словакия
MATIASKO Marek
0
0
26:11.6
01:55.4
35
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
4
4
26:13.1
01:56.9
36
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
1
1
26:14.4
01:58.2
37
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
4
4
26:18.4
02:02.2
38
Италия
PALLHUBER Wilfried
2
2
26:19.7
02:03.5
39
Болгария
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
2
2
26:21.0
02:04.8
40
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
0
0
26:21.3
02:05.1
41
Белоруссия
VALIULLIN Rustam
3
3
26:26.5
02:10.3
42
Украина
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
0
0
26:28.8
02:12.6
43
Россия
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
1
1
26:30.0
02:13.8
44
Польша
SIKORA Tomasz
3
3
26:30.3
02:14.1
45
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
1
1
26:32.3
02:16.1
46
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
2
2
26:32.7
02:16.5
47
Белоруссия
SYMAN Alexandr
1
1
26:35.2
02:19.0
48
Австрия
GREDLER Ludwig
3
3
26:35.7
02:19.5
49
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
3
3
26:37.7
02:21.5
50
Словения
BAUER Klemen
2
2
26:41.5
02:25.3
51
Швеция
EKHOLM David
3
3
26:43.9
02:27.7
52
Швейцария
ZWAHLEN Roland
2
2
26:44.2
02:28.0
53
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
2
2
26:46.5
02:30.3
54
Италия
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
4
4
26:49.8
02:33.6
55
США
TEELA Jeremy
3
3
26:50.1
02:33.9
56
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
4
4
26:52.2
02:36.0
57
Китай
ZHANG Chengye
4
4
26:56.3
02:40.1
58
Австрия
EDER Simon
2
2
26:56.3
02:40.1
59
Словения
KODELA Danilo
1
1
26:59.2
02:43.0
60
Финляндия
ANTILA Timo
1
1
26:59.3
02:43.1
61
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
1
1
27:00.4
02:44.2
62
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
2
2
27:00.9
02:44.7
63
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
1
1
27:01.3
02:45.1
64
США
BAILEY Lowell
3
3
27:05.2
02:49.0
65
США
HAKKINEN Jay
3
3
27:05.5
02:49.3
66
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
2
2
27:07.9
02:51.7
67
Белоруссия
DASHKEVICH Sergey
1
1
27:10.0
02:53.8
68
Болгария
ANEV Krasimir
0
0
27:10.3
02:54.1
69
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
4
4
27:11.1
02:54.9
70
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
2
2
27:12.4
02:56.2
71
Германия
WOLF Alexander
5
5
27:13.1
02:56.9
72
Польша
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
0
0
27:14.3
02:58.1
73
Латвия
LIBIETIS Kristaps
1
1
27:18.5
03:02.3
74
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
1
1
27:24.0
03:07.8
75
Канада
LEONI David
4
4
27:24.9
03:08.7
76
Белоруссия
CHERNYCHEV Vitaly
1
1
27:28.1
03:11.9
77
Финляндия
KALJUNEN Mika
0
0
27:31.2
03:15.0
78
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
4
4
27:38.5
03:22.3
79
Франция
CANNARD Ferreol
5
5
27:38.6
03:22.4
80
Канада
LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
3
3
27:38.9
03:22.7
81
Германия
WICK Robert
4
4
27:39.4
03:23.2
82
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
5
5
27:40.2
03:24.0
83
Белоруссия
ZHULEV Evgeny
2
2
27:42.5
03:26.3
84
Швеция
BORJESSON Jakob
2
2
27:44.0
03:27.8
85
Эстония
LESSING Roland
2
2
27:45.3
03:29.1
86
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
4
4
27:48.4
03:32.2
87
Казахстан
CHERVYAKOV Alexandr
3
3
27:49.0
03:32.8
88
Польша
BODZIANA Grzegorz
2
2
27:51.9
03:35.7
89
Финляндия
KINNUNEN Jouni
2
2
27:57.8
03:41.6
90
Япония
KASAHARA Tatsumi
4
4
27:58.0
03:41.8
91
Украина
PRYMA Roman
3
3
28:07.5
03:51.3
92
Латвия
PIKSONS Edgars
4
4
28:11.0
03:54.8
93
Франция
AUBERT Alexandre
5
5
28:11.6
03:55.4
94
GRL
MOELLER Martin
4
4
28:18.9
04:02.7
95
Япония
ISA Hidenori
5
5
28:27.9
04:11.7
96
Греция
TSAKIRIS Athanasios
2
2
28:28.3
04:12.1
97
Латвия
ROZENBERGS Gints
3
3
28:28.3
04:12.1
98
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
2
2
28:38.7
04:22.5
99
Италия
ZINGERLE Stefan
4
4
28:42.5
04:26.3
100
Япония
SAITO Shinya
3
3
28:43.7
04:27.5
101
Бельгия
NAVEAU Vincent
2
2
28:59.5
04:43.3
102
Эстония
VIKS Priit
3
3
29:01.8
04:45.6
103
Венгрия
TAGSCHERER Zoltan
3
3
29:05.1
04:48.9
104
Китай
ZHANG Qing
4
4
29:10.4
04:54.2
105
Болгария
ILIEV Vladimir
3
3
29:18.6
05:02.4
106
Республика Корея
PARK Yoon-Bae
3
3
29:31.5
05:15.3
107
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
6
6
29:48.3
05:32.1
108
Казахстан
ABDRAKHMANOV Erden
3
3
29:48.9
05:32.7
109
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
4
4
30:03.1
05:46.9
110
Словакия
NOVAK Pavol
4
4
30:15.1
05:58.9
111
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
2
2
30:26.2
06:10.0
112
Великобритания
BROOKS Joe
5
5
31:23.8
07:07.6
113
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
4
4
31:57.5
07:41.3
114
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
3
3
32:51.0
08:34.8
115
BIH
COSIC Miro
5
5
33:54.4
09:38.2

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры