Men 20 km Individual Competition, Мужчины (08 Мар 2007, 15:10)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Франция
POIREE Raphael
0
0
56:51.7
2
Германия
GREIS Michael
1
1
56:57.2
05.5
3
Россия
YAROSHENKO Dmitri
0
0
57:20.6
28.9
4
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
3
3
57:59.3
01:07.6
5
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
2
2
58:40.6
01:48.9
6
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
2
2
59:07.2
02:15.5
7
Россия
ROZHKOV Sergei
2
2
59:07.5
02:15.8
8
Польша
SIKORA Tomasz
3
3
59:11.3
02:19.6
9
Россия
SHULMAN Filipp
2
2
59:15.3
02:23.6
10
Германия
PUMP Carsten
1
1
59:30.4
02:38.7
11
Германия
STEPHAN Christoph
1
1
59:31.1
02:39.4
12
Швейцария
SIMMEN Matthias
2
2
59:34.4
02:42.7
13
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
1
1
59:36.7
02:45.0
14
Германия
ROESCH Michael
2
2
59:43.5
02:51.8
15
Эстония
LESSING Roland
1
1
59:48.1
02:56.4
16
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
2
2
59:51.8
03:00.1
17
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Stian
2
2
1:00:11.4
03:19.7
18
Китай
ZHANG Qing
2
2
1:00:17.5
03:25.8
19
Германия
FISCHER Sven
3
3
1:00:19.9
03:28.2
20
Россия
KRUGLOV Nikolay
1
1
1:00:23.5
03:31.8
21
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
3
3
1:00:28.3
03:36.6
22
Чехия
DOSTAL Roman
2
2
1:00:31.6
03:39.9
23
Словения
BAUER Klemen
2
2
1:00:42.7
03:51.0
24
Швейцария
JOLLER Ivan
1
1
1:00:44.9
03:53.2
25
Китай
ZHANG Chengye
4
4
1:00:47.5
03:55.8
26
Франция
ROBERT Julien
1
1
1:00:49.9
03:58.2
27
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
4
4
1:00:56.0
04:04.3
28
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
2
2
1:01:00.5
04:08.8
29
Белоруссия
VALIULLIN Rustam
4
4
1:01:01.3
04:09.6
30
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
0
0
1:01:11.3
04:19.6
31
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
3
3
1:01:12.5
04:20.8
32
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
2
2
1:01:17.7
04:26.0
33
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
5
5
1:01:35.7
04:44.0
34
Норвегия
HANEVOLD Halvard
3
3
1:01:42.7
04:51.0
35
Франция
CANNARD Ferreol
1
1
1:01:43.1
04:51.4
36
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
1
1
1:01:48.6
04:56.9
37
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
2
2
1:01:48.7
04:57.0
38
Германия
GRAF Daniel
2
2
1:01:50.7
04:59.0
39
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
2
2
1:01:57.8
05:06.1
40
США
HAKKINEN Jay
3
3
1:02:03.8
05:12.1
41
Норвегия
OS Alexander
3
3
1:02:03.9
05:12.2
42
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
3
3
1:02:06.9
05:15.2
43
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
4
4
1:02:10.8
05:19.1
44
США
BAILEY Lowell
3
3
1:02:12.7
05:21.0
45
Норвегия
GJELLAND Egil
3
3
1:02:23.2
05:31.5
46
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
4
4
1:02:25.0
05:33.3
47
Германия
WOLLSCHLAEGER Joern
4
4
1:02:28.0
05:36.3
48
Белоруссия
SYMAN Alexandr
4
4
1:02:31.2
05:39.5
49
Швеция
NILSSON Mattias
5
5
1:02:43.1
05:51.4
50
Россия
TCHOUDOV Maxim
7
7
1:02:56.8
06:05.1
51
Австрия
GREDLER Ludwig
3
3
1:02:59.3
06:07.6
52
Австрия
EDER Simon
4
4
1:03:03.1
06:11.4
53
Польша
BODZIANA Grzegorz
0
0
1:03:06.5
06:14.8
54
Украина
AIDAROV Alexei
2
2
1:03:06.9
06:15.2
55
Словения
MARIC Janez
5
5
1:03:12.9
06:21.2
56
США
BURKE Tim
6
6
1:03:23.2
06:31.5
57
Франция
AUBERT Alexandre
5
5
1:03:25.5
06:33.8
58
Финляндия
ANTILA Timo
4
4
1:03:31.7
06:40.0
59
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
3
3
1:03:43.2
06:51.5
60
Норвегия
ANDRESEN Frode
8
8
1:03:44.1
06:52.4
61
Норвегия
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
3
3
1:03:46.0
06:54.3
62
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
5
5
1:03:51.5
06:59.8
63
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
3
3
1:03:57.4
07:05.7
64
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
2
2
1:04:01.3
07:09.6
65
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
4
4
1:04:09.1
07:17.4
66
Украина
KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei
4
4
1:04:24.3
07:32.6
67
Италия
PALLHUBER Wilfried
0
0
1:04:27.3
07:35.6
68
Канада
ROBB Jaime
3
3
1:04:35.8
07:44.1
69
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
7
7
1:04:46.3
07:54.6
70
Белоруссия
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
4
4
1:05:00.3
08:08.6
71
Франция
JAY Vincent
4
4
1:05:03.0
08:11.3
72
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
1
1
1:05:03.4
08:11.7
73
Китай
TIAN Ye
4
4
1:05:04.2
08:12.5
74
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
4
4
1:05:04.5
08:12.8
75
Франция
PORRET Vincent
1
1
1:05:30.2
08:38.5
76
Словения
DOKL Peter
2
2
1:05:38.0
08:46.3
77
Норвегия
GJEDREM Hans Martin
8
8
1:05:40.3
08:48.6
78
Латвия
BERZINS Janis
2
2
1:05:41.1
08:49.4
79
Франция
HABERT Lois
4
4
1:05:44.0
08:52.3
80
Чехия
SOUKUP Jaroslav
5
5
1:05:51.2
08:59.5
81
США
TEELA Jeremy
6
6
1:05:51.2
08:59.5
82
Италия
WINDISCH Markus
4
4
1:06:17.0
09:25.3
83
Казахстан
CHERVYAKOV Alexandr
4
4
1:06:31.6
09:39.9
84
Финляндия
KINNUNEN Jouni
3
3
1:06:34.7
09:43.0
85
Словакия
MATIASKO Marek
6
6
1:07:01.8
10:10.1
86
Венгрия
TAGSCHERER Imre
3
3
1:07:13.8
10:22.1
87
Болгария
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
4
4
1:07:15.8
10:24.1
88
Австрия
EBERHARD Tobias
6
6
1:07:20.3
10:28.6
89
Латвия
DUMBRIS Kaspars
5
5
1:07:21.7
10:30.0
90
Канада
LEONI David
5
5
1:07:53.2
11:01.5
91
Канада
CLEGG Robin
5
5
1:07:57.2
11:05.5
92
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
3
3
1:08:34.4
11:42.7
93
Франция
JEAN Frederic
4
4
1:09:07.7
12:16.0
94
Казахстан
BRAICHENKO Nikolay
5
5
1:10:06.4
13:14.7
95
GRL
MOELLER Martin
6
6
1:10:10.0
13:18.3
96
Великобритания
WALKER Marc
3
3
1:10:18.1
13:26.4
97
Болгария
BOGDANOV Martin
6
6
1:12:59.6
16:07.9
98
Польша
KOBUS Miroslaw
9
9
1:13:13.4
16:21.7
99
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
6
6
1:13:30.4
16:38.7
100
Республика Корея
LEE Inbok
9
9
1:17:06.0
20:14.3
101
Венгрия
GOMBOS Karoly
11
11
1:18:14.1
21:22.4
102
Великобритания
KANE Kevin
8
8
1:18:20.0
21:28.3
103
Бельгия
NAVEAU Vincent
8
8
1:19:27.4
22:35.7
104
Республика Корея
JUN Jeuk
9
9
1:22:19.6
25:27.9
105
Сербия
RASTIC Damir
9
9
1:23:27.4
26:35.7
106
Сербия
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
15
15
1:26:04.9
29:13.2
Германия
WOLF Alexander
Швеция
JONSSON Magnus
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
Эстония
KOIV Kauri
Италия
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры