Men 20 km Individual Competition, Мужчины (19 Янв 2005, 16:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
0
0
54:48.0
2
Китай
ZHANG Chengye
1
1
57:21.5
02:33.5
3
Россия
KRUGLOV Nikolay
0
0
57:32.4
02:44.4
4
Россия
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
2
2
58:49.3
04:01.3
5
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
1
1
58:57.9
04:09.9
6
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
1
1
59:16.0
04:28.0
7
Франция
DEFRASNE Vincent
2
2
59:31.5
04:43.5
8
Франция
POIREE Raphael
2
2
59:37.6
04:49.6
9
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
2
2
1:00:06.8
05:18.8
10
Норвегия
HANEVOLD Halvard
3
3
1:00:24.3
05:36.3
11
Польша
SIKORA Tomasz
4
4
1:00:43.3
05:55.3
12
Франция
CANNARD Ferreol
1
1
1:00:48.2
06:00.2
13
Австрия
ROTTMANN Wolfgang
3
3
1:00:48.5
06:00.5
14
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
4
4
1:00:50.3
06:02.3
15
Норвегия
GJELLAND Egil
3
3
1:00:52.2
06:04.2
16
Украина
DERKACH Vyacheslav
3
3
1:00:56.3
06:08.3
17
Канада
CLEGG Robin
2
2
1:00:57.9
06:09.9
18
Германия
FISCHER Sven
3
3
1:01:04.9
06:16.9
19
Германия
GREIS Michael
4
4
1:01:15.4
06:27.4
20
Германия
GROSS Ricco
3
3
1:01:28.1
06:40.1
21
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
3
3
1:01:31.8
06:43.8
22
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
6
6
1:01:49.2
07:01.2
23
Швеция
NILSSON Mattias
4
4
1:01:57.3
07:09.3
24
Чехия
GARABIK Petr
3
3
1:01:59.5
07:11.5
25
Словения
POKLUKAR Matjaz
3
3
1:02:25.1
07:37.1
26
Германия
WOLLSCHLAEGER Joern
4
4
1:02:31.5
07:43.5
27
Финляндия
HIETALAHTI Vesa
4
4
1:02:37.7
07:49.7
28
Россия
ROZHKOV Sergei
5
5
1:02:47.5
07:59.5
29
Белоруссия
AIDAROV Alexei
4
4
1:02:47.7
07:59.7
30
Германия
GRAF Daniel
4
4
1:02:55.3
08:07.3
31
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
4
4
1:02:57.8
08:09.8
32
Австрия
PERNER Wolfgang
5
5
1:03:02.4
08:14.4
33
Швейцария
ZWAHLEN Roland
3
3
1:03:07.3
08:19.3
34
Польша
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
3
3
1:03:10.0
08:22.0
35
Эстония
PRANTS Janno
0
0
1:03:15.9
08:27.9
36
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
5
5
1:03:18.2
08:30.2
37
Франция
HABERT Lois
3
3
1:03:24.5
08:36.5
38
Белоруссия
SASHURIN Vadim
4
4
1:03:30.7
08:42.7
39
Латвия
BERZINS Janis
3
3
1:03:31.9
08:43.9
40
Белоруссия
RYZHENKOV Oleg
7
7
1:03:35.9
08:47.9
41
Норвегия
MYKLAND Anstein
4
4
1:03:36.2
08:48.2
42
Китай
ZHANG Qing
4
4
1:03:39.3
08:51.3
43
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
4
4
1:03:50.9
09:02.9
44
Россия
BASHKIROV Sergey
5
5
1:03:51.3
09:03.3
45
Франция
AUBERT Alexandre
5
5
1:03:56.3
09:08.3
46
Швейцария
SIMMEN Matthias
6
6
1:04:01.3
09:13.3
47
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
4
4
1:04:04.6
09:16.6
48
Белоруссия
VALIULLIN Rustam
6
6
1:04:08.1
09:20.1
49
Швеция
EKHOLM David
4
4
1:04:08.6
09:20.6
50
Италия
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
6
6
1:04:08.8
09:20.8
51
Россия
SHULMAN Filipp
6
6
1:04:09.7
09:21.7
52
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
3
3
1:04:13.0
09:25.0
52
Словения
BRVAR Gregor
4
4
1:04:13.0
09:25.0
54
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
6
6
1:04:22.2
09:34.2
55
Финляндия
KINNUNEN Jouni
3
3
1:04:28.5
09:40.5
56
Франция
GREBOT Lionel
5
5
1:04:28.9
09:40.9
57
Япония
ISA Hidenori
5
5
1:04:36.7
09:48.7
58
Финляндия
PUURUNEN Paavo
7
7
1:04:39.1
09:51.1
59
Австрия
GREDLER Ludwig
6
6
1:04:41.4
09:53.4
60
Япония
EBISAWA Daisuke
7
7
1:04:59.6
10:11.6
61
Украина
TEVIKOV Yuriy
4
4
1:05:07.9
10:19.9
62
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
6
6
1:05:14.1
10:26.1
63
Белоруссия
SYMAN Alexandr
6
6
1:05:15.1
10:27.1
64
Словения
OZBOLT Janez
4
4
1:05:16.0
10:28.0
65
Германия
WOLF Alexander
7
7
1:05:16.4
10:28.4
66
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
7
7
1:05:21.1
10:33.1
67
Норвегия
ANDRESEN Frode
9
9
1:05:23.0
10:35.0
68
Франция
ROBERT Julien
5
5
1:05:28.6
10:40.6
69
Россия
GRIGOREV Vladimir
8
8
1:05:39.8
10:51.8
70
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
6
6
1:05:40.8
10:52.8
71
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
4
4
1:05:42.7
10:54.7
72
Канада
LEONI David
6
6
1:05:50.0
11:02.0
73
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
6
6
1:06:09.7
11:21.7
74
Румыния
BLAJ Marian
5
5
1:06:21.7
11:33.7
75
США
TEELA Jeremy
5
5
1:06:25.8
11:37.8
76
Эстония
BOROVIK Dimitri
5
5
1:06:26.2
11:38.2
77
Чехия
DOSTAL Roman
7
7
1:06:34.0
11:46.0
78
Словения
LAUSEGER Klemen
7
7
1:06:34.9
11:46.9
79
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
7
7
1:06:43.3
11:55.3
80
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Stian
8
8
1:06:43.5
11:55.5
81
Украина
LYSENKO Ruslan
7
7
1:06:47.9
11:59.9
82
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
4
4
1:06:53.5
12:05.5
83
Россия
KONOVALOV Sergei
7
7
1:07:01.1
12:13.1
84
Италия
BONALDI Sergio
8
8
1:07:22.1
12:34.1
85
Болгария
VASILEV Kiril
4
4
1:07:23.2
12:35.2
86
Словакия
NOVAK Pavol
7
7
1:07:26.5
12:38.5
87
Венгрия
TAGSCHERER Imre
4
4
1:07:29.1
12:41.1
88
Словения
KODELA Danilo
7
7
1:07:30.8
12:42.8
89
Швеция
BORJESSON Jakob
6
6
1:07:39.9
12:51.9
90
Словакия
MATIASKO Marek
7
7
1:07:45.0
12:57.0
91
Латвия
ZIMELIS Raivis
8
8
1:07:49.0
13:01.0
92
Казахстан
CHERVYAKOV Alexandr
10
10
1:07:57.6
13:09.6
93
Великобритания
CLEMENS Tom
8
8
1:08:36.5
13:48.5
94
Великобритания
WALKER Marc
6
6
1:08:37.3
13:49.3
95
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
8
8
1:08:43.1
13:55.1
96
ARG
BELTRAME Sebastian
2
2
1:08:56.4
14:08.4
97
США
HAKKINEN Jay
9
9
1:08:58.4
14:10.4
98
ARG
OSCARE Ricardo Anibal
7
7
1:09:32.7
14:44.7
99
Литва
GUSEV Vadim
8
8
1:09:54.9
15:06.9
100
AUS
MORTON Cameron
8
8
1:10:17.9
15:29.9
101
Молдавия
GRIBUSENCOV Mihail
6
6
1:11:00.3
16:12.3
102
Республика Корея
PARK Yoon-Bae
5
5
1:11:02.6
16:14.6
103
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
11
11
1:11:19.6
16:31.6
104
Великобритания
BROOKS Joe
8
8
1:11:22.7
16:34.7
105
США
BESTE Jacob
8
8
1:12:06.2
17:18.2
106
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
8
8
1:12:37.0
17:49.0
107
Испания
HERNANDO Luis Alberto
8
8
1:12:49.5
18:01.5
108
Румыния
SUCIU Claudiu
9
9
1:13:10.3
18:22.3
109
Казахстан
KHRAMUSHIN Andrei
10
10
1:13:12.2
18:24.2
110
BIH
COSIC Miro
9
9
1:13:19.2
18:31.2
111
CHI
ZUNIGA Marco
4
4
1:13:31.7
18:43.7
112
Венгрия
CSEKE Csaba
8
8
1:13:54.7
19:06.7
113
Испания
NAVARRO PEREZ Jose Ramon
7
7
1:14:18.1
19:30.1
114
Греция
CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros
10
10
1:16:07.5
21:19.5
115
SCG
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
12
12
1:17:04.7
22:16.7
116
Греция
MOSCHOVAKOS Grigorios
11
11
1:17:22.7
22:34.7
117
Литва
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
15
15
1:20:39.0
25:51.0
118
Молдавия
BUCSA Ivan
9
9
1:22:13.4
27:25.4
Италия
DA CANAL Devis
Эстония
LESSING Roland
NZL
MOYSEY Peter
Белоруссия
DRACHEV Vladimir
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры