Women 15 km Individual Competition, Женщины (20 Янв 2005, 16:40)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Белоруссия
ZUBRILOVA Olena
0
0
49:39.2
2
Швеция
ZIDEK Anna Carin
1
1
50:14.7
35.5
3
Россия
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
0
0
50:29.4
50.2
4
Россия
AKHATOVA Albina
1
1
51:45.8
02:06.6
5
Германия
BECK Martina
2
2
52:15.3
02:36.1
6
Россия
MAKAROVA Joulia
2
2
52:26.7
02:47.5
7
Норвегия
BERGER Tora
2
2
52:30.0
02:50.8
8
Германия
DISL Uschi
4
4
52:41.0
03:01.8
9
Германия
HAUSWALD Simone
4
4
53:15.9
03:36.7
10
Франция
BAVEREL Florence
1
1
53:23.2
03:44.0
11
Россия
CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana
3
3
53:28.6
03:49.4
12
Китай
LIU Xianying
4
4
53:29.2
03:50.0
13
Болгария
FILIPOVA Pavlina
3
3
53:38.1
03:58.9
14
Финляндия
PERUNKA Sanna-Leena
2
2
53:59.3
04:20.1
15
Германия
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
3
3
54:08.4
04:29.2
16
Словения
BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja
2
2
54:14.4
04:35.2
17
Германия
APEL Katrin
5
5
54:16.6
04:37.4
18
Китай
KONG Yingchao
3
3
54:32.0
04:52.8
19
Финляндия
KETTUNEN Outi
1
1
54:42.0
05:02.8
20
Германия
WILHELM Kati
5
5
54:52.2
05:13.0
21
Белоруссия
NAZAROVA Olga
4
4
54:59.4
05:20.2
22
Франция
PERETTO Delphine
3
3
55:12.6
05:33.4
22
Франция
MIGNEREY Anne Laure
3
3
55:12.6
05:33.4
24
Италия
PONZA Michela
4
4
55:21.6
05:42.4
25
Румыния
TOFALVI Eva
3
3
55:28.1
05:48.9
26
Норвегия
GRUBBEN Linda
7
7
55:31.7
05:52.5
27
Германия
HENKEL Andrea
5
5
55:33.4
05:54.2
28
Чехия
CESNEKOVA Irena
3
3
55:35.7
05:56.5
29
Словения
RAVNIKAR Dijana
3
3
55:41.4
06:02.2
30
Словения
KOBLAR Andreja
4
4
55:45.5
06:06.3
31
Молдавия
LEVCHENKOVA Natalia
3
3
55:46.3
06:07.1
32
Украина
PETROVA Olena
3
3
55:52.3
06:13.1
33
Болгария
KLENOVSKA Nina
2
2
55:53.5
06:14.3
34
Болгария
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
5
5
56:02.2
06:23.0
35
США
STEER Rachel
4
4
56:18.2
06:39.0
36
Чехия
HOLUBCOVA Katerina
4
4
56:28.2
06:49.0
37
Болгария
POPOVA Radka
5
5
56:35.0
06:55.8
38
Китай
HOU Yuxia
8
8
56:37.9
06:58.7
39
США
BARNES Lanny
3
3
56:43.8
07:04.6
40
Франция
BAILLY Sandrine
8
8
56:52.6
07:13.4
41
Чехия
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
4
4
56:55.2
07:16.0
42
Украина
VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Lilia
5
5
56:56.5
07:17.3
43
Россия
IOURIEVA Ekaterina
1
1
56:58.8
07:19.6
44
США
KRAUSE Jill
7
7
56:59.1
07:19.9
45
Норвегия
NORDSTAD Berit
5
5
57:03.5
07:24.3
46
Великобритания
FOWLER Emma
2
2
57:04.3
07:25.1
47
Италия
SANTER Nathalie
7
7
57:04.4
07:25.2
48
Чехия
FALTUSOVA Lenka
4
4
57:10.7
07:31.5
49
Норвегия
MOERKVE Jori
4
4
57:13.9
07:34.7
50
Словакия
MIHOKOVA Sona
4
4
57:15.4
07:36.2
51
Словения
GREGORIN Teja
6
6
57:15.6
07:36.4
52
Россия
MALGINA Irina
5
5
57:17.4
07:38.2
53
Франция
JACQUIN Pauline
4
4
57:26.0
07:46.8
54
Румыния
PLOTOGEA Dana
4
4
57:26.3
07:47.1
55
Канада
KEITH Sandra
3
3
57:33.9
07:54.7
56
Казахстан
LEBEDEVA Anna
6
6
57:36.7
07:57.5
57
Канада
KOCHER Zina
5
5
57:42.7
08:03.5
58
Чехия
REZLEROVA Magda
4
4
57:50.7
08:11.5
59
Финляндия
HAKALA Anita
6
6
58:03.9
08:24.7
60
Латвия
SAVLAKA Linda
2
2
58:11.7
08:32.5
61
Украина
LEMESH Nina
7
7
58:23.1
08:43.9
62
Белоруссия
SHYNTAR Tatyana
4
4
58:34.0
08:54.8
63
Латвия
LIDUMA Madara
6
6
58:43.8
09:04.6
64
Канада
ALBERT Martine
3
3
58:49.1
09:09.9
65
Норвегия
KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit Istad
9
9
58:49.4
09:10.2
66
Белоруссия
KALINCHIK Liudmila
6
6
58:53.2
09:14.0
67
Италия
SANTER Saskia
8
8
59:06.1
09:26.9
68
Франция
CARRAZ-COLLIN Julie
6
6
59:06.9
09:27.7
69
Франция
BAILLY Anne Lise
8
8
59:15.7
09:36.5
70
Италия
HALLER Katja
6
6
59:37.0
09:57.8
71
Китай
YIN Qiao
8
8
59:44.4
10:05.2
72
Китай
DONG Xue
7
7
1:00:06.0
10:26.8
73
Канада
PARENT Marie Pierre
5
5
1:00:18.2
10:39.0
74
Словения
MALI Andreja
5
5
1:00:26.3
10:47.1
75
Словакия
SLEZAKOVA Petra
3
3
1:00:33.7
10:54.5
76
Болгария
KOMSALOV Steffa
4
4
1:00:35.7
10:56.5
77
BIH
VASILJEVIC Aleksandra
2
2
1:00:40.5
11:01.3
78
Япония
MEGURO Kanae
10
10
1:00:45.3
11:06.1
79
Румыния
STOIAN Alexandra
5
5
1:00:50.0
11:10.8
80
Россия
SOROKINA Natalia
8
8
1:01:11.5
11:32.3
81
Словакия
HALINAROVA Martina
3
3
1:01:23.1
11:43.9
82
Литва
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
11
11
1:02:19.6
12:40.4
83
США
KONRAD Sarah
12
12
1:02:45.2
13:06.0
84
Эстония
TAEHE Tagne
6
6
1:03:11.9
13:32.7
85
Румыния
PURDEA Mihaela
10
10
1:03:16.0
13:36.8
86
Япония
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo
9
9
1:03:32.2
13:53.0
87
Эстония
SAUE Eveli
9
9
1:04:19.1
14:39.9
88
Япония
OTAKA Tomomi
12
12
1:04:43.6
15:04.4
89
Литва
LAGUN Veronika
8
8
1:04:53.4
15:14.2
90
CRO
STARCEVIC Petra
6
6
1:05:12.6
15:33.4
91
Казахстан
MAZUNINA Tatiana
11
11
1:05:14.2
15:35.0
92
Эстония
PEIPS Triin
7
7
1:07:31.7
17:52.5
93
CHI
BARRENECHEA Claudia
6
6
1:08:18.4
18:39.2
94
CRO
BRAJDIC Anamarija
9
9
1:08:48.7
19:09.5
95
BIH
VUCICEVIC Vedrana
9
9
1:09:08.2
19:29.0
96
Республика Корея
KIM Young-Ja
5
5
1:09:36.5
19:57.3
GRL
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
9
9
Словакия
MURINOVA Anna
Молдавия
GOROHOVA Elena
Италия
DEMETZ Romina
Белоруссия
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры