Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (21 Янв 2005, 16:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
1
1
27:06.8
2
Норвегия
ANDRESEN Frode
1
1
27:12.7
05.9
3
Германия
FISCHER Sven
1
1
27:19.5
12.7
4
Россия
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
0
0
27:38.7
31.9
5
Германия
GREIS Michael
0
0
27:46.5
39.7
6
Германия
GRAF Daniel
1
1
27:50.8
44.0
7
Норвегия
HANEVOLD Halvard
1
1
27:51.0
44.2
7
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
1
1
27:51.0
44.2
9
Эстония
PRANTS Janno
0
0
27:51.2
44.4
10
Австрия
ROTTMANN Wolfgang
0
0
28:02.7
55.9
11
Германия
GROSS Ricco
1
1
28:02.9
56.1
12
Польша
SIKORA Tomasz
1
1
28:03.7
56.9
13
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
0
0
28:04.2
57.4
14
Италия
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
1
1
28:08.2
01:01.4
15
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
4
4
28:12.3
01:05.5
16
Чехия
GARABIK Petr
0
0
28:13.2
01:06.4
17
Россия
GRIGOREV Vladimir
1
1
28:16.4
01:09.6
18
Белоруссия
AIDAROV Alexei
1
1
28:17.1
01:10.3
19
Франция
AUBERT Alexandre
0
0
28:17.4
01:10.6
20
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
0
0
28:18.4
01:11.6
21
Франция
POIREE Raphael
2
2
28:20.7
01:13.9
22
Франция
CANNARD Ferreol
0
0
28:21.0
01:14.2
23
Норвегия
OS Alexander
2
2
28:21.4
01:14.6
24
Украина
LYSENKO Ruslan
1
1
28:26.6
01:19.8
25
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
1
1
28:28.4
01:21.6
26
Финляндия
PUURUNEN Paavo
3
3
28:31.4
01:24.6
27
Россия
ROZHKOV Sergei
2
2
28:31.8
01:25.0
28
Эстония
BOROVIK Dimitri
1
1
28:31.9
01:25.1
29
Россия
TCHOUDOV Maxim
2
2
28:33.2
01:26.4
30
Франция
ROBERT Julien
0
0
28:34.7
01:27.9
31
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
2
2
28:35.7
01:28.9
32
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
1
1
28:38.0
01:31.2
33
Латвия
ZIMELIS Raivis
1
1
28:38.2
01:31.4
34
Италия
PALLHUBER Wilfried
0
0
28:39.6
01:32.8
35
Чехия
MORAVEC Ondrej
1
1
28:42.5
01:35.7
36
Россия
KRUGLOV Nikolay
2
2
28:43.5
01:36.7
37
Франция
DEFRASNE Vincent
2
2
28:44.2
01:37.4
38
Швеция
NILSSON Mattias
2
2
28:45.2
01:38.4
39
Австрия
PERNER Wolfgang
3
3
28:46.9
01:40.1
40
США
HAKKINEN Jay
2
2
28:47.4
01:40.6
41
Франция
GREBOT Lionel
1
1
28:48.0
01:41.2
42
Белоруссия
DRACHEV Vladimir
2
2
28:50.4
01:43.6
43
Финляндия
KINNUNEN Jouni
1
1
28:50.7
01:43.9
44
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Stian
4
4
28:51.5
01:44.7
45
Япония
EBISAWA Daisuke
2
2
28:53.7
01:46.9
46
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
3
3
28:53.8
01:47.0
47
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
2
2
28:54.9
01:48.1
48
Швейцария
SIMMEN Matthias
2
2
28:57.5
01:50.7
49
Россия
SHULMAN Filipp
3
3
28:57.7
01:50.9
50
Австрия
GREDLER Ludwig
2
2
28:58.3
01:51.5
51
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
3
3
28:59.7
01:52.9
52
Белоруссия
SYMAN Alexandr
3
3
29:00.2
01:53.4
53
Чехия
DOSTAL Roman
4
4
29:00.9
01:54.1
54
Норвегия
GJELLAND Egil
3
3
29:01.0
01:54.2
55
Финляндия
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
2
2
29:03.0
01:56.2
56
Швейцария
ZWAHLEN Roland
2
2
29:04.5
01:57.7
57
Швеция
BORJESSON Jakob
1
1
29:06.7
01:59.9
58
Белоруссия
SASHURIN Vadim
3
3
29:11.0
02:04.2
59
США
TEELA Jeremy
2
2
29:11.7
02:04.9
60
Украина
DERKACH Vyacheslav
3
3
29:12.2
02:05.4
61
Китай
ZHANG Qing
2
2
29:15.1
02:08.3
62
Германия
WOLLSCHLAEGER Joern
1
1
29:18.8
02:12.0
63
Польша
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
2
2
29:19.3
02:12.5
64
Швеция
EKHOLM David
2
2
29:20.5
02:13.7
65
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
2
2
29:21.9
02:15.1
66
Белоруссия
VALIULLIN Rustam
4
4
29:24.0
02:17.2
67
Германия
ROESCH Michael
3
3
29:26.5
02:19.7
68
Финляндия
HIETALAHTI Vesa
4
4
29:29.4
02:22.6
69
Канада
CLEGG Robin
3
3
29:31.4
02:24.6
70
Белоруссия
RYZHENKOV Oleg
5
5
29:32.5
02:25.7
71
Германия
WOLF Alexander
2
2
29:33.3
02:26.5
72
Франция
HABERT Lois
1
1
29:36.3
02:29.5
73
Словения
RUPNIK Vasja
5
5
29:37.7
02:30.9
74
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
3
3
29:37.9
02:31.1
75
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
3
3
29:39.1
02:32.3
76
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
1
1
29:44.2
02:37.4
77
Китай
ZHANG Chengye
5
5
29:48.4
02:41.6
78
Великобритания
CLEMENS Tom
3
3
29:59.1
02:52.3
79
Словакия
MATIASKO Marek
3
3
30:01.1
02:54.3
80
Румыния
BLAJ Marian
2
2
30:01.7
02:54.9
81
Словения
LAUSEGER Klemen
4
4
30:05.7
02:58.9
82
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
5
5
30:05.9
02:59.1
83
Словения
POKLUKAR Matjaz
3
3
30:13.0
03:06.2
84
Польша
PIECHA Michal
2
2
30:13.1
03:06.3
85
Казахстан
CHERVYAKOV Alexandr
5
5
30:19.7
03:12.9
86
Польша
BODZIANA Grzegorz
2
2
30:22.0
03:15.2
87
Латвия
BERZINS Janis
3
3
30:32.7
03:25.9
88
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
3
3
30:34.3
03:27.5
89
Словакия
NOVAK Pavol
3
3
30:34.7
03:27.9
90
Словения
BRVAR Gregor
3
3
30:34.9
03:28.1
91
Канада
LEONI David
4
4
30:40.4
03:33.6
92
Словения
OZBOLT Janez
2
2
30:45.3
03:38.5
93
Болгария
VASILEV Kiril
1
1
30:46.3
03:39.5
94
Италия
BONALDI Sergio
5
5
30:51.0
03:44.2
95
Литва
GUSEV Vadim
4
4
31:08.2
04:01.4
96
Словакия
MATIASKO Miroslav
3
3
31:15.0
04:08.2
97
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
1
1
31:19.5
04:12.7
98
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
5
5
31:22.9
04:16.1
99
Япония
ISA Hidenori
7
7
31:23.3
04:16.5
100
Греция
CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros
3
3
31:33.4
04:26.6
101
Испания
HERNANDO Luis Alberto
2
2
31:34.8
04:28.0
102
США
BESTE Jacob
4
4
31:36.1
04:29.3
103
Молдавия
GRIBUSENCOV Mihail
1
1
31:39.2
04:32.4
104
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
3
3
31:41.9
04:35.1
105
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
3
3
31:46.6
04:39.8
106
Литва
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
5
5
32:08.1
05:01.3
107
Венгрия
TAGSCHERER Imre
2
2
32:17.7
05:10.9
108
Великобритания
WALKER Marc
6
6
32:25.1
05:18.3
109
BIH
COSIC Miro
4
4
32:32.3
05:25.5
110
Испания
NAVARRO PEREZ Jose Ramon
3
3
32:39.0
05:32.2
111
AUS
MORTON Cameron
6
6
32:47.5
05:40.7
112
SCG
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
6
6
33:44.9
06:38.1
113
Румыния
SUCIU Claudiu
5
5
33:51.3
06:44.5
114
ARG
BELTRAME Sebastian
4
4
34:08.4
07:01.6
115
Греция
MOSCHOVAKOS Grigorios
6
6
34:19.0
07:12.2
116
Казахстан
KHRAMUSHIN Andrei
8
8
34:27.2
07:20.4
117
Республика Корея
PARK Yoon-Bae
6
6
34:32.7
07:25.9
118
Венгрия
CSEKE Csaba
5
5
34:36.7
07:29.9
119
NZL
MOYSEY Peter
4
4
35:56.4
08:49.6
120
CHI
ZUNIGA Marco
4
4
36:01.7
08:54.9
ARG
OSCARE Ricardo Anibal
5
5
29:18.9
02:12.1
Украина
TEVIKOV Yuriy
Эстония
LESSING Roland

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры