Men 20 km Individual Competition, Мужчины (09 Фев 2005, 13:00)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
GREIS Michael
0
0
53:18.7
2
Россия
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
1
1
53:34.0
15.3
3
Россия
ROZHKOV Sergei
0
0
53:51.1
32.4
4
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
0
0
54:00.7
42.0
5
Германия
FISCHER Sven
1
1
54:03.2
44.5
6
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
1
1
54:59.3
01:40.6
7
Франция
POIREE Raphael
1
1
55:04.3
01:45.6
8
Германия
GROSS Ricco
1
1
55:34.5
02:15.8
9
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
1
1
55:36.1
02:17.4
10
Франция
DEFRASNE Vincent
2
2
55:36.3
02:17.6
11
Франция
ROBERT Julien
0
0
55:51.2
02:32.5
12
Германия
GRAF Daniel
1
1
56:07.3
02:48.6
13
Норвегия
HANEVOLD Halvard
3
3
56:11.6
02:52.9
14
Белоруссия
SASHURIN Vadim
1
1
56:54.6
03:35.9
15
Австрия
GREDLER Ludwig
2
2
56:56.2
03:37.5
16
Франция
CANNARD Ferreol
1
1
56:56.6
03:37.9
17
Германия
WOLLSCHLAEGER Joern
2
2
56:56.9
03:38.2
18
Словения
MARIC Janez
2
2
56:58.2
03:39.5
19
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
3
3
57:01.6
03:42.9
20
Россия
ROSTOVTSEV Pavel
2
2
57:01.8
03:43.1
21
Россия
KRUGLOV Nikolay
3
3
57:09.5
03:50.8
22
Финляндия
HIETALAHTI Vesa
2
2
57:11.2
03:52.5
23
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
2
2
57:15.4
03:56.7
24
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
2
2
57:21.6
04:02.9
25
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
3
3
57:22.3
04:03.6
26
Латвия
BERZINS Janis
1
1
57:36.0
04:17.3
27
Казахстан
CHERVYAKOV Alexandr
1
1
57:38.0
04:19.3
28
Белоруссия
AIDAROV Alexei
3
3
57:43.9
04:25.2
29
Украина
LYSENKO Ruslan
3
3
57:49.2
04:30.5
30
Белоруссия
SYMAN Alexandr
3
3
57:50.3
04:31.6
31
Китай
ZHANG Chengye
4
4
57:52.4
04:33.7
32
Австрия
ROTTMANN Wolfgang
4
4
57:54.1
04:35.4
33
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Stian
4
4
58:03.1
04:44.4
34
Украина
DERKACH Vyacheslav
4
4
58:07.5
04:48.8
35
Франция
AUBERT Alexandre
3
3
58:09.9
04:51.2
36
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
2
2
58:13.9
04:55.2
37
Германия
WOLF Alexander
5
5
58:20.1
05:01.4
38
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
1
1
58:22.9
05:04.2
39
Германия
ROESCH Michael
3
3
58:36.8
05:18.1
40
Норвегия
GJELLAND Egil
4
4
58:45.9
05:27.2
41
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
2
2
58:47.3
05:28.6
42
Италия
LONGO Paolo
2
2
58:47.6
05:28.9
43
Финляндия
ANTILA Timo
3
3
58:48.9
05:30.2
44
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
6
6
58:50.3
05:31.6
45
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
4
4
58:57.5
05:38.8
46
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
2
2
58:59.8
05:41.1
47
Россия
TCHOUDOV Maxim
6
6
59:05.0
05:46.3
48
Норвегия
ANDRESEN Frode
6
6
59:05.1
05:46.4
49
Польша
PIECHA Michal
2
2
59:22.2
06:03.5
50
Чехия
DOSTAL Roman
4
4
59:25.0
06:06.3
51
Россия
GRIGOREV Vladimir
5
5
59:29.0
06:10.3
52
Россия
KONOVALOV Sergei
4
4
59:30.5
06:11.8
53
Швеция
NILSSON Mattias
5
5
59:31.2
06:12.5
54
Белоруссия
RYZHENKOV Oleg
6
6
59:35.4
06:16.7
55
Финляндия
KOTIKUMPU Ville
1
1
59:35.8
06:17.1
56
Италия
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
6
6
59:44.1
06:25.4
57
Чехия
GARABIK Petr
4
4
59:54.6
06:35.9
58
Финляндия
PUURUNEN Paavo
5
5
1:00:07.4
06:48.7
59
Польша
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
4
4
1:00:07.5
06:48.8
60
Эстония
PRANTS Janno
4
4
1:00:13.3
06:54.6
61
США
HAKKINEN Jay
5
5
1:00:15.2
06:56.5
62
Канада
CLEGG Robin
5
5
1:00:18.6
06:59.9
63
Румыния
BLAJ Marian
3
3
1:00:27.2
07:08.5
64
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
6
6
1:00:31.4
07:12.7
65
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
4
4
1:00:56.0
07:37.3
66
Италия
BONALDI Sergio
4
4
1:00:59.3
07:40.6
67
Франция
UGHETTO Julien
5
5
1:01:07.7
07:49.0
68
Великобритания
CLEMENS Tom
4
4
1:01:11.1
07:52.4
69
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
4
4
1:01:12.0
07:53.3
70
Словения
POKLUKAR Matjaz
3
3
1:01:16.1
07:57.4
71
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
4
4
1:01:17.9
07:59.2
72
Великобритания
WALKER Marc
3
3
1:01:27.2
08:08.5
73
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
5
5
1:01:28.2
08:09.5
74
Норвегия
OS Alexander
6
6
1:01:30.5
08:11.8
75
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
6
6
1:01:45.3
08:26.6
76
США
TEELA Jeremy
7
7
1:01:56.3
08:37.6
77
Финляндия
KINNUNEN Jouni
3
3
1:01:57.3
08:38.6
78
Словения
OZBOLT Janez
4
4
1:02:01.4
08:42.7
79
Канада
LEONI David
5
5
1:02:09.0
08:50.3
80
Украина
PRYMA Roman
6
6
1:02:11.6
08:52.9
81
Польша
BODZIANA Grzegorz
4
4
1:02:15.4
08:56.7
82
Швейцария
ZWAHLEN Roland
5
5
1:02:25.5
09:06.8
83
Казахстан
KHRAMUSHIN Andrei
2
2
1:02:37.6
09:18.9
84
Латвия
ZIMELIS Raivis
7
7
1:03:09.0
09:50.3
85
Япония
ISA Hidenori
8
8
1:03:13.8
09:55.1
86
Словакия
NOVAK Pavol
5
5
1:03:39.8
10:21.1
87
Германия
PUMP Carsten
8
8
1:03:53.7
10:35.0
88
Швейцария
SIMMEN Matthias
9
9
1:03:57.0
10:38.3
89
Швеция
EKHOLM David
7
7
1:04:15.0
10:56.3
90
Австрия
PERNER Wolfgang
9
9
1:04:19.8
11:01.1
91
Япония
EBISAWA Daisuke
9
9
1:04:23.1
11:04.4
92
Эстония
ADER Margus
5
5
1:04:23.8
11:05.1
93
Словения
POKLUKAR Joze
7
7
1:04:25.8
11:07.1
94
Великобритания
BROOKS Joe
6
6
1:04:26.5
11:07.8
95
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
3
3
1:04:32.3
11:13.6
96
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
6
6
1:04:42.4
11:23.7
97
Эстония
BOROVIK Dimitri
5
5
1:04:43.8
11:25.1
98
Япония
KASAHARA Tatsumi
8
8
1:04:57.3
11:38.6
99
Литва
GUSEV Vadim
6
6
1:05:15.5
11:56.8
100
США
BURKE Tim
7
7
1:05:17.4
11:58.7
101
Греция
CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros
3
3
1:05:44.0
12:25.3
102
Словения
LAUSEGER Klemen
8
8
1:05:50.8
12:32.1
103
США
OLSEN Brian
5
5
1:05:59.6
12:40.9
104
Канада
KLANN Gerhardt
5
5
1:06:02.6
12:43.9
105
AUS
MORTON Cameron
7
7
1:06:36.0
13:17.3
106
Литва
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
5
5
1:07:16.2
13:57.5
107
США
BESTE Jacob
6
6
1:07:22.4
14:03.7
108
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
8
8
1:07:54.6
14:35.9
109
Венгрия
TAGSCHERER Imre
6
6
1:08:32.0
15:13.3
110
Венгрия
TAGSCHERER Zoltan
6
6
1:09:05.0
15:46.3
111
Канада
KLANN Harry Paul
3
3
1:09:14.1
15:55.4
112
CHI
ZUNIGA Marco
6
6
1:09:24.6
16:05.9
113
NED
COOL Herbert
8
8
1:09:28.4
16:09.7
114
Республика Корея
PARK Yoon-Bae
10
10
1:09:39.1
16:20.4
115
Молдавия
GRIBUSENCOV Mihail
6
6
1:09:44.1
16:25.4
116
Испания
HERNANDO Luis Alberto
10
10
1:10:17.0
16:58.3
117
BIH
COSIC Miro
9
9
1:11:00.2
17:41.5
118
Испания
NAVARRO PEREZ Jose Ramon
9
9
1:11:59.8
18:41.1
119
NZL
MOYSEY Peter
7
7
1:19:31.5
26:12.8
Греция
MOSCHOVAKOS Grigorios
Италия
DA CANAL Devis
Норвегия
RONNING Magne Thorleiv
Белоруссия
VALIULLIN Rustam
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
Швеция
BORJESSON Jakob
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры