Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (11 Фев 2005, 14:05)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Россия
ROZHKOV Sergei
0
0
26:43.8
2
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
0
0
26:44.1
00.3
3
Белоруссия
SYMAN Alexandr
0
0
26:44.4
00.6
4
Россия
KRUGLOV Nikolay
0
0
26:45.3
01.5
5
Россия
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
1
1
26:48.4
04.6
6
Германия
GREIS Michael
0
0
26:58.3
14.5
7
Норвегия
OS Alexander
0
0
26:58.8
15.0
8
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
3
3
27:00.9
17.1
9
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Stian
1
1
27:01.1
17.3
10
Норвегия
HANEVOLD Halvard
1
1
27:04.2
20.4
11
Германия
FISCHER Sven
1
1
27:05.6
21.8
12
Норвегия
ANDRESEN Frode
4
4
27:14.4
30.6
13
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
2
2
27:16.7
32.9
14
США
HAKKINEN Jay
1
1
27:17.2
33.4
15
Россия
TCHOUDOV Maxim
2
2
27:19.9
36.1
16
Германия
GROSS Ricco
0
0
27:21.1
37.3
17
Польша
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
0
0
27:29.8
46.0
18
Австрия
PERNER Wolfgang
2
2
27:30.2
46.4
19
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
0
0
27:30.8
47.0
20
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
1
1
27:38.9
55.1
21
Чехия
DOSTAL Roman
3
3
27:39.7
55.9
22
Австрия
ROTTMANN Wolfgang
2
2
27:41.1
57.3
23
Белоруссия
DRACHEV Vladimir
1
1
27:41.4
57.6
24
Германия
WOLLSCHLAEGER Joern
1
1
27:44.8
01:01.0
25
Китай
ZHANG Chengye
3
3
27:45.5
01:01.7
26
Франция
DEFRASNE Vincent
2
2
27:46.4
01:02.6
27
Германия
ROESCH Michael
2
2
27:47.2
01:03.4
28
Германия
WOLF Alexander
1
1
27:47.7
01:03.9
29
Франция
ROBERT Julien
1
1
27:48.7
01:04.9
30
Швеция
NILSSON Mattias
2
2
27:49.1
01:05.3
31
Франция
POIREE Raphael
2
2
27:51.6
01:07.8
32
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
1
1
27:55.2
01:11.4
33
Россия
MAKOVEEV Andrei
2
2
27:58.6
01:14.8
34
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
3
3
28:00.5
01:16.7
35
Россия
ROSTOVTSEV Pavel
1
1
28:03.3
01:19.5
36
Швеция
EKHOLM David
1
1
28:03.9
01:20.1
37
Германия
GRAF Daniel
0
0
28:05.9
01:22.1
38
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
1
1
28:06.6
01:22.8
39
Канада
CLEGG Robin
2
2
28:06.8
01:23.0
40
Чехия
GARABIK Petr
1
1
28:08.7
01:24.9
41
Украина
DERKACH Vyacheslav
2
2
28:10.4
01:26.6
42
Франция
AUBERT Alexandre
2
2
28:11.5
01:27.7
43
Швейцария
SIMMEN Matthias
4
4
28:21.7
01:37.9
44
Австрия
GREDLER Ludwig
4
4
28:24.6
01:40.8
45
Чехия
HOLUBEC Tomas
1
1
28:25.4
01:41.6
46
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
3
3
28:26.8
01:43.0
47
Латвия
BERZINS Janis
0
0
28:28.0
01:44.2
48
Украина
LYSENKO Ruslan
2
2
28:29.4
01:45.6
49
Белоруссия
VALIULLIN Rustam
3
3
28:34.3
01:50.5
50
Россия
GRIGOREV Vladimir
4
4
28:39.7
01:55.9
51
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
2
2
28:42.4
01:58.6
52
Эстония
LESSING Roland
1
1
28:45.3
02:01.5
53
Финляндия
KOTIKUMPU Ville
0
0
28:46.2
02:02.4
54
Канада
LEONI David
2
2
28:46.6
02:02.8
55
Германия
PUMP Carsten
3
3
28:50.1
02:06.3
56
Россия
PROKUNIN Andrei
4
4
28:51.8
02:08.0
57
Норвегия
GJELLAND Egil
3
3
28:52.6
02:08.8
58
Финляндия
HIETALAHTI Vesa
3
3
28:54.7
02:10.9
59
Франция
FOURCADE Simon
1
1
28:55.8
02:12.0
60
Белоруссия
AIDAROV Alexei
3
3
29:02.2
02:18.4
61
Эстония
PRANTS Janno
3
3
29:02.5
02:18.7
62
Италия
BONALDI Sergio
3
3
29:02.6
02:18.8
63
США
BURKE Tim
2
2
29:03.8
02:20.0
64
США
TEELA Jeremy
5
5
29:06.8
02:23.0
65
Франция
CANNARD Ferreol
3
3
29:07.3
02:23.5
66
Швейцария
DENOTH Mario
4
4
29:09.0
02:25.2
67
Финляндия
ANTILA Timo
3
3
29:13.1
02:29.3
68
Словения
LAUSEGER Klemen
3
3
29:13.1
02:29.3
69
Великобритания
CLEMENS Tom
1
1
29:13.2
02:29.4
70
Румыния
BLAJ Marian
1
1
29:15.9
02:32.1
71
Словения
OZBOLT Janez
1
1
29:16.4
02:32.6
72
Словения
POKLUKAR Joze
2
2
29:20.4
02:36.6
73
Словакия
SIMOCKO Dusan
1
1
29:21.4
02:37.6
74
Франция
UGHETTO Julien
4
4
29:22.5
02:38.7
75
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
2
2
29:22.8
02:39.0
76
Япония
EBISAWA Daisuke
4
4
29:23.7
02:39.9
77
Белоруссия
SASHURIN Vadim
4
4
29:24.2
02:40.4
78
Польша
PIECHA Michal
2
2
29:29.0
02:45.2
79
Италия
LONGO Paolo
3
3
29:32.8
02:49.0
80
Италия
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
5
5
29:38.2
02:54.4
81
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
2
2
29:39.8
02:56.0
82
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
5
5
29:40.5
02:56.7
83
Финляндия
KINNUNEN Jouni
3
3
29:44.7
03:00.9
84
Эстония
ADER Margus
2
2
29:44.7
03:00.9
85
Польша
BODZIANA Grzegorz
3
3
29:52.9
03:09.1
86
Словакия
NOVAK Pavol
2
2
29:54.7
03:10.9
87
Литва
GUSEV Vadim
3
3
29:56.4
03:12.6
88
Словения
MARIC Janez
5
5
30:10.6
03:26.8
89
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
5
5
30:11.9
03:28.1
90
Украина
TEVIKOV Yuriy
3
3
30:17.3
03:33.5
91
Украина
PRYMA Roman
6
6
30:20.8
03:37.0
92
Япония
KASAHARA Tatsumi
5
5
30:29.8
03:46.0
93
Словения
POKLUKAR Matjaz
1
1
30:33.5
03:49.7
94
AUS
MORTON Cameron
3
3
30:36.0
03:52.2
95
Япония
ISA Hidenori
4
4
30:40.3
03:56.5
96
Словакия
MATIASKO Marek
3
3
30:42.4
03:58.6
97
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
5
5
30:44.6
04:00.8
98
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
4
4
30:45.1
04:01.3
99
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
3
3
30:51.7
04:07.9
100
Казахстан
CHERVYAKOV Alexandr
4
4
30:55.0
04:11.2
101
Латвия
LIBIETIS Kristaps
4
4
31:09.3
04:25.5
102
Великобритания
WALKER Marc
4
4
31:15.8
04:32.0
103
Казахстан
KHRAMUSHIN Andrei
2
2
31:38.0
04:54.2
104
Канада
KLANN Gerhardt
3
3
31:40.6
04:56.8
105
Швеция
BORJESSON Jakob
4
4
32:02.2
05:18.4
106
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
3
3
32:04.2
05:20.4
107
Литва
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
5
5
32:05.8
05:22.0
108
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
3
3
32:10.9
05:27.1
109
CHI
ZUNIGA Marco
1
1
32:17.1
05:33.3
110
Венгрия
TAGSCHERER Imre
4
4
32:25.5
05:41.7
111
BIH
COSIC Miro
3
3
32:26.9
05:43.1
112
Греция
CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros
3
3
32:27.0
05:43.2
113
Республика Корея
PARK Yoon-Bae
3
3
32:43.9
06:00.1
114
NED
COOL Herbert
3
3
32:46.2
06:02.4
115
CRO
FAK Stjepan
3
3
32:51.4
06:07.6
116
Испания
HERNANDO Luis Alberto
5
5
32:51.6
06:07.8
117
Испания
NAVARRO PEREZ Jose Ramon
4
4
33:13.0
06:29.2
118
Греция
MOSCHOVAKOS Grigorios
1
1
33:14.0
06:30.2
119
Молдавия
GRIBUSENCOV Mihail
5
5
33:14.9
06:31.1
120
Венгрия
TAGSCHERER Zoltan
6
6
33:56.3
07:12.5
121
NZL
MOYSEY Peter
5
5
37:21.0
10:37.2
122
CHI
PINO Teofilo
1
1
38:43.7
11:59.9
Финляндия
PUURUNEN Paavo
0
0
27:26.2
42.4
Белоруссия
RYZHENKOV Oleg
Эстония
BOROVIK Dimitri
США
BESTE Jacob

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры