Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (16 Фев 2005, 16:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Белоруссия
SYMAN Alexandr
0
0
24:55.6
2
Россия
ROZHKOV Sergei
0
0
25:01.2
05.6
3
Германия
BIRNBACHER Andreas
0
0
25:12.3
16.7
4
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Stian
1
1
25:18.3
22.7
5
Франция
DEFRASNE Vincent
1
1
25:19.5
23.9
6
Россия
KRUGLOV Nikolay
1
1
25:29.2
33.6
7
Россия
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
1
1
25:30.7
35.1
8
Норвегия
HANEVOLD Halvard
1
1
25:49.3
53.7
9
Франция
POIREE Raphael
2
2
25:56.9
01:01.3
10
Германия
WOLF Alexander
2
2
25:58.3
01:02.7
11
Германия
FISCHER Sven
2
2
26:02.2
01:06.6
12
Китай
ZHANG Chengye
2
2
26:07.2
01:11.6
13
Норвегия
ANDRESEN Frode
4
4
26:07.4
01:11.8
14
Украина
LYSENKO Ruslan
1
1
26:08.1
01:12.5
15
Франция
AUBERT Alexandre
1
1
26:09.7
01:14.1
16
Германия
ROESCH Michael
2
2
26:11.8
01:16.2
17
Япония
ISA Hidenori
1
1
26:17.6
01:22.0
18
Австрия
PERNER Wolfgang
2
2
26:18.7
01:23.1
19
Германия
GROSS Ricco
2
2
26:19.7
01:24.1
20
Польша
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
2
2
26:22.2
01:26.6
21
Россия
PROKUNIN Andrei
2
2
26:24.2
01:28.6
22
Италия
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
3
3
26:24.6
01:29.0
23
Белоруссия
RYZHENKOV Oleg
2
2
26:26.4
01:30.8
24
Швейцария
SIMMEN Matthias
3
3
26:28.8
01:33.2
25
Франция
GREBOT Lionel
1
1
26:29.3
01:33.7
26
Россия
GRIGOREV Vladimir
2
2
26:30.5
01:34.9
27
США
TEELA Jeremy
2
2
26:33.6
01:38.0
28
Франция
CANNARD Ferreol
1
1
26:36.8
01:41.2
29
Норвегия
GJELLAND Egil
2
2
26:40.9
01:45.3
29
Австрия
ROTTMANN Wolfgang
3
3
26:40.9
01:45.3
31
Россия
TCHOUDOV Maxim
3
3
26:42.8
01:47.2
32
Белоруссия
VALIULLIN Rustam
4
4
26:43.6
01:48.0
33
Франция
ROBERT Julien
2
2
26:44.3
01:48.7
34
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
1
1
26:52.2
01:56.6
35
Германия
GREIS Michael
4
4
26:54.5
01:58.9
36
Эстония
ADER Margus
1
1
26:55.4
01:59.8
37
Эстония
PRANTS Janno
2
2
26:57.0
02:01.4
38
Канада
LEONI David
1
1
27:02.0
02:06.4
39
Великобритания
WALKER Marc
0
0
27:06.7
02:11.1
40
США
BURKE Tim
2
2
27:11.3
02:15.7
41
Италия
PALLHUBER Wilfried
1
1
27:15.4
02:19.8
42
Норвегия
BJOERNSTAD Tor Halvor
4
4
27:16.8
02:21.2
43
Норвегия
RONNING Magne Thorleiv
4
4
27:17.5
02:21.9
44
Словения
MARIC Janez
4
4
27:18.1
02:22.5
45
Австрия
PINTER Friedrich
1
1
27:23.0
02:27.4
46
Белоруссия
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
1
1
27:24.4
02:28.8
47
Украина
SEDNEV Serguei
2
2
27:28.3
02:32.7
48
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
5
5
27:29.7
02:34.1
49
Великобритания
CLEMENS Tom
2
2
27:35.7
02:40.1
50
Норвегия
ULSET John Ola
2
2
27:42.8
02:47.2
51
Эстония
BOROVIK Dimitri
3
3
27:51.0
02:55.4
52
Польша
PIECHA Michal
1
1
27:53.9
02:58.3
53
Австрия
GREDLER Ludwig
6
6
27:55.7
03:00.1
54
Словения
LAUSEGER Klemen
4
4
27:57.2
03:01.6
55
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
3
3
28:00.5
03:04.9
56
Польша
BODZIANA Grzegorz
2
2
28:00.7
03:05.1
57
Италия
LONGO Paolo
4
4
28:01.2
03:05.6
58
Белоруссия
STEPANOV Evgeni
3
3
28:06.6
03:11.0
59
Италия
BONALDI Sergio
4
4
28:13.4
03:17.8
60
Германия
GRAF Daniel
5
5
28:16.1
03:20.5
61
Швейцария
DENOTH Mario
3
3
28:20.6
03:25.0
62
Канада
KLANN Gerhardt
1
1
28:22.7
03:27.1
63
Латвия
DUMBRIS Kaspars
2
2
28:23.7
03:28.1
64
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
4
4
28:27.5
03:31.9
65
Латвия
PLEIKSNIS Janis
2
2
28:28.2
03:32.6
66
AUS
MORTON Cameron
3
3
28:38.1
03:42.5
67
Япония
WATANABE Kennosuke
3
3
28:38.4
03:42.8
68
США
BESTE Jacob
3
3
28:53.5
03:57.9
69
Словения
RUPNIK Vasja
6
6
29:01.3
04:05.7
70
Украина
TEVIKOV Yuriy
4
4
29:02.5
04:06.9
71
Латвия
ROZENBERGS Gints
3
3
29:07.5
04:11.9
72
Канада
CLEGG Robin
6
6
29:24.0
04:28.4
73
Словения
OZBOLT Janez
5
5
29:27.3
04:31.7
74
Республика Корея
PARK Yoon-Bae
4
4
29:34.9
04:39.3
75
Япония
KASAHARA Tatsumi
7
7
29:39.4
04:43.8
76
Словения
KODELA Danilo
4
4
29:49.5
04:53.9
77
Румыния
BLAJ Marian
6
6
29:57.4
05:01.8
78
Венгрия
TAGSCHERER Imre
6
6
30:19.7
05:24.1
79
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
6
6
30:22.9
05:27.3
80
Испания
NAVARRO PEREZ Jose Ramon
3
3
30:29.0
05:33.4
81
Литва
GUSEV Vadim
7
7
30:30.3
05:34.7
82
BIH
COSIC Miro
5
5
30:39.8
05:44.2
83
Литва
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
4
4
30:42.2
05:46.6
84
Испания
HERNANDO Luis Alberto
6
6
30:47.5
05:51.9
85
GRL
SLETTEMARK Oystein
8
8
30:50.3
05:54.7
86
Греция
CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros
6
6
31:07.6
06:12.0
87
Молдавия
GRIBUSENCOV Mihail
4
4
31:09.8
06:14.2
88
CHI
ZUNIGA Marco
2
2
31:11.3
06:15.7
89
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
5
5
31:15.8
06:20.2
90
BIH
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
6
6
31:18.3
06:22.7
91
Венгрия
CSEKE Csaba
4
4
31:22.2
06:26.6
92
SCG
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
5
5
31:22.3
06:26.7
93
CRO
FAK Stjepan
6
6
31:42.3
06:46.7
94
Греция
MOSCHOVAKOS Grigorios
6
6
33:08.5
08:12.9
95
NZL
MOYSEY Peter
3
3
33:52.1
08:56.5
США
HAKKINEN Jay
6
6
CHI
PINO Teofilo
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
Эстония
TOBRELUTS Indrek
Белоруссия
SASHURIN Vadim

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры