Men 10 km Sprint Competition, Мужчины (16 Мар 2005, 15:15)
Место
Номер
Страна
Спортсмен
Стрельба ()
Промахи
Результаты
Отставание от лидера
1
Германия
FISCHER Sven
0
0
26:53.3
2
Белоруссия
RYZHENKOV Oleg
0
0
27:15.2
21.9
3
Норвегия
HANEVOLD Halvard
0
0
27:21.6
28.3
4
Норвегия
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
2
2
27:29.4
36.1
5
Китай
ZHANG Chengye
1
1
27:31.5
38.2
6
Россия
TCHEREZOV Ivan
1
1
27:34.8
41.5
7
Франция
DEFRASNE Vincent
0
0
27:36.3
43.0
8
Украина
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
1
1
27:36.4
43.1
9
Польша
SIKORA Tomasz
0
0
27:36.7
43.4
10
Норвегия
GJELLAND Egil
1
1
27:46.3
53.0
11
Швеция
BERGMAN Carl Johan
2
2
27:59.5
01:06.2
12
Норвегия
BERGER Lars
3
3
28:08.6
01:15.3
13
Россия
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
1
1
28:09.2
01:15.9
14
Латвия
BRICIS Ilmars
0
0
28:14.1
01:20.8
15
Германия
ROESCH Michael
2
2
28:16.0
01:22.7
16
Швейцария
SIMMEN Matthias
1
1
28:18.2
01:24.9
17
Россия
ROZHKOV Sergei
0
0
28:18.7
01:25.4
18
Украина
DERKACH Vyacheslav
1
1
28:28.1
01:34.8
19
Норвегия
ECKHOFF Stian
3
3
28:28.9
01:35.6
20
Украина
BILANENKO Olexander
1
1
28:29.0
01:35.7
21
Франция
POIREE Raphael
3
3
28:29.8
01:36.5
22
Норвегия
ANDRESEN Frode
4
4
28:33.6
01:40.3
23
Белоруссия
VALIULLIN Rustam
2
2
28:43.4
01:50.1
24
США
TEELA Jeremy
1
1
28:43.9
01:50.6
25
Италия
PALLHUBER Wilfried
0
0
28:44.1
01:50.8
26
Россия
KRUGLOV Nikolay
1
1
28:45.2
01:51.9
27
Австрия
PERNER Wolfgang
1
1
28:48.3
01:55.0
28
Швеция
NILSSON Mattias
2
2
28:49.4
01:56.1
29
Чехия
SLESINGR Michal
2
2
28:52.2
01:58.9
30
Германия
GREIS Michael
4
4
28:54.1
02:00.8
31
Швеция
FERRY Bjoern
2
2
28:56.6
02:03.3
32
Белоруссия
SYMAN Alexandr
2
2
28:57.5
02:04.2
33
Чехия
DOSTAL Roman
2
2
29:00.3
02:07.0
34
Швеция
EKHOLM David
2
2
29:02.1
02:08.8
35
Словения
MARIC Janez
4
4
29:02.5
02:09.2
36
Норвегия
OS Alexander
3
3
29:03.0
02:09.7
37
Украина
LYSENKO Ruslan
1
1
29:04.5
02:11.2
38
Япония
ISA Hidenori
1
1
29:12.2
02:18.9
39
Австрия
ROTTMANN Wolfgang
3
3
29:15.0
02:21.7
40
Австрия
MESOTITSCH Daniel
3
3
29:18.8
02:25.5
41
Италия
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
2
2
29:20.9
02:27.6
42
Германия
WOLF Alexander
4
4
29:22.8
02:29.5
43
Австрия
SUMANN Christoph
1
1
29:23.8
02:30.5
44
Канада
CLEGG Robin
1
1
29:25.2
02:31.9
45
Швейцария
HALLENBARTER Simon
3
3
29:27.7
02:34.4
46
Россия
YAROSHENKO Dmitri
2
2
29:31.0
02:37.7
47
Словения
LAUSEGER Klemen
2
2
29:32.8
02:39.5
48
Япония
EBISAWA Daisuke
4
4
29:33.9
02:40.6
49
США
HAKKINEN Jay
2
2
29:35.6
02:42.3
50
Белоруссия
NOVIKOV Sergey
2
2
29:37.4
02:44.1
51
Россия
SHULMAN Filipp
3
3
29:39.6
02:46.3
52
Болгария
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
1
1
29:40.9
02:47.6
53
Россия
TCHOUDOV Maxim
4
4
29:41.9
02:48.6
54
Германия
WOLLSCHLAEGER Joern
2
2
29:44.7
02:51.4
55
Норвегия
RONNING Magne Thorleiv
2
2
29:45.8
02:52.5
56
Россия
PROKUNIN Andrei
4
4
29:46.5
02:53.2
57
Словакия
HURAJT Pavol
2
2
29:46.9
02:53.6
58
Франция
ROBERT Julien
2
2
29:47.8
02:54.5
59
Словения
OZBOLT Janez
2
2
29:50.0
02:56.7
60
Германия
PUMP Carsten
5
5
29:52.3
02:59.0
61
Франция
CANNARD Ferreol
2
2
29:52.4
02:59.1
62
Германия
GROSS Ricco
4
4
30:05.1
03:11.8
63
Польша
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
3
3
30:07.4
03:14.1
64
Италия
DE LORENZI Christian
3
3
30:10.4
03:17.1
65
Великобритания
CLEMENS Tom
2
2
30:11.8
03:18.5
66
Эстония
ADER Margus
1
1
30:14.1
03:20.8
67
Франция
AUBERT Alexandre
5
5
30:19.9
03:26.6
68
Польша
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
2
2
30:20.6
03:27.3
69
Франция
GREBOT Lionel
3
3
30:31.3
03:38.0
70
Австрия
GREDLER Ludwig
4
4
30:34.8
03:41.5
71
Словения
POKLUKAR Matjaz
5
5
30:34.9
03:41.6
72
Россия
GRIGOREV Vladimir
3
3
30:35.0
03:41.7
72
Эстония
BOROVIK Dimitri
1
1
30:35.0
03:41.7
74
Швейцария
ZWAHLEN Roland
3
3
30:36.0
03:42.7
75
Казахстан
CHERVYAKOV Alexandr
5
5
30:36.8
03:43.5
76
Эстония
PRANTS Janno
4
4
30:38.1
03:44.8
77
Великобритания
WALKER Marc
2
2
30:45.1
03:51.8
78
Япония
KASAHARA Tatsumi
3
3
30:47.7
03:54.4
79
Швеция
BORJESSON Jakob
4
4
30:55.0
04:01.7
80
Казахстан
KHRAMUSHIN Andrei
2
2
30:58.8
04:05.5
81
Канада
LEONI David
3
3
31:00.3
04:07.0
82
Великобритания
JACKSON Lee-Steve
3
3
31:06.3
04:13.0
83
Латвия
ZIMELIS Raivis
5
5
31:07.9
04:14.6
84
Латвия
BERZINS Janis
3
3
31:10.3
04:17.0
85
Чехия
VITEK Zdenek
4
4
31:20.6
04:27.3
86
Канада
KLANN Gerhardt
2
2
31:38.2
04:44.9
87
Молдавия
GRIBUSENCOV Mihail
2
2
31:50.7
04:57.4
88
Болгария
KLETCHEROV Michail
2
2
31:53.3
05
89
Словакия
MATIASKO Marek
4
4
31:55.4
05:02.1
90
AUS
MORTON Cameron
5
5
32:03.3
05:10.0
91
Словакия
KAZAR Matej
5
5
32:09.6
05:16.3
92
Венгрия
TAGSCHERER Imre
2
2
32:25.3
05:32.0
93
Венгрия
CSEKE Csaba
1
1
32:34.8
05:41.5
94
Греция
CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros
5
5
33:34.8
06:41.5
95
Испания
HERNANDO Luis Alberto
5
5
33:37.8
06:44.5
96
Испания
NAVARRO PEREZ Jose Ramon
2
2
33:38.7
06:45.4
97
AUS
RAYMOND Mark
7
7
34:20.3
07:27.0
98
Греция
MOSCHOVAKOS Grigorios
3
3
34:51.1
07:57.8
99
NZL
MOYSEY Peter
5
5
37:46.7
10:53.4
Молдавия
BUCSA Ivan
Белоруссия
DRACHEV Vladimir

Спонсоры и партнеры

Генеральные спонсоры
Спонсоры
Партнеры